Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,882 symbols · page 69 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
YAASYouxin Technology Lt0.94-0.08-7.63%
YAHOYZ Holdings Corp ADR6.63-0.05-0.69%
YALLTruth Social God Bless America ETF43.19-0.30-0.69%
YARWYarrow Bioscience, Inc19.60-0.57-2.83%
YASKYYaskawa Electric Corp51.10-2.47-4.60%
YBTCRoundhill Bitcoin Covered Call Strategy ETF18.44-0.52-2.76%
YCBDcbdMD, Inc.0.37-0.01-1.56%
YCLOFranklin BSP CLO ETF25.09-0.02-0.06%
YDESYD Bio Limite4.24-1.53-26.52%
YDKGYueda Digital Holdin0.89-0.01-1.00%
YELPYelp Inc.20.70+0.92+4.65%
YETHRoundhill Ether Covered Call Strategy ETF8.69-0.36-4.03%
YETIYETI Holdings, Inc.44.03+1.26+2.95%
YEXTYext, Inc.7.34+0.26+3.67%
YFORYYForce Inc0.23-0.04-15.85%
YHCLQR House Inc2.50+0.71+39.66%
YHGJYunhong Green CTI Ltd2.60-0.18-6.31%
YI111, Inc3.07-0.08-2.54%
YJYunji Inc1.37-0.08-5.52%
YLDEFranklin ClearBridge Enhanced Income ETF57.71+0.64+1.12%
YMATJ-Star Holding Co., Ltd1.92-0.34-15.04%
YMTYimutian Inc0.54-0.04-7.52%
YOLOAdvisorShares Pure Cannabis ETF2.57-0.03-1.15%
YORWThe York Water Compan31.69+1.13+3.70%
YOUClear Secure, Inc. Class A45.62+0.48+1.06%
YOULYoulife Group Inc0.25+0.01+4.36%
YPFYPF Sociedad Anonima American Depositary Shares49.17-1.20-2.38%
YQ17 Education & Technology Group Inc3.20-0.10-3.03%
YRDYiren Digital Ltd. American Depositary Shares, each representing two ordinary shares0.71-0.06-7.76%
YSSYork Space Systems Inc.6.10+0.16+2.69%
YSWYYesway, Inc24.50+1.24+5.35%
YSXTYSX Tech. Co., Ltd1.34-0.05-3.60%
YUMYum! Brands, Inc.154.45+3.21+2.12%
YUMCYum China Holdings, Inc.44.76+0.30+0.67%
YXTYXT.COM GROUP HOLDING LIMITE1.28+0.09+7.56%
YYYY Inc Class A47.850.000.00%
YYAIAiRWA Inc0.71-0.01-0.93%
ZZillow Group, Inc33.98+2.67+8.53%
ZBAOZhibao Technology Inc0.44-0.05-9.44%
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc.98.81+3.95+4.16%
ZBIOZenas BioPharma, Inc28.23+0.15+0.53%
ZBRAZebra Technologies Corporatio384.16-6.84-1.75%
ZCMDZhongchao Inc1.29-0.05-3.73%
ZCSHThe Zcash ETF Shares32.42-3.86-10.64%
ZDZiff Davis, Inc57.95+0.92+1.61%
ZDAIDirectBooking Technology Co., Ltd1.27+0.03+2.64%
ZENAZenaTech, Inc0.98+0.01+0.77%
ZEOZeo Energy Corporatio0.28+0.01+2.95%
ZEPPZepp Health Corporation American depositary shares, each representing sixteen Class A ordinary shares2.66-0.10-3.62%
ZETAZeta Global Holdings Corp. Class A33.52-0.59-1.73%
ZGZillow Group, Inc35.14+2.73+8.42%
ZGNErmenegildo Zegna N.V. Ordinary Shares13.85+0.93+7.20%
ZIZoomInfo Technologies Inc10.550.000.00%
ZIMZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd. Ordinary Shares29.08-0.07-0.24%
ZIONZions Bancorporation N.A66.39+0.68+1.03%
ZIONPZions Bancorporation N.A17.09-0.12-0.70%
ZJYLJIN MEDICAL INTERNATIONAL LTD2.02-0.07-3.40%
ZKHZKH Group Limited American Depositary Shares, each representing thirty-five (35) Class A Ordinary Shares1.79+0.02+1.13%
ZKINZK International Group Co., Lt1.39-0.11-7.33%
ZLABZai Lab Limite22.04-2.16-8.93%
ZMZoom Communications, Inc96.20-3.24-3.26%
ZNBZeta Network Grou0.68-0.01-1.88%
ZNTLZentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc2.41+0.05+2.12%
ZOMDFZomedica Corp.0.080.00+1.78%
ZONEZone Frontier Inc. Class B0.100.000.00%
ZOOZZOOZ Strategy Ltd5.93-0.17-2.79%
ZPTAZapata Computing Holdings Inc. Common Stock0.72-0.02-2.70%
ZROZPIMCO 25 Year Zero Coupon U.S. Treasury Index Exchange-Traded Fund58.74+1.62+2.84%
ZSZscaler, Inc237.76+6.43+2.78%
ZSPCzSpace, Inc. Common stock0.10-0.01-8.26%
ZSQRZ Squared Inc3.95+0.35+9.72%
ZTGZenta Group Company Limite0.72-0.03-3.73%
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Shares, each representing one Class A ordinary share.20.06+0.19+0.96%
ZTRVirtus Total Return Fund Inc.6.46+0.03+0.47%
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A82.00+2.38+2.99%
ZUMZZumiez Inc14.37+0.73+5.35%
ZURAZura Bio Limite3.53-0.60-14.53%
ZVIAZevia PBC Class A1.22-0.03-2.40%
ZVRAZevra Therapeutics, Inc.10.33-0.03-0.29%
ZWSZurn Elkay Water Solutions Corporation48.66+0.28+0.58%
ZYBTZhengye Biotechnology Holding Limite1.460.000.00%
ZYMEZymeworks Inc28.44+0.33+1.16%
← PrevPage 69 of 69Next →