Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,882 symbols · page 63 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
UCYBProShares Ultra Nasdaq Cybersecurity104.260.000.00%
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow3069.87+0.04+0.06%
UDRUDR, Inc.36.18+1.14+3.25%
UEUrban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial Interest19.55+0.44+2.30%
UECUranium Energy Corp.7.48-0.42-5.32%
UEICUniversal Electronics Inc5.07-0.55-9.79%
UFCSUnited Fire Group, In57.99+0.68+1.19%
UFOProcure Space ETF39.42-1.22-3.00%
UFOXDefiance Space and Connective Tech ETF77.44-3.44-4.26%
UFPIUFP Industries, Inc83.72+3.73+4.66%
UFPTUFP Technologies, Inc297.33+7.22+2.49%
UGUnited-Guardian, Inc6.80+0.05+0.74%
UGIUGI Corporation38.61+0.05+0.13%
UGPUltrapar Participacoes S.A. (New) American Depositary Shares (Each representing one Common Share)7.80-0.17-2.13%
UHALU-Haul Holding Company56.80+1.04+1.87%
UHSUniversal Health Services, Inc.188.13+5.26+2.88%
UIUbiquiti Inc.595.62-13.73-2.25%
UISUnisys Corporation New2.43+0.05+2.10%
ULUnilever PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing One Ordinary Share)67.00+2.60+4.04%
ULCCFrontier Group Holdings, Inc5.30+0.26+5.16%
ULHUniversal Logistics Holdings, Inc17.35+0.72+4.33%
ULSUL Solutions Inc. Class A73.63-0.65-0.88%
ULTAUlta Beauty, Inc635.01+28.02+4.62%
ULTYYieldMax Ultra Option Income Strategy ETF22.68-0.92-3.90%
UMACUnusual Machines, Inc.16.27-0.71-4.18%
UMBFUMB Financial Corporatio136.16+3.25+2.45%
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW)18.53-1.29-6.51%
UMEWUMeWorld Inc.0.800.000.00%
UMHUMH Properties, Inc.15.45+0.43+2.86%
UMMAWahed Dow Jones Islamic World ETF35.15-0.71-1.98%
UNCorgi UNH 2x Daily ETF24.84+0.92+3.83%
UNCYUnicycive Therapeutics, Inc3.94+0.07+1.81%
UNFUnifirst Corporation278.99+4.99+1.82%
UNFIUnited Natural Foods, Inc.47.28+1.03+2.23%
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated424.98+7.98+1.91%
UNITUniti Group Inc5.19-0.16-2.99%
UNMUnum Group93.75+0.04+0.04%
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation298.09+10.22+3.55%
UNTYUnity Bancorp, Inc58.11+1.53+2.70%
UNWPXWORLD PRECIOUS MINERALS FUND1.79-0.10-5.29%
UONEUrban One, Inc.4.08+0.03+0.77%
UONEKUrban One, Inc.3.63-0.11-2.94%
UPWheels Up Experience Inc. Class A3.21-0.06-1.83%
UPBDUpbound Group, Inc17.37+1.20+7.42%
UPCUniverse Pharmaceuticals In4.38+0.19+4.54%
UPLDUpland Software, Inc3.66+0.01+0.27%
UPROProShares UltraPro S&P 500146.53-5.48-3.61%
UPSUnited Parcel Service, Inc.101.52+1.95+1.96%
UPSCCorgi UPST 2x Daily ETF11.59+0.15+1.30%
UPSTUpstart Holdings, Inc23.85+0.19+0.80%
UPWKUpwork Inc9.39+0.64+7.31%
UPXIUpexi, Inc0.80-0.07-7.98%
URAGlobal X Uranium ETF34.09-1.46-4.11%
URANThemes Uranium & Nuclear ETF31.13-1.22-3.77%
URBNUrban Outfitters, Inc88.29+1.33+1.53%
URGUr Energy Inc Common Shares (Canada)0.82-0.07-7.39%
URGNUroGen Pharma Ltd35.15-0.33-0.93%
URIUnited Rentals, Inc.1111.02+42.04+3.93%
URNMSprott Uranium Miners ETF41.54-2.19-5.01%
UROYUranium Royalty Corp3.38-0.04-1.17%
URTHiShares MSCI World ETF206.17-2.32-1.11%
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund5.95-0.05-0.83%
USACUSA Compression Partners, LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner Interests25.02-0.15-0.60%
USARUSA Rare Earth, Inc9.63-0.60-5.87%
USASAmericas Gold and Silver Corporation Common Shares, no par value3.19-0.41-11.39%
USAUU.S. Gold Corp11.08-0.13-1.16%
USBU.S. Bancorp60.02+0.97+1.64%
USCBUSCB Financial Holdings, Inc.22.75+0.46+2.06%
USDProShares Ultra Semiconductors72.91-9.10-11.10%
USDCUSDATA Corp0.000.000.00%
USDEStablecoinX Inc9.89-1.98-16.68%
USDEWStablecoinX Inc3.48-0.55-13.65%
USERXGOLD AND PRECIOUS METALS FUND27.56-1.68-5.75%
USFDUS Foods Holding Corp.104.05+1.90+1.86%
USFRWisdomTree Floating Rate Treasury Fund50.51+0.01+0.02%
USGOU.S. GoldMining Inc4.67-0.21-4.30%
USHYiShares Broad USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETF35.58+0.03+0.08%
USIGiShares Broad USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF49.50+0.41+0.84%
USLMUnited States Lime & Minerals, Inc111.50+4.91+4.61%
USLUXU.S. Global Investors Global Luxury Goods Fund19.84-0.10-0.50%
USMViShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF103.51+1.10+1.07%
USNAUSANA Health Sciences, Inc.14.52+0.30+2.11%
USOUnited States Oil Fund162.51+2.71+1.70%
USOIETRACS Crude Oil Shares Covered Call ETNs due April 24, 203744.24+0.16+0.36%
USOYDefiance Oil Enhanced Options Income ETF7.670.00-0.01%
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy, Inc.88.73+2.45+2.84%
USRTiShares Core U.S. REIT ETF63.16+0.88+1.41%
UTFCohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund, Inc26.08+0.20+0.77%
UTGReaves Utility Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest34.08-0.60-1.73%
UTHRUnited Therapeutics Corporatio584.79+21.30+3.78%
UTIUniversal Technical Institute Inc21.66+0.86+4.13%
UTMDUtah Medical Products, Inc75.06+0.34+0.46%
UTSIUTStarcom Holdings Cor2.24-0.02-0.67%
UTWOUS Treasury 2 Year Note ETF47.67+0.14+0.31%
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A14.29-0.02-0.14%
UUPInvesco DB USD Index Bullish Fund ETF28.90-0.02-0.07%
UUUUniversal Security Instruments Inc3.760.000.00%
UUUGLeverage Shares 2X Long UUUU Daily ETF1.21-0.17-12.32%
UUUUEnergy Fuels Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)7.69-0.51-6.22%
UVSPUnivest Financial Corporatio42.28+0.55+1.32%
← PrevPage 63 of 69Next →