Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,882 symbols · page 66 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
VSTOVista Outdoor Inc44.630.000.00%
VSTSVestis Corporation14.55-0.28-1.89%
VSXYVictorias Secret & Co.88.42-0.73-0.82%
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETF156.52-2.07-1.31%
VTCVanguard Total Corporate Bond ETF74.04+0.65+0.89%
VTEBVanguard Tax-Exempt Bond ETF48.41+0.40+0.83%
VTEXVTEX Class A Common Shares4.17+0.03+0.72%
VTGNVistagen Therapeutics, Inc0.19-0.01-3.41%
VTIVanguard Morningstar Total Stock Market ETF374.90-4.25-1.12%
VTIPVanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected Securities Index Fund ETF Shares48.82+0.16+0.33%
VTIXVirtuix Holdings Inc0.71-0.07-8.89%
VTOLBristow Group, Inc.38.03-0.51-1.32%
VTRVentas, Inc.86.99+1.61+1.89%
VTRSViatris Inc18.48+0.03+0.16%
VTSVitesse Energy, Inc.17.84-0.08-0.45%
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETF226.55+1.61+0.72%
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETF111.79+0.12+0.11%
VTWVVanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF188.02+2.04+1.10%
VUECFVerdera Energy Corp.0.190.00+0.11%
VUGVanguard Morningstar Growth ETF87.17-2.25-2.52%
VUSBVanguard Ultra-Short Bond ETF49.57+0.07+0.14%
VUZIVuzix Corporation2.06-0.19-8.44%
VVVanguard Morningstar Large-Cap ETF351.99-4.42-1.24%
VVOSVivos Therapeutics, Inc0.130.00-1.63%
VVVValvoline Inc.32.44+1.32+4.24%
VVXV2X, Inc.73.36+2.34+3.29%
VWAGYVolkswagen AG 1/10 ADR7.69-0.02-0.26%
VWAPYVolkswagen AG Pref 1/10 ADR7.74+0.05+0.65%
VWAVVisionWave Holdings, Inc3.42+0.05+1.48%
VWAVWVisionWave Holdings, Inc0.06+0.01+14.07%
VWDRYVestas Wind Systems AS9.43+0.10+1.07%
VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF56.85-1.33-2.29%
VWOBVanguard Emerging Markets Government Bond ETF63.82+0.32+0.50%
VXFVanguard Extended Market ETF229.84-2.03-0.88%
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETF82.73-1.27-1.51%
VXXiPath Series B S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETN18.48+1.09+6.27%
VYGRVoyager Therapeutics, Inc1.86-0.16-7.92%
VYLRVylor Inc.71.12-3.64-4.87%
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETF162.60+1.15+0.71%
VYMIVanguard International High Dividend Yield ETF101.75-0.70-0.68%
VYXNCR Voyix Corporation8.64+0.49+6.01%
VZVerizon Communications Inc.45.20+1.64+3.76%
VZLAVizsla Silver Corp. Common Shares3.19-0.17-5.06%
WWayfair Inc. Class A113.49+0.18+0.16%
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation276.47-12.49-4.32%
WAFDWaFd, Inc29.44+1.09+3.84%
WAFUWah Fu Education & Technology Group Ltd1.490.00+0.27%
WALWestern Alliance Bancorporation76.67+1.12+1.48%
WALDWaldencast plc0.880.000.00%
WALDWWaldencast Acquisition Corp0.000.000.00%
WARPVanEck Space ETF17.21-0.98-5.39%
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp, Inc39.23+0.76+1.98%
WATWaters Corporation455.59-1.88-0.41%
WATRAir Water Ventures Limite1.53-0.12-7.28%
WATSCorgi Battery Energy Storage Systems ETF17.71-0.55-2.99%
WATTEnergous Corporatio8.83-0.01-0.11%
WAVEEco Wave Power Global AB (publ5.13+0.13+2.60%
WAYWaystar Holding Corp28.98+0.14+0.49%
WBWeibo Corporatio6.32-0.01-0.16%
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance Inc11.980.000.00%
WBDWarner Bros Discovery Inc30.950.000.00%
WBIWaterBridge Infrastructure LLC Class A Shares Representing Limited Liability Company Interests28.33-1.65-5.50%
WBTNWEBTOON Entertainment Inc9.50-0.34-3.46%
WBUYWEBUY GLOBAL LTD0.64-0.04-6.41%
WCBRWisdomTree Cybersecurity Fund47.12+0.53+1.14%
WCCWESCO International, Inc.323.68-25.24-7.23%
WCCBWest Coast Community Bancor61.54+0.64+1.05%
WCEOHypatia Women CEO ETF38.84+0.42+1.11%
WCLDWisdomTree Cloud Computing Fund45.28+0.55+1.23%
WCNWaste Connections, Inc. Common Shares184.88+16.60+9.86%
WCTWellchange Holdings Company Limite0.34+0.01+2.66%
WDWalker & Dunlop, Inc34.68+1.79+5.44%
WDAIPacer S&P World 3AI Top 300 ETF28.39-0.20-0.70%
WDAYWorkday, Inc209.99+7.03+3.46%
WDCWestern Digital Corporatio354.19-24.32-6.43%
WDFCWD-40 Compan210.18+17.62+9.15%
WDGFWisdomTree Global Defense Fund29.90-0.03-0.09%
WDHWaterdrop Inc. American Depositary Shares (each representing the right to receive 10 Class A Ordinary Shares)1.010.000.00%
WDRNWisdomTree Physical AI, Humanoids and Drones Fund23.28-0.79-3.28%
WDSWoodside Energy Group Limited American Depositary Shares, each representing one Ordinary Share22.87-0.75-3.18%
WEBLDirexion Daily Dow Jones Internet Bull 3X ETF25.84-1.81-6.55%
WECWEC Energy Group, Inc.112.15+3.65+3.36%
WEEDRoundhill Cannabis ETF19.18-0.16-0.85%
WELLWelltower Inc.237.40+3.21+1.37%
WENWendy's Company (The6.57+0.29+4.62%
WERNWerner Enterprises, Inc29.18-0.70-2.34%
WESWestern Midstream Partners, LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner Interests44.46-0.12-0.27%
WESTWestrock Coffee Compan9.69+0.53+5.79%
WETHWetouch Technology Inc0.92-0.04-3.91%
WETOWetour Robotics Limite0.89-0.04-3.97%
WEXWEX Inc. common stock198.14+10.60+5.65%
WFWoori Financial Group Inc. American Depositary Shares (each representing three (3) shares of69.17-1.34-1.90%
WFCWells Fargo & Company83.01+0.59+0.72%
WFCFWhere Food Comes From, Inc14.50-0.23-1.56%
WFFWF Holding Limite0.08-0.01-11.51%
WFGWest Fraser Timber Co. Ltd Common stock69.68+2.66+3.97%
WFRDWeatherford International pl81.18-4.31-5.04%
WGMICoinShares Bitcoin Mining and Digital Power ETF29.80-2.63-8.09%
WGOWinnebago Industries, Inc.28.57+2.93+11.43%
WGSGeneDx Holdings Corp67.14-1.80-2.61%
← PrevPage 66 of 69Next →