Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,882 symbols · page 68 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
XBIState Street SPDR S&P Biotech ETF151.64-1.14-0.75%
XBIOXenetic Biosciences, Inc1.93-0.09-4.46%
XBPXBP Global Holdings, Inc2.93+0.08+2.63%
XCCCBondBloxx CCC-Rated USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETF32.70-0.22-0.67%
XCEMColumbia EM Core ex-China ETF47.40-1.63-3.32%
XCHXCHG Limite2.08+0.23+12.43%
XCHGAB US Equity ETF27.41-0.37-1.34%
XCURExicure, Inc1.13+0.12+11.88%
XDTERoundhill S&P 500 0DTE Covered Call Strategy ETF37.72-0.62-1.62%
XEX-Energy, Inc10.63-0.26-2.39%
XELXcel Energy Inc78.90+2.12+2.76%
XELBXcel Brands, In0.38-0.02-5.58%
XELLLXcel Energy Inc21.23+0.42+2.04%
XENEXenon Pharmaceuticals Inc36.50+0.55+1.53%
XERSXeris Biopharma Holdings, Inc10.86+0.07+0.70%
XESState Street SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Equipment & Services ETF104.27-5.39-4.92%
XFLTXAI Floating Rate & Alternative Income Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest16.91-0.12-0.70%
XFORX4 Pharmaceuticals, Inc3.20+0.19+6.31%
XGNExagen Inc7.48-0.40-5.08%
XHBState Street SPDR S&P Homebuilders ETF99.20+3.60+3.77%
XHGXChange TEC.IN3.80+0.26+7.34%
XHLDTEN Holdings, Inc0.79-0.12-12.76%
XHRXenia Hotels & Resorts, Inc.19.50-0.13-0.66%
XHSState Street SPDR S&P Health Care Services ETF142.69+2.03+1.44%
XIACFXiaomi Corp3.40+0.03+0.89%
XIACYXiaomi Corp ADR16.68-0.32-1.88%
XIFRXPLR Infrastructure, LP Common Units representing limited partner interests9.84-0.05-0.51%
XIGVDefiance US 100 Tech Ex Software ETF22.74-0.79-3.36%
XITKState Street SPDR FactSet Innovative Technology ETF194.78-3.93-1.98%
XLABExascale Labs Holdings Inc4.71+1.99+73.16%
XLBState Street Materials Select Sector SPDR ETF51.69+0.37+0.72%
XLCState Street Communication Services Select Sector SPDR ETF107.42-1.55-1.42%
XLEState Street Energy Select Sector SPDR ETF67.57-0.59-0.87%
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETF56.65+0.61+1.09%
XLGInvesco S&P 500 Top 50 ETF62.55-1.30-2.04%
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETF166.73-1.58-0.94%
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETF182.34-6.20-3.29%
XLOXilio Therapeutics, Inc8.03-0.40-4.74%
XLPState Street Consumer Staples Select Sector SPDR ETF89.99+2.88+3.31%
XLREState Street Real Estate Select Sector SPDR ETF42.52+0.46+1.09%
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETF42.87+0.87+2.07%
XLVState Street Health Care Select Sector SPDR ETF181.30+2.36+1.32%
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETF115.01-0.52-0.45%
XMAGDefiance Large Cap ex-Mag 7 ETF25.67-0.13-0.49%
XMAXXMAX, Inc8.75+0.25+2.94%
XMEState Street SPDR S&P Metals & Mining ETF96.59-4.70-4.64%
XMHQInvesco S&P MidCap Quality ETF116.17-0.75-0.64%
XMTRXometry, Inc89.16+0.22+0.25%
XNCRXencor, Inc25.84+0.68+2.70%
XNDUXanadu Quantum Technologies Limite2.71-0.13-4.58%
XNTKState Street SPDR NYSE Technology ETF344.44-15.10-4.20%
XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation178.23+0.14+0.08%
XOPState Street SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF196.87-2.15-1.08%
XOSXos, Inc2.75-0.13-4.51%
XOVRERShares Private-Public Crossover ETF20.79-0.77-3.57%
XPXP Inc29.35-1.07-3.52%
XPAYRoundhill S&P 500 Target 20 Managed Distribution ETF51.02-0.63-1.22%
XPELXPEL, Inc44.21+0.58+1.33%
XPERXperi Inc.5.21+0.05+0.97%
XPEVXPeng Inc. American depositary shares, each representing two Class A ordinary shares9.07-0.29-3.10%
XPHState Street SPDR S&P Pharmaceuticals ETF64.28+0.32+0.50%
XPLSolitario Resources Corp.0.47-0.03-5.05%
XPOXPO, Inc.188.75+0.29+0.15%
XPOFXponential Fitness, Inc. Class A4.20-0.09-2.10%
XPONExpion Energy, Inc3.92-0.18-4.39%
XPROExpro Ltd Ordinary Shares15.66-1.11-6.62%
XQQINEOS Boosted Nasdaq-100 High Income ETF46.60-1.97-4.06%
XQTMCorgi Quantum Computing 2x Daily ETF7.64-0.69-8.26%
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA Inc9.50+0.42+4.63%
XRNChiron Real Estate Inc.30.16+1.33+4.61%
XRPBitwise XRP ETF14.53-0.98-6.32%
XRPCCanary XRP ETF13.80-0.96-6.48%
XRPIVolatility Shares Trust XRP ETF—-0.45-6.04%
XRPNEvernorth Holdings Inc15.46-0.29-1.84%
XRPNUArmada Acquisition Corp. II18.770.000.00%
XRPNWEvernorth Holdings Inc3.92-0.20-4.85%
XRPTVolatility Shares Trust XRP 2X ETF27.97-3.98-12.46%
XRPZFranklin XRP ETF14.16-0.92-6.10%
XRTState Street SPDR S&P Retail ETF89.12+2.53+2.92%
XRTXXORTX Therapeutics Inc0.97+0.04+4.18%
XRXXerox Holdings Corporatio2.79+0.05+1.82%
XSDState Street SPDR S&P Semiconductor ETF452.12-29.62-6.15%
XSHPKurv SpaceX Enhanced Income ETF17.55-1.64-8.55%
XSMOInvesco S&P SmallCap Momentum ETF78.65-1.79-2.23%
XSPCVegaShares Space & AI ETF17.78-1.03-5.48%
XSWState Street SPDR S&P Software & Services ETF213.56+2.68+1.27%
XTiShares Future Exponential Technologies ETF82.38-1.15-1.38%
XTIAXTI Aerospace, Inc.0.85+0.08+10.62%
XTLState Street SPDR S&P Telecom ETF185.00-5.02-2.64%
XTNState Street SPDR S&P Transportation ETF99.49+1.42+1.45%
XTNDXtend AI Robotics, Inc.1.73-0.16-8.47%
XTNTXtant Medical Holdings, Inc.0.31+0.01+4.73%
XTWOBondBloxx Bloomberg Two Year Target Duration US Treasury ETF48.53+0.15+0.31%
XWELXWELL, Inc0.68-0.02-2.45%
XXRoundhill S&P 500 Target 10,000 2030 ETF22.76-2.63-10.37%
XXITwenty One Capital, Inc. Class A5.61-0.28-4.75%
XXII22nd Century Group, In0.22-0.06-20.85%
XYLXylem Inc.109.26+2.91+2.74%
XYLDGlobal X S&P 500 Covered Call ETF41.30-0.24-0.58%
XYZBlock, Inc. Class A79.02+0.81+1.04%
← PrevPage 68 of 69Next →