Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 8 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
BDCBelden Inc103.67+0.84+0.82%
BDCZETRACS MarketVector Business Development Companies Liquid Index ETN due April 26, 204113.65+0.22+1.67%
BDJBlackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust9.48-0.01-0.11%
BDMDBaird Medical Investment Holdings Lt0.44-0.13-22.97%
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust2.60-0.03-1.14%
BDRBFBombardier Inc Series B220.46+3.53+1.63%
BDRXBiodexa Pharmaceuticals pl0.39-0.07-14.36%
BDSXBiodesix, Inc23.40-0.26-1.10%
BDXBecton, Dickinson and Company190.74-1.01-0.53%
BEBloom Energy Corporation Class A226.22+4.91+2.22%
BEAGBold Eagle Acquisition Corp10.66+0.01+0.09%
BEAGRBold Eagle Acquisition Corp0.22-0.01-4.12%
BEAMBeam Therapeutics Inc24.19+0.72+3.07%
BEATHeartbeam, Inc0.41-0.02-5.28%
BEBETGE Value Creative Solutions Corp Class A Ordinary Shares10.09-0.01-0.10%
BEEMBeam Globa0.890.00-0.36%
BEEPMobile Infrastructure Corporatio2.57-0.01-0.39%
BEGLeverage Shares 2x Long BE Daily ETF32.13+1.19+3.85%
BEKEKE Holdings Inc American Depositary Shares (each representing three Class A Ordinary Shares)17.91-0.16-0.89%
BELFBBel Fuse Inc215.57+7.85+3.78%
BENFranklin Templeton, Inc.30.71-0.27-0.87%
BENFBeneficien0.93-0.12-11.23%
BENFWBeneficien0.010.00-6.74%
BEPBrookfield Renewable Partners L.P. Limited Partnership Units28.15-0.25-0.88%
BEPCBrookfield Renewable Corporation Brookfield Renewable Corporation Class A Subordinate Voting Shares28.42-0.25-0.87%
BEPHBrookfield BRP Holdings (Canada) Inc. 4.625% Perpetual Subordinated Notes14.04-0.01-0.07%
BEPIBrookfield BRP Holdings (Canada) Inc. 4.875% Perpetual Subordinated Notes14.85-0.10-0.67%
BEPJBrookfield BRP Holdings (Canada) Inc. 7.250% Perpetual Subordinated Notes23.11+0.67+2.99%
BERIBlue Earth Resources Inc0.000.000.00%
BESSBimergen Energy Corporation2.16-0.05-2.26%
BETABeta Technologies, Inc. Class A17.99-0.04-0.22%
BETRBetter Home & Finance Holding Compan10.53+0.58+5.83%
BETRWBetter Home & Finance Holding Compan0.15+0.01+7.37%
BETZRoundhill Sports Betting & iGaming ETF16.53+0.09+0.55%
BF.BBrown Forman Inc Class B28.22-0.66-2.29%
BFAMBright Horizons Family Solutions Inc.69.52-1.63-2.29%
BFB45.140.000.00%
BFCBank First Corporatio146.01-1.69-1.14%
BFFAFBASF SE NA O.N.58.18+1.18+2.07%
BFGIXBARON FOCUSED GROWTH FUND INSTITUTIONAL SHARES66.980.000.00%
BFHBread Financial Holdings, Inc.102.45-0.11-0.11%
BFLYButterfly Network, Inc. Class A7.47+0.22+3.03%
BFRGBullfrog AI Holdings, Inc0.53+0.01+2.81%
BFRIBiofrontera Inc0.81-0.02-1.94%
BGBunge Limited Common Shares103.11-3.03-2.85%
BGCBGC Group, Inc11.35-0.24-2.07%
BGDEBig Digital Energy, Inc4.45-0.11-2.41%
BGGGBaillie Gifford Long Term Global Growth ETF33.73+0.10+0.31%
BGINBgin Blockchain Limite1.84-0.07-3.66%
