Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,595 symbols · page 6 of 66
SymbolNamePriceChange%
ATAIATAI Life Sciences BV7.350.000.00%
ATATAtour Lifestyle Holdings Limite33.04-0.39-1.17%
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc10.41-0.05-0.48%
ATENA10 Networks, Inc.24.68+0.22+0.90%
ATERAterian, Inc0.55-0.01-1.25%
ATEXAnterix Inc77.87-2.61-3.24%
ATEYYAdvantest Corp DRC217.71+8.71+4.17%
ATFVAlger 35 ETF37.94+0.50+1.33%
ATGLAlpha Technology Group Limite4.54-0.36-7.35%
ATHEAlterity Therapeutics Limite2.43-0.19-7.25%
ATHMAutohome Inc. American Depositary Shares, each representing four class A ordinary shares.20.29+0.14+0.69%
ATHOFAthabasca Oil Corp8.59-0.01-0.12%
ATHRAether Holdings, Inc2.58-0.06-2.27%
ATHSAthene Holding Ltd. 7.250% Fixed-Rate Reset Junior Subordinated Debentures due 206423.05-0.15-0.65%
ATIATI Inc.189.28+3.69+1.99%
ATIIUArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co9.49+0.48+5.33%
ATKRAtkore Inc.94.960.000.00%
ATLCAtlanticus Holdings Corporatio90.57-1.45-1.58%
ATLOAmes National Corporatio32.31+0.14+0.44%
ATLXAtlas Lithium Corporatio2.07-0.19-8.41%
ATMUAtmus Filtration Technologies Inc.44.34-0.03-0.07%
ATNIATN International, Inc25.25-0.50-1.94%
ATOAtmos Energy Corporation164.74-2.60-1.55%
ATOMAtomera Incorporate3.06-0.02-0.65%
ATOSAtossa Therapeutics, Inc2.56-0.35-12.03%
ATRAptarGroup, Inc.124.63+0.12+0.10%
ATRCAtriCure, Inc55.53-0.54-0.96%
ATROAstronics Corporatio62.33+0.80+1.30%
ATSATS Corporation Common Shares18.180.000.00%
ATSGAir Transport Services Group Inc22.480.000.00%
ATTRArin Tactical Tail Risk ETF96.63+0.08+0.08%
ATTTAtlas Trinity Tech Limite2.46-0.09-3.68%
ATXGAddentax Group Corp2.86+0.05+1.70%
ATYM0.000.000.00%
ATYRaTyr Pharma, Inc0.170.00-1.32%
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary Shares91.52-1.30-1.40%
AUBAtlantic Union Bankshares Corporation37.76-0.35-0.92%
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation, Inc26.50+0.03+0.11%
AUCATIF Holdings Limite8.74+0.04+0.46%
AUDCAudioCodes Ltd11.14-0.06-0.54%
AUGOAura Minerals Inc86.03-1.17-1.34%
AUIDauthID Inc0.31-0.01-2.88%
AUKUFams AG22.820.000.00%
AUMNGolden Minerals Company0.210.000.00%
AUPHAurinia Pharmaceuticals In16.49-0.02-0.12%
AURAurora Innovation, Inc.4.91+0.05+1.13%
AUREAurelion Inc.0.85-0.13-12.81%
AUTLAutolus Therapeutics pl1.59-0.01-0.62%
AUUDAuddia Inc1.01+0.03+3.58%
AVCorgi Aerospace & Commercial Aviation ETF25.10-0.10-0.38%
AVAAvista Corporation36.12-0.55-1.50%
AVAHAveanna Healthcare Holdings Inc12.44+0.10+0.81%
AVATAvalanche Treasury Corporatio1.18-0.03-2.48%
AVAVAeroVironment, Inc117.90-3.89-3.19%
AVBAvalonBay Communities Inc68.140.000.00%
AVBCAvidia Bancorp, Inc.21.95-0.01-0.05%
AVBPArriVent BioPharma, Inc17.94+1.28+7.68%
AVDAmerican Vanguard Corporation1.07+0.01+0.94%
AVDVAvantis International Small Cap Value ETF107.33-0.47-0.44%
AVEXAEVEX Corp. Class A14.49-0.87-5.66%
AVGGLeverage Shares 2X Long AVGO Daily ETF19.68+0.67+3.54%
AVGOBroadcom Inc334.59+5.84+1.78%
AVGXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long AVGO ETF33.72+1.12+3.44%
AVIRAtea Pharmaceuticals, Inc4.39+0.07+1.62%
AVLDirexion Daily AVGO Bull 2X ETF31.92+1.08+3.50%
AVLNAvalyn Pharma Inc23.33-0.33-1.39%
AVNTAvient Corporation39.51+0.53+1.36%
AVNWAviat Networks, Inc19.74+0.80+4.22%
AVOMission Produce, Inc11.82-0.38-3.11%
AVPTAvePoint, Inc14.74+0.41+2.86%
AVRAnteris Technologies Global Corp6.18+0.13+2.15%
AVTAvnet, Inc91.88+1.85+2.05%
AVTRAvantor, Inc.16.29-0.13-0.79%
AVTXAvalo Therapeutics, Inc11.59+0.32+2.84%
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF119.68-0.40-0.33%
AVXAvax One Technology Ltd4.09-0.35-7.88%
AVXLAnavex Life Sciences Corp1.25-0.06-4.58%
AVXXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long AVAV ETF14.27-0.94-6.18%
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation175.56+0.25+0.14%
AWIArmstrong World Industries Inc167.40-0.76-0.45%
AWKAmerican Water Works Company, Inc.133.57-1.37-1.02%
AWRAmerican States Water Company81.62-1.83-2.19%
AWREAware, Inc0.87-0.03-3.12%
AXAxos Financial, Inc.87.92-0.22-0.25%
AXGSolowin Holding0.12+0.03+29.62%
AXGNAxogen, Inc35.24+0.62+1.79%
AXIAYAXIA Energia SA11.59-0.04-0.34%
AXILAXIL Brands, Inc.5.70+0.24+4.40%
AXINAxiom Intelligence Acquisition Corp 10.360.000.00%
AXNXAxonex AI Group Limite0.49+0.02+4.01%
AXONAxon Enterprise, Inc383.09-7.20-1.84%
AXPAmerican Express Company316.41+2.82+0.90%
AXRAMREP Corporation19.58-0.10-0.51%
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited99.71+0.08+0.08%
AXSMAxsome Therapeutics, Inc155.81-1.33-0.85%
AXTAAxalta Coating Systems Ltd. Common Shares33.68+0.24+0.72%
AXTIAXT In56.79+5.32+10.34%
AYAAya Gold & Silver Inc26.54-0.13-0.49%
AYIAcuity Inc.308.58+5.33+1.76%
AYTUAytu BioPharma, Inc.1.96-0.08-3.92%
← PrevPage 6 of 66Next →