Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,595 symbols · page 7 of 66
SymbolNamePriceChange%
AZIAutozi Internet Technology (Global) Ltd1.04+0.01+0.97%
AZIOAzio AI Holdings, Inc1.02+0.03+2.73%
AZNAstraZeneca PLC Ordinary Shares163.95-1.46-0.88%
AZOAutoZone, Inc.3097.88-22.71-0.73%
AZTAAzenta, Inc34.84+0.75+2.20%
AZTDAztlan Global Stock Selection DM SMID ETF31.09+0.07+0.21%
AZTRAzitra Inc0.070.000.00%
AZULAzul S.A. American Depositary Shares, each representing two (2) Common Shares6.48-0.07-1.07%
AZZAZZ Inc.133.99+4.43+3.42%
BBarrick Mining Corporation Common Shares40.44-0.38-0.93%
BABoeing Company (The)191.42+1.21+0.64%
BABInvesco Taxable Municipal Bond ETF25.49-0.20-0.78%
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share108.57-0.54-0.49%
BABAFAlibaba Group Holding Ltd13.46-0.32-2.36%
BACBank of America Corporation50.39-0.84-1.64%
BACCBlue Acquisition Corp10.43+0.01+0.10%
BACCRBlue Acquisition Corp0.260.000.00%
BACIXBLACKROCK ALL-CAP ENERGY & RESOURCES PORTFOLIO INSTITUTIONAL21.690.000.00%
BAERBridger Aerospace Group Holdings, Inc0.510.00-0.35%
BAESYBAE Systems PLC103.70-2.02-1.91%
BAFEBrown Advisory Flexible Equity ETF30.24+0.15+0.49%
BAFNBayFirst Financial Corp6.44+0.24+3.87%
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation74.06-0.20-0.27%
BAIiShares A.I. Innovation and Tech Active ETF42.25+0.99+2.40%
BAIDFBaidu Inc9.99-0.26-2.54%
BAKBraskem SA ADR1.70+0.04+2.41%
BALIiShares U.S. Large Cap Premium Income Active ETF34.51+0.15+0.44%
BALLBall Corporation63.84+0.64+1.01%
BALQiShares Nasdaq Premium Income Active ETF55.27+0.68+1.25%
BALYBally's Corporation13.40+0.38+2.92%
BAMBrookfield Asset Management Inc Class A Limited Voting Shares45.21-0.11-0.24%
BAMXFBayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft62.00+3.25+5.53%
BANCBanc of California, Inc.17.00-0.18-1.05%
BANDBandwidth Inc43.50+0.16+0.37%
BANFBancFirst Corporatio108.01-1.02-0.94%
BANRBanner Corporatio67.00-0.57-0.84%
BAOSBaosheng Media Group Holdings Limite0.18-0.01-3.26%
BAPCredicorp Ltd.383.95-6.31-1.62%
BARGraniteShares Gold Trust Shares of Beneficial Interest40.75-0.27-0.66%
BARKBARK, Inc. Class A7.46-0.27-3.49%
BATLBattalion Oil Corporation1.01-0.04-3.81%
BATRAAtlanta Braves Holdings, Inc54.60+0.60+1.11%
BATRKAtlanta Braves Holdings, Inc49.25+0.43+0.88%
BAXBaxter International Inc.24.99-0.29-1.15%
BAYRYBayer AG PK12.12-0.35-2.81%
BAYZFBayer AG48.85-0.85-1.71%
BBBlackBerry Limited8.16+0.10+1.24%
BBAIBigBear.ai, Inc.2.12-0.04-1.85%
BBBCYBER HORNET S&P 500 and Bitcoin 75/25 Strategy ETF32.03+0.12+0.39%
BBBYBed Bath & Beyond, Inc.3.950.000.00%
BBCVirtus Biotech Clinical Trials ETF40.82+1.70+4.35%
BBCAJPMorgan BetaBuilders Canada ETF103.71-0.57-0.55%
BBCBJPMorgan BetaBuilders USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF43.20-0.19-0.44%
BBCIBradbury Capital Inc2.250.000.00%
BBCPConcrete Pumping Holdings, Inc.9.03-0.05-0.55%
BBDBanco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares3.94-0.02-0.51%
BBDCBarings BDC, Inc.8.32-0.12-1.42%
BBDOBanco Bradesco Sa American Depositary Shares (each representing one Common Share)3.57+0.02+0.56%
BBGIBeasley Broadcast Group, Inc8.07-0.21-2.54%
BBHVanEck Biotech ETF241.14-0.22-0.09%
BBIOBridgeBio Pharma, Inc67.94+1.55+2.33%
BBLGBone Biologics Cor0.41+0.02+3.92%
BBNBlackRock Taxable Municipal Bond Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest14.45-0.11-0.76%
BBNXBeta Bionics, Inc16.84+0.49+3.00%
BBOTBridgeBio Oncology Therapeutics, Inc2.85+0.03+1.06%
BBSCJPMorgan BetaBuilders U.S. Small Cap Equity ETF83.45+0.27+0.33%
BBSIBarrett Business Services, Inc31.76-0.79-2.43%
BBTBeacon Financial Corporation Common stock27.36-0.14-0.51%
BBUCBrookfield Business Corporation Class A Subordinate Voting Shares26.08-0.44-1.66%
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A.25.25-0.47-1.83%
BBWBuild-A-Bear Workshop, Inc.24.12-0.84-3.37%
BBWIBath & Body Works, Inc.19.84-0.30-1.49%
BBYBest Buy Co., Inc.91.13-1.50-1.62%
BCBrunswick Corporation63.82-0.55-0.85%
BCATBlackRock Capital Allocation Term Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest13.14+0.12+0.92%
BCAXBicara Therapeutics Inc17.47+0.69+4.11%
BCBPBCB Bancorp, Inc. (NJ8.17+0.05+0.62%
BCCBoise Cascade, L.L.C.75.12-1.01-1.33%
BCDABioCardia, Inc0.90-0.02-2.46%
BCEBCE, Inc.19.82-0.51-2.51%
BCHBanco De Chile ADS38.97+0.06+0.15%
BCIabrdn Bloomberg All Commodity Strategy K-1 Free ETF26.34-0.08-0.30%
BCOBrinks Company (The)103.16-1.59-1.52%
BCRXBioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc8.07+0.28+3.59%
BCSBarclays PLC22.17-0.62-2.72%
BCSFBain Capital Specialty Finance, Inc.10.06-0.20-1.95%
BCTXBriaCell Therapeutics Corp3.38-0.02-0.59%
BCTXLBriaCell Therapeutics Corp0.900.00+0.21%
BCTXZBriaCell Therapeutics Corp0.210.00-1.10%
BCXBlackRock Resources Common Shares of Beneficial Interest12.20-0.07-0.57%
BCYCBicycle Therapeutics pl3.54+0.08+2.17%
BDAIBiddance AI Systems, Inc2.22-0.05-2.20%
BDCBelden Inc103.67+0.84+0.82%
BDJBlackrock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust9.48-0.01-0.11%
BDMDBaird Medical Investment Holdings Lt0.44-0.13-22.97%
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust2.60-0.03-1.14%
BDRBFBombardier Inc Series B220.46+3.53+1.63%
BDRXBiodexa Pharmaceuticals pl0.39-0.07-14.36%
BDSXBiodesix, Inc23.40-0.26-1.10%
BDXBecton, Dickinson and Company190.74-1.01-0.53%
← PrevPage 7 of 66Next →