Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,882 symbols · page 64 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
UVVUniversal Corporation39.67+1.45+3.79%
UVXYProShares Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETF18.41+1.61+9.58%
UWMProShares Ultra Russell200055.90+0.07+0.13%
UWMCUWM Holdings Corporation Class A1.15+0.04+3.60%
UXRoundhill Uranium ETF26.97-0.84-3.03%
UXINUxin Limite0.87-0.05-5.84%
UZXLinkage Global In1.05+0.02+1.94%
VVisa Inc.414.34+6.49+1.59%
VABKVirginia National Bankshares Corporatio50.08+1.16+2.37%
VACMarriott Vacations Worldwide Corporation112.93-0.18-0.16%
VAIValor Energy Incorporate2.44-0.22-8.27%
VALValaris Limited Common Shares92.19+0.47+0.51%
VALEVALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Representing one common share12.20-0.50-3.94%
VALNValneva S5.36-0.20-3.60%
VANIVivani Medical, Inc.1.09-0.07-6.03%
VATEINNOVATE Corp.5.61-0.07-1.23%
VAWVanguard Materials ETF226.50-0.23-0.10%
VBVanguard Morningstar Small-Cap ETF288.67-0.63-0.22%
VBILVanguard 0-3 Month Treasury Bill ETF75.69+0.02+0.03%
VBIOValion Bio, Inc0.96-0.16-14.64%
VBKVanguard Morningstar Small-Cap Growth ETF328.79-6.38-1.90%
VBMFXVANGUARD TOTAL BOND MARKET INDEX FUND INVESTOR SHARES9.38+0.08+0.86%
VBNKVersaBan22.84-0.20-0.87%
VBRVanguard Morningstar Small-Cap Value ETF241.54+2.23+0.93%
VCVisteon Corporatio81.70-3.13-3.69%
VCELVericel Corporatio42.97+2.03+4.96%
VCIGVCI Global Limite0.27+0.02+7.17%
VCITVanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF79.47+0.68+0.86%
VCRVanguard Consumer Discretion ETF384.23-1.13-0.29%
VCRBVanguard Core Bond ETF74.67+0.52+0.70%
VCREVicore Pharma Holding A10.32+1.04+11.21%
VCRMVanguard Core Tax-Exempt Bond ETF73.15+0.57+0.79%
VCSHVanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF77.71+0.32+0.41%
VCTRVictory Capital Holdings, Inc107.39-0.21-0.20%
VCTYVideolocity International Inc0.000.000.00%
VCUFFVizsla Copper Corp0.64-0.08-11.13%
VCVInvesco California Value Municipal Income Trust9.02+0.14+1.58%
VCXFundrise Innovation Fund, LLC Common Shares of Limited Liability Company Interests23.68-0.72-2.95%
VCYTVeracyte, Inc46.04-0.18-0.39%
VDADXVANGUARD DIVIDEND APPRECIATION INDEX FUND ADMIRAL SHARES66.51+0.38+0.57%
VDCVanguard Consumer Staples ETF243.57+7.55+3.20%
VDEVanguard Energy ETF187.96-1.94-1.02%
VDIGXVANGUARD DIVIDEND GROWTH FUND INVESTOR SHARES33.07+0.05+0.15%
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF69.26-0.86-1.23%
VECOVeeco Instruments Inc41.15-5.51-11.81%
VEEAVeea Inc4.19+0.21+5.28%
VEEAWVeea Inc0.05+0.02+66.67%
VEEETwin Vee PowerCats Co9.29+0.06+0.65%
VEEVVeeva Systems Inc. Class A322.55+2.00+0.62%
VEGIiShares MSCI Agriculture Producers ETF44.570.000.00%
VELVelocity Financial, Inc.15.21+0.36+2.42%
VELOVelo3D, Inc6.49-0.43-6.21%
VENAXVANGUARD ENERGY INDEX FUND ADMIRAL SHARES93.91-0.92-0.97%
VENUVenu Holding Corporation1.29-0.09-6.52%
VEOEYVeolia Environnement SA ADR17.95+0.04+0.22%
VEONVEON Ltd79.27-2.92-3.55%
VERAVera Therapeutics, Inc29.05-2.15-6.89%
VERIVeritone, Inc0.570.00+0.30%
VERSProShares Metaverse ETF0.020.000.00%
VERUVeru Inc2.29-0.01-0.43%
VERXVertex, Inc15.32+0.65+4.43%
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETF80.91-1.23-1.50%
VFCV.F. Corporation17.48+0.33+1.92%
VFFVillage Farms International, Inc2.71-0.04-1.45%
VFFSXVANGUARD 500 INDEX FUND INSTITUTIONAL SELECT SHARES375.11-4.59-1.21%
VFHVanguard Financials ETF137.66+1.62+1.19%
VFIAXVANGUARD 500 INDEX FUND ADMIRAL SHARES707.46-8.65-1.21%
VFINXVANGUARD 500 INDEX FUND INVESTOR SHARES707.58-8.64-1.21%
VFLOVictoryShares Free Cash Flow ETF54.98+0.39+0.71%
VFMFVanguard U.S. Multifactor ETF188.78+2.01+1.08%
VFMOVanguard U.S. Momentum Factor ETF216.96-5.72-2.57%
VFMVVanguard U.S. Minimum Volatility ETF148.24+1.07+0.73%
VFSVinFast Auto Ltd2.96-0.03-1.00%
VGVenture Global, Inc. Class A common stock12.81-0.04-0.31%
VGITVanguard Intermediate-Term Treasury ETF57.45+0.45+0.79%
VGKVanguard FTSEEuropean ETF86.80-0.78-0.89%
VGLTVanguard Long-Term Treasury ETF52.39+0.91+1.77%
VGNTVersigent PLC Ordinary Shares42.35-1.04-2.40%
VGSHVanguard Short-Term Treasury ETF57.80+0.17+0.29%
VGSIXVANGUARD REIT INDEX FUND INVESTOR SHARES30.79+0.39+1.28%
VGTVanguard Information Tech ETF118.60-3.65-2.99%
VGTSXVANGUARD TOTAL INTERNATIONAL STOCK INDEX FUND INVESTOR SHARES26.54-0.46-1.70%
VGZVista Gold Corp2.63-0.14-5.05%
VHCVirnetX Holding Cor10.23+0.01+0.15%
VHIValhi, Inc.14.33+0.36+2.58%
VHTVanguard Health Care ETF336.26+4.02+1.21%
VHUBVenHub Global, Inc0.340.00-0.50%
VHYAXVanguard High Dividend Yield Index Fund Admiral49.03+0.35+0.72%
VIAVia Transportation, Inc. Class A35.71+1.12+3.24%
VIAVViavi Solutions Inc30.30-5.09-14.38%
VICIVICI Properties Inc.24.02+0.87+3.76%
VICRVicor Corporatio179.99-33.43-15.66%
VIDAVIDA Global Inc. Class A1.10-0.02-1.79%
VIGVanguard Div Appreciation ETF245.12+1.46+0.60%
VIGIVanguard International Dividend Appreciation ETF98.86+0.90+0.92%
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary Shares85.00-1.70-1.96%
VINPVinci Compass Investments Ltd11.46+0.16+1.46%
VIOOVanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 ETF129.06+0.83+0.65%
VIOTViomi Technology Co., Lt1.40+0.08+6.06%
VIPVulcan Infrastructure and Power Inc1.26-0.02-1.56%
← PrevPage 64 of 69Next →