Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,882 symbols · page 65 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
VIPSVipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shares, each representing two ordinary shares12.77+0.18+1.43%
VIRVir Biotechnology, Inc10.43-0.14-1.32%
VIRCVirco Manufacturing Corporatio6.27-0.13-2.03%
VIRTVirtu Financial, Inc. Class A56.25-0.87-1.52%
VISVanguard Industrials ETF318.48-3.41-1.06%
VISNVistance Networks, Inc.6.08-0.03-0.49%
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares, each representing one series A share, with no par value70.61-0.83-1.16%
VITLVital Farms, Inc9.41+1.24+15.18%
VIVTelefonica Brasil S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each representing One Common Share)13.08+0.16+1.24%
VIVKVivakor, Inc1.63+0.38+30.40%
VIVOVivoPower PL2.28+0.10+4.59%
VIVSVivoSim Labs, Inc0.16-0.02-9.94%
VJETFlyte Aviation, Inc.0.70-0.01-1.93%
VKTXViking Therapeutics, Inc25.83-0.55-2.08%
VLDVelo3D Inc1.510.000.00%
VLGEAVillage Super Market, Inc45.62+2.22+5.12%
VLKAFVolkswagen AG78.00+1.80+2.36%
VLKPFVolkswagen AG VZO O.N.77.20+0.05+0.07%
VLNValens Semiconductor Ltd. Ordinary Shares1.47-0.14-8.70%
VLOValero Energy Corporation426.28-10.47-2.40%
VLRSControladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares, each representing ten (10) Ordinary Participation Certificates5.69+0.03+0.53%
VLTOVeralto Corp104.90+3.59+3.54%
VLUEiShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF193.80-0.68-0.35%
VLVLYVolvo AB ADR31.57-0.83-2.56%
VLVOFVolvo Car AB (publ.)1.400.000.00%
VLYValley National Bancor13.81+0.79+6.07%
VLYPOValley National Bancor24.34+0.02+0.10%
VLYPPValley National Bancor25.05+0.16+0.64%
VMARVision Marine Technologies Inc7.88+0.48+6.49%
VMCVulcan Materials Company (Holding Company)268.72+4.08+1.54%
VMDViemed Healthcare, Inc9.92+0.17+1.74%
VMETVersamet Royalties Corporatio8.14-0.37-4.35%
VMIValmont Industries, Inc.435.87-12.61-2.81%
VMOInvesco Municipal Opportunity Trust8.770.000.00%
VMRKVivmark Residential Common Shares of Beneficial Interest63.57+1.58+2.55%
VNCEVince Holding Corp12.17+0.41+3.49%
VNDAVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc4.05+0.04+1.00%
VNETVNET Group, Inc3.79-0.35-8.45%
VNOVornado Realty Trust34.34+1.45+4.41%
VNOMViper Energy, Inc.45.35-0.33-0.72%
VNQVanguard Real Estate ETF92.65+1.16+1.27%
VNQIVanguard Global ex-U.S. Real Estate ETF42.71+0.04+0.09%
VNRXVolitionRX Limited0.170.00+1.62%
VNTVontier Corporation34.54+0.39+1.14%
VNTGVantage Corp Class A Ordinary Shares0.47-0.06-10.96%
VOVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETF81.27-0.13-0.16%
VODVodafone Group Pl16.12+0.27+1.70%
VOEVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap Value ETF209.30+1.78+0.86%
VOGXVogenx In19.08-1.31-6.42%
VOLTTema Electrification ETF33.01-1.54-4.46%
VONEVanguard Russell 1000 ETF345.26-4.02-1.15%
VONGVanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF123.60-3.55-2.79%
VONVVanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF113.59+0.33+0.29%
VOOVanguard S&P 500 ETF702.30-8.42-1.18%
VOOGVanguard S&P 500 Growth ETF82.47-2.28-2.69%
VOOVVanguard S&P 500 Value ETF231.27+1.42+0.62%
VORVor Biopharma Inc18.940.000.00%
VOTVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap Growth ETF289.24-4.59-1.56%
VOXVanguard Communication Services ETF183.69-3.93-2.09%
VOXRVox Royalty Corp4.84-0.14-2.81%
VOYAVoya Financial, Inc.98.42+2.08+2.16%
VOYGVoyager Technologies, Inc. Class A23.82-0.70-2.85%
VPGVishay Precision Group, Inc.52.69-11.46-17.86%
VPLVanguard FTSE Pacific ETF108.67-2.05-1.85%
VPLSVanguard Core Plus Bond ETF74.98+0.53+0.71%
VPNGlobal X Data Center REITs & Digital Infrastructure ETF25.500.000.00%
VPUVanguard Utilities ETF185.12+3.35+1.84%
VPVInvesco Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust10.43+0.01+0.10%
VRAVera Bradley, Inc6.12+0.05+0.82%
VRARGlimpse Group Inc0.590.000.00%
VRAXVirax Biolabs Group Limite1.24-0.11-7.84%
VRCAVerrica Pharmaceuticals Inc3.83+0.20+5.51%
VRDNViridian Therapeutics, Inc.22.82-0.19-0.83%
VREXVarex Imaging Corporatio18.41-0.01-0.05%
VRMVroom, Inc7.81-0.50-6.02%
VRMEVerifyMe Inc6.200.000.00%
VRNSVaronis Systems, Inc48.89+0.20+0.41%
VRNTVerint Systems Inc20.510.000.00%
VRPInvesco Variable Rate Preferred ETF23.56+0.03+0.13%
VRRMVerra Mobility Corporatio3.14+0.19+6.44%
VRSKVerisk Analytics, Inc203.33+10.99+5.71%
VRSNVeriSign, Inc304.59-2.66-0.87%
VRTVertiv Holdings, LLC Class A195.59-16.56-7.81%
VRTLGraniteShares 2x Long VRT Daily ETF14.59-2.75-15.86%
VRTSVirtus Investment Partners, Inc.122.35+2.96+2.48%
VRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporate535.17+10.65+2.03%
VRXAVeraxa Biotech A1.03-0.03-2.83%
VSVersus Systems Inc0.96-0.05-4.53%
VSAVisionSys AI Inc1.730.000.00%
VSATViaSat, Inc59.00-3.59-5.74%
VSCOVictoria's Secret & Co78.880.000.00%
VSDBVanguard Short Duration Bond ETF74.89+0.25+0.33%
VSECVSE Corporatio148.15-5.52-3.59%
VSEEVSee Health, Inc.2.100.000.00%
VSHVishay Intertechnology, Inc.27.03-2.85-9.54%
VSMEVS Media Holdings Limite0.82+0.14+20.71%
VSNTVersant Media Group, Inc32.29+0.94+3.00%
VSTVistra Corp.140.83-15.31-9.81%
VSTLDefiance Daily Target 2X Long VST ETF19.66-4.96-20.15%
VSTMVerastem, Inc10.06+0.85+9.23%
← PrevPage 65 of 69Next →