Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,882 symbols · page 62 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
TRVITrevi Therapeutics, Inc12.94+0.17+1.33%
TRXTRX Gold Corporation0.97-0.08-7.62%
TRXBTRex Bio, Inc15.50+0.26+1.71%
TRXSCanary Staked TRX ETF24.19-0.28-1.13%
TSATTelesat Corporatio40.40-1.83-4.33%
TSCMTimesSquare Quality Mid Cap Growth ETF18.55-0.55-2.87%
TSCOTractor Supply Compan34.73+2.04+6.24%
TSCZT. Rowe Price Securitized Income ETF49.87+0.01+0.01%
TSETrinseo SA1.190.000.00%
TSEET. Rowe Price Small Cap ETF24.41-0.16-0.64%
TSEMTower Semiconductor Ltd167.71-21.84-11.52%
TSHATaysha Gene Therapies, Inc4.00-0.11-2.79%
TSHTYToshiba Tec Corp ADR9.87-0.20-1.99%
TSLGraniteShares 1.25x Long TSLA Daily ETF14.13-0.56-3.81%
TSLATesla, Inc.374.58-11.89-3.08%
TSLGLeverage Shares 2X Long TSLA Daily ETF4.95-0.32-6.07%
TSLIProShares Ultra TSLA18.48-1.19-6.05%
TSLLDirexion Daily TSLA Bull 2X ETF9.88-0.64-6.08%
TSLPKurv Yield Premium Strategy Tesla (TSLA) ETF15.27-0.25-1.61%
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETF17.04+0.98+6.10%
TSLRGraniteShares 2x Long TSLA Daily ETF17.21-1.10-6.01%
TSLTT-REX 2X Long Tesla Daily Target ETF13.85-0.88-5.97%
TSLWRoundhill TSLA WeeklyPay ETF17.65-0.67-3.66%
TSLXSixth Street Specialty Lending, Inc.17.38+0.39+2.30%
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.412.35-19.54-4.52%
TSMUGraniteShares 2x Long TSM Daily ETF62.76-6.34-9.17%
TSMXDirexion Daily TSM Bull 2X ETF72.53-7.25-9.09%
TSNTyson Foods, Inc.57.07+1.17+2.09%
TSNDFTerrAscend Corp.0.48-0.02-4.86%
TSPYTappAlpha S&P 500 Growth & Daily Income ETF25.15-0.33-1.30%
TSSITSS, Inc7.11-0.38-5.07%
TSXDDirexion Daily Semiconductors Top 5 Bear 2X ETF6.31+0.61+10.76%
TTTrane Technologies plc448.80-22.62-4.80%
TTANServiceTitan, Inc85.20+2.88+3.50%
TTCToro Company (The)105.32+1.97+1.91%
TTDThe Trade Desk, Inc13.16+0.57+4.53%
TTDKYTDK Corp ADR17.45-1.04-5.62%
TTETotalEnergies SE Ordinary Shares90.96+0.62+0.69%
TTECTTEC Holdings, Inc1.54+0.06+4.05%
TTEKTetra Tech, Inc36.81+1.76+5.02%
TTITetra Technologies, Inc.5.15-0.20-3.74%
TTMITTM Technologies, Inc73.89-28.26-27.67%
TTRXTurn Therapeutics Inc10.18+0.03+0.30%
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software, Inc207.81+1.65+0.80%
TUTelus Corporation Ordinary Shares8.86+0.48+5.73%
TULPBloomia Holdings, Inc2.280.000.00%
TURiShares MSCI Turkey ETF31.10-1.07-3.33%
TURBTurbo Energy, S.A0.87+0.02+2.21%
TVGrupo Televisa S.A.B.2.39+0.03+1.27%
TVATexas Ventures Acquisition III Cor10.65+0.02+0.19%
TVCTennessee Valley Authority23.79+0.01+0.04%
TVETennessee Valley Authority23.270.00+0.02%
TVGNTevogen Inc6.81+0.37+5.74%
TVRDTvardi Therapeutics, Inc0.97-0.05-4.69%
TVTXTravere Therapeutics, Inc52.43-0.15-0.29%
TWTradeweb Markets Inc121.89+1.88+1.57%
TWAVTaoWeave, Inc1.45-0.04-2.68%
TWFGTWFG, Inc28.67+2.28+8.64%
TWGTop Wealth Group Holding Limite0.05-0.02-30.07%
TWITitan International, Inc. (DE)6.86+0.02+0.29%
TWLOTwilio Inc. Class A253.63-13.05-4.89%
TWNTaiwan Fund, Inc. (The)90.87-4.38-4.60%
TWOTwo Harbors Investments Corp12.180.000.00%
TWODTwo Harbors Investment Corp.25.77-0.04-0.15%
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporatio135.47-13.66-9.16%
TXTernium S.A. Ternium S.A. American Depositary Shares (each representing ten shares, USD1.00 par value)55.36-3.56-6.04%
TXG10x Genomics, Inc69.75-5.84-7.73%
TXMDTherapeuticsMD, Inc1.85-0.05-2.63%
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporate279.50-5.15-1.81%
TXNMTXNM Energy, Inc.58.73+0.24+0.41%
TXOTXO Partners, L.P. Common Units Representing Limited Partner Interests13.89-0.04-0.29%
TXRHTexas Roadhouse, Inc172.78+4.96+2.96%
TXTTextron Inc.78.04+0.76+0.98%
TYGTortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation38.05-0.66-1.70%
TYGOTigo Energy, Inc0.93+0.04+4.07%
TYLTyler Technologies, Inc.392.45+16.69+4.44%
TYRATyra Biosciences, Inc20.87+0.27+1.31%
TZOOTravelzo5.09-0.15-2.86%
UUnity Software Inc.40.27-0.94-2.28%
UAUnder Armour, Inc. Class C4.73+0.16+3.50%
UAAUnder Armour, Inc. Class A4.88+0.21+4.50%
UAEiShares MSCI UAE ETF19.27-0.45-2.28%
UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc102.00+0.33+0.32%
UAMYUnited States Antimony Corporation3.10-0.19-5.78%
UANCVR Partners, LP Common Units representing Limited Partner Interests125.23-1.85-1.46%
UBERUber Technologies, Inc.69.07+1.45+2.14%
UBRLGraniteShares 2x Long UBER Daily ETF12.86+0.44+3.54%
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares46.87-1.06-2.21%
UBSIUnited Bankshares, Inc48.46+1.28+2.71%
UBTRFUbtech Robotics Corp Ltd8.15-0.40-4.68%
UCARU Power Limite3.08-0.16-4.94%
UCBUnited Community Banks, Inc.37.23+1.38+3.85%
UCBGState Street SPDR UC Investments 90/10 Endowment Strategy Index ETF50.21-0.57-1.12%
UCBJFUCB SA297.34+47.00+18.77%
UCBJYUCB SA ADR144.70+24.96+20.85%
UCFICN Healthy Food Tech Group Corp5.510.00+0.02%
UCFIWCN Healthy Food Tech Group Corp0.090.000.00%
UCIBETRACS UBS Bloomberg Constant Maturity Commodity Index (CMCI) Total Return ETN Series B due April 5, 203837.96-0.33-0.87%
UCOProShares Ultra Bloomberg Crude Oil63.77+0.22+0.35%
UCTTUltra Clean Holdings, Inc44.46-7.76-14.86%
← PrevPage 62 of 69Next →