Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 58 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
STBAS&T Bancorp, Inc50.73+1.87+3.83%
STBFYSuntory Beverage & Food Ltd15.47+0.28+1.81%
STCStewart Information Services Corporation49.24-3.33-6.33%
STCESchwab Crypto Thematic Natural Language Processing ETF50.64-3.04-5.66%
STDNStandard Nuclear, Inc. Class A12.31-0.42-3.30%
STESTERIS plc (Ireland) Ordinary Shares232.22+10.74+4.85%
STELStellar Bancorp, Inc.39.320.000.00%
STEMStem, Inc. Class A3.02-0.30-9.04%
STEPStepStone Group Inc43.47+1.05+2.48%
STEWSRH Total Return Fund, Inc.18.32+0.14+0.77%
STEXStreamex Corp0.36-0.01-3.22%
STFSStar Fashion Culture Holdings Limite4.68+0.10+2.18%
STGWStagwell Inc8.99+0.07+0.78%
STISolidion Technology, Inc4.34-0.21-4.62%
STIPiShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond ETF100.87+0.31+0.31%
STKColumbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund Inc52.04-1.35-2.53%
STKESol Strategies Inc1.26-0.15-10.64%
STKHSteakholder Foods Ltd0.51-0.03-4.90%
STKXFStrikePoint Gold Inc0.110.000.00%
STLAStellantis N.V. Common Shares4.27+0.05+1.18%
STLDSteel Dynamics, Inc239.90-8.07-3.25%
STLNStarling Oncology, Inc6.91+0.08+1.17%
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V.44.09-3.34-7.04%
STNStantec Inc72.77+2.55+3.63%
STNCHennessy Sustainable ETF37.43+0.43+1.17%
STNEStoneCo Ltd11.15-0.40-3.46%
STNGScorpio Tankers Inc. Common Shares82.44-0.58-0.70%
STOKStoke Therapeutics, Inc25.70+0.02+0.08%
STRAStrategic Education, Inc81.59+2.04+2.56%
STRCStrategy In98.65-0.55-0.55%
STRDStrategy In69.65-0.85-1.21%
STRFStrategy In102.77-0.65-0.63%
STRKStrategy In70.47-2.53-3.47%
STRLSterling Infrastructure, Inc372.83-40.13-9.72%
STRRStar Equity Holdings, Inc9.70-0.09-0.92%
STRRPStar Equity Holdings, Inc8.66-0.20-2.26%
STRZStarz Entertainment Corp23.22-1.28-5.22%
STTState Street Corporation167.84-1.11-0.66%
STTKShattuck Labs, Inc5.60+0.02+0.36%
STUBStubHub Holdings, Inc. Class A6.10+0.19+3.21%
STVNStevanato Group S.p.A. Ordinary Shares19.50+0.68+3.61%
STWDSTARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST, INC. Starwood Property Trust Inc.12.58+0.45+3.71%
STXSeagate Technology Holdings PL642.14-54.75-7.86%
STXPFStuhini Exploration Ltd0.080.000.00%
STXSStereotaxis, Inc.1.000.00+0.31%
STZConstellation Brands, Inc.138.98+6.96+5.27%
SUSuncor Energy Inc.77.41-1.61-2.04%
SUGPSU Group Holdings Limite1.62-0.04-2.70%
SUISun Communities, Inc.119.86+3.40+2.92%
SUIGSui Group Holdings Limite1.19-0.13-9.85%
SUJASuja Life, Inc9.71+0.06+0.62%
SUNSunoco LP Common Units representing limited partner interests72.99-0.45-0.61%
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc.78.87+0.37+0.47%
SUNCSunocoCorp LLC Common Units, representing limited liability company interests72.09-0.41-0.57%
SUNESUNation Energy, Inc2.05-0.06-2.84%
SUPNSupernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc42.07+0.86+2.09%
SUPXSuperX AI Technology Limite6.39-0.03-0.47%
SURGSurgePays, Inc0.14+0.01+9.54%
SUUNPowerBank Corporation1108.000.000.00%
SUZSuzano S.A. American Depositary Shares (each representing One Ordinary Share)8.53+0.08+0.95%
SVALiShares US Small Cap Value Factor ETF42.87+0.42+1.00%
SVCService Properties Trus6.22+0.12+1.97%
SVCOSilvaco Group, Inc6.06-0.62-9.28%
SVIASilvia, Inc3.59-0.19-5.03%
SVMSilvercorp Metals Inc. Common Shares8.62-0.74-7.91%
SVNDFSeven & i Holdings Co. Ltd.12.800.000.00%
SVRASavara, Inc4.54-0.13-2.78%
SVRESaverOne 2014 Ltd1.44-0.28-16.28%
SVRNSVRN, Inc35.33-1.43-3.89%
SVXYProShares Short VIX Short Term Futures ETF61.98-1.92-3.00%
SVYSFSolvay SA26.65-1.20-4.30%
SWSmurfit WestRock plc Ordinary Shares42.43+0.97+2.34%
SWAGStran & Company, Inc1.33+0.01+0.76%
SWBISmith & Wesson Brands, Inc14.35-0.75-4.97%
SWIMLatham Group, Inc6.54+0.23+3.65%
SWKStanley Black & Decker, Inc.98.97+3.53+3.70%
SWKSSkyworks Solutions, Inc82.39+0.17+0.21%
SWMRSwarmer, In8.89-0.91-9.29%
SWPPXSchwab S&P 500 Index Fund20.050.000.00%
SWRDStewards In2.630.000.00%
SWVLSwvl Holdings Cor3.71-0.04-1.07%
SWVLWSwvl Holdings Cor0.010.00+0.01%
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings, Inc.91.08+2.66+3.01%
SXCSunCoke Energy, Inc.9.71-0.18-1.82%
SXIStandex International Corporation243.00-26.69-9.90%
SXTCChina SXT Pharmaceuticals, Inc0.05-0.02-34.25%
SXTP60 Degrees Pharmaceuticals, Inc0.88-0.01-1.58%
SYSo-Young International Inc2.13-0.06-2.74%
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp, Inc78.56+1.90+2.48%
SYFSynchrony Financial75.09+0.98+1.32%
SYHBFSkyharbour Resources Ltd0.24-0.02-5.88%
SYKStryker Corporation307.08+9.48+3.19%
SYMSymbotic Inc40.36-1.37-3.28%
SYNASynaptics Incorporate117.04-0.46-0.39%
SYNXSilynxcom Ltd. Ordinary Shares0.700.00+0.07%
SYPRSypris Solutions, Inc1.73-0.07-3.76%
SYRESpyre Therapeutics, Inc92.33-0.62-0.67%
SYSPF8.10-0.75-8.47%
SYTASiyata Mobile Inc3.070.000.00%
SYYSysco Corporation83.97+1.91+2.33%
← PrevPage 58 of 69Next →