Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,595 symbols · page 5 of 66
SymbolNamePriceChange%
AQMSAqua Metals, Inc1.48-0.22-12.94%
AQNAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp. Common Shares5.16-0.09-1.71%
AQSTAquestive Therapeutics, Inc3.83+0.05+1.32%
ARAntero Resources Corporation38.83+0.18+0.47%
ARAIArrive AI Inc0.120.00-2.82%
ARAYAccuray Incorporate0.14-0.01-8.16%
ARBAltShares Merger Arbitrage ETF30.03+0.17+0.57%
ARBBARB IOT Group Limite4.05+0.09+2.33%
ARBEArbe Robotics Ltd0.47+0.01+2.76%
ARBEWArbe Robotics Ltd. Warrant0.020.000.00%
ARBKArgo Blockchain pl1.74+0.01+0.87%
ARCARC Document Solutions Inc3.390.000.00%
ARCBArcBest Corporatio128.18-1.80-1.38%
ARCCAres Capital Corporatio18.41-0.31-1.66%
ARCHArch Resources Inc10.350.000.00%
ARCLARC Group Acquisition I Cor10.01+0.01+0.10%
ARCOArcos Dorados Holdings Inc. Class A Shares7.950.000.00%
ARCTArcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc10.42+0.08+0.77%
ARDXArdelyx, Inc3.090.000.00%
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.40.63-0.99-2.38%
ARECAmerican Resources Corporatio1.13-0.01-0.88%
ARESAres Management Corporation Class A113.00+0.73+0.65%
ARGTGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETF86.97-1.03-1.17%
ARGXargenx S825.61+6.47+0.79%
ARHSArhaus, Inc10.23+0.30+3.02%
ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate Finance, Inc6.32-0.06-0.94%
ARKBARK 21Shares Bitcoin ETF 27.12+0.12+0.44%
ARKFARK Blockchain & Fintech Innovation ETF45.41-0.10-0.22%
ARKGARK Genomic Revolution ETF47.37+0.67+1.43%
ARKKARK Innovation ETF82.31+0.66+0.81%
ARKOARKO Corp4.03-0.07-1.71%
ARKQARK Autonomous Technology & Robotics ETF113.51+1.27+1.13%
ARKRArk Restaurants Corp4.40+0.03+0.69%
ARKVXARK Venture Fund60.410.000.00%
ARKWARK Next Generation Internet ETF156.13+1.28+0.83%
ARKXARK Space & Defense Innovation ETF30.03+0.16+0.52%
ARLOArlo Technologies, Inc.12.25+0.09+0.74%
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners, L.P25.70-0.05-0.19%
ARMArm Holdings pl228.05+0.25+0.11%
ARMGLeverage Shares 2X Long ARM Daily ETF12.70+0.09+0.71%
ARMKAramark55.72+0.44+0.80%
ARMPArmata Pharmaceuticals, Inc.3.07-0.30-8.90%
ARMYTema International Defense ETF23.33-0.33-1.39%
AROCArchrock, Inc.29.39-0.17-0.58%
AROWArrow Financial Corporatio36.84-0.01-0.03%
ARQQArqit Quantum Inc14.020.000.00%
ARQTArcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc31.89+3.07+10.65%
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT, Inc.12.28-0.92-6.97%
ARRYArray Technologies, Inc3.26-0.17-4.96%
ARTLArtelo Biosciences, Inc2.66-0.04-1.48%
ARTVArtiva Biotherapeutics, Inc5.89+0.04+0.68%
ARTWArt's-Way Manufacturing Co., Inc3.04-0.16-5.21%
ARTYiShares Future AI & Tech ETF70.97+1.39+2.00%
ARVNArvinas, Inc7.26+0.29+4.16%
ARWArrow Electronics, Inc.216.27+1.66+0.77%
ARWRArrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc57.23+1.33+2.38%
ARXAccelerant Holdings Class A Common Shares19.83+0.08+0.41%
ARXSArxis, Inc53.72-0.38-0.70%
ASAmer Sports, Inc. Ordinary Shares30.28+0.26+0.87%
ASAASA Gold and Precious Metals Limited52.52+0.12+0.23%
ASANAsana, Inc. Class A10.15+0.29+2.94%
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp28.64-0.32-1.10%
ASBHAmerican Savings Bank, N.A.18.04-0.10-0.55%
ASBPAspire-Lakewood Holdings, Inc8.41-0.37-4.21%
ASCArdmore Shipping Corporation18.50-0.43-2.27%
ASCCFASICS Corporation28.000.000.00%
ASCSAmerican Crystal Sugar Company PFD REST NON DIV5600.000.000.00%
ASDDefiance Autism Impact ETF26.67-0.07-0.28%
ASGLiberty All-Star Growth Fund, Inc.4.99+0.03+0.60%
ASGNASGN Inc21.020.000.00%
ASHAshland Inc.71.19+0.04+0.06%
ASIIPT Astra International Tbk0.000.000.00%
ASLEAerSale Corporatio4.760.000.00%
ASMAvino Silver & Gold Mines Ltd. Common Shares (Canada)5.21-0.12-2.25%
ASMBAssembly Biosciences, Inc20.16+0.07+0.35%
ASMGLeverage Shares 2X Long ASML Daily ETF40.58+0.27+0.67%
ASMHASML Holding NV ADRhedged11.52+0.01+0.09%
ASMIYASM International NV ADR835.95+1.10+0.13%
ASMLASML Holding N.V1647.12+5.60+0.34%
ASNDAscendis Pharma A/229.95+4.70+2.09%
ASOAcademy Sports and Outdoors, Inc58.24-0.39-0.67%
ASOMYASOS plc PK5.97+0.48+8.74%
ASPIASP Isotopes Inc2.06-0.09-3.97%
ASPNAspen Aerogels, Inc.5.32+0.13+2.50%
ASPUAspen Group Inc0.27+0.01+3.85%
ASRVAmeriServ Financial Inc4.38-0.16-3.52%
ASSTStrive, Inc25.54+1.45+6.02%
ASSXT-REX 2X Long ASST Daily Target ETF19.49+2.27+13.18%
ASTCAstrotech Corporatio4.75-0.18-3.75%
ASTEAstec Industries, Inc38.57+0.35+0.92%
ASTHAstrana Health Inc36.90+0.09+0.24%
ASTIAscent Solar Technologies, In1.83-0.02-1.08%
ASTLAlgoma Steel Group Inc4.13+0.10+2.48%
ASTSAST SpaceMobile, Inc41.87+1.21+2.98%
ASTSWAST SpaceMobile Inc13.500.000.00%
ASURAsure Software In7.04-0.04-0.56%
ASUUYASUSTeK Computer Inc149.00-5.00-3.25%
ASXASE Technology Holding Co., Ltd. American Depositary Shares (each representing Two Common Shares) 40.80+1.27+3.21%
ASYSAmtech Systems, Inc13.16+0.36+2.81%
ATDefiance Robotics Actuators ETF18.79+0.35+1.89%
← PrevPage 5 of 66Next →