BGLCBioNexus Gene Lab Cor1.23+0.03+2.23%
BGMBGM Group Ltd8.97+0.32+3.70%
BGMSBio Green Med Solution, Inc0.93+0.02+2.60%
BGSB&G Foods, Inc.2.20-0.09-3.93%
BGSIBoyd Group Services Inc. Common Shares80.04-1.46-1.79%
BHBiglari Holdings Inc. Class B449.78+15.74+3.63%
BHCBausch Health Companies Inc.6.32+0.02+0.32%
BHEBenchmark Electronics, Inc.71.12+0.50+0.71%
BHFBrighthouse Financial, Inc47.60-0.17-0.36%
BHFAMBrighthouse Financial, Inc9.32+0.33+3.67%
BHFANBrighthouse Financial, Inc10.37+0.20+1.97%
BHFAOBrighthouse Financial, Inc12.90+0.19+1.53%
BHFAPBrighthouse Financial, Inc12.62+0.18+1.45%
BHMBluerock Homes Trust, Inc. Class A8.24+0.19+2.36%
BHPBHP Group Limited American Depositary Shares (Each representing two Ordinary Shares)83.22-0.07-0.08%
BHRBraemar Hotels & Resorts Inc.1.40-0.03-2.10%
BHRBBurke & Herbert Financial Services Corp69.09-0.60-0.86%
BHVNBiohaven Ltd. Common Shares 11.35+0.57+5.29%
BHYPCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest of Bitwise Hyperliquid ETF43.57-0.94-2.11%
BIAFbioAffinity Technologies, Inc3.51-0.22-5.90%
BIAFWbioAffinity Technologies, Inc0.45+0.13+42.86%
BIDGLeverage Shares 2X Long BIDU Daily ETF5.03-0.05-0.89%
BIDUBaidu, Inc79.78-0.36-0.45%
BIIBBiogen Inc233.48+0.83+0.36%
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF91.570.000.00%
BILIBilibili Inc14.01-0.06-0.43%
BILLBILL Holdings, Inc.45.69+0.09+0.20%
BILSState Street SPDR Bloomberg 3-12 Month T-Bill ETF99.25+0.01+0.01%
BIMIXBAIRD INTERMEDIATE BOND FUND INSTITUTIONAL10.190.000.00%
BINCiShares Flexible Income Active ETF50.65-0.05-0.10%
BINVBrandes International ETF44.59-0.21-0.47%
BIOBio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A352.82-0.88-0.25%
BIOABioAge Labs, Inc4.99+0.15+3.10%
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners LP Limited Partnership Units37.11-0.34-0.91%
BIPCBrookfield Infrastructure Corporation Brookfield Infrastructure Corporation37.31-0.43-1.14%
BIRDSmartbird, Inc2.33-0.05-1.89%
BIRKBirkenstock Holding plc Ordinary Shares32.71-1.14-3.37%
BISProShares UltraShort Nasdaq Biotechnology11.86-0.23-1.90%
BITBlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest11.08-0.02-0.18%
BITAiShares Bitcoin Premium Income ETF61.56+0.24+0.39%
BITBBitwise Bitcoin ETF 44.35+0.15+0.34%
BITFBitfarms Ltd2.160.000.00%
BITIProShares Short Bitcoin ETF18.03-0.06-0.33%
BITOProShares Bitcoin ETF10.92+0.04+0.37%
BITQBitwise Crypto Industry Innovators ETF21.03-0.36-1.68%
BITWCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest52.47-0.05-0.10%
BIVIBioVie Inc1.37+0.17+14.17%
BIVIWBioVie Inc0.29+0.06+26.03%
BIYABaiya International Group Inc.1.24-0.06-4.62%
BIZDVanEck BDC Income ETF11.81-0.20-1.67%
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.102.61-0.34-0.33%
← PrevPage 8 of 67Next →