Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 57 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SPCEVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc.2.42-0.02-0.82%
SPCFProShares Ultra SpaceX14.78-3.25-18.03%
SPCGTradr 2X Short SpaceX Daily ETF14.93+2.28+18.02%
SPCHLeverage Shares 2X Long SPCX Daily ETF8.84-2.00-18.45%
SPCKSPAC and New Issue ETF21.60+0.15+0.70%
SPCMTradr 2X Long SpaceX Daily ETF15.46-3.40-18.03%
SPCQDefiance Daily Target 2X Short SPCX ETF10.25+1.48+16.88%
SPCUDefiance Daily Target 2X Long SPCX ETF11.75-2.66-18.46%
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies Corp144.75-14.56-9.14%
SPDSimplify US Equity PLUS Downside Convexity ETF41.31-0.59-1.40%
SPECXALGER SPECTRA FUND36.590.000.00%
SPFISouth Plains Financial, Inc43.93+0.53+1.22%
SPGSimon Property Group, Inc.212.04+6.49+3.16%
SPGIS&P Global Inc.453.10+9.94+2.24%
SPGPInvesco S&P 500 GARP ETF124.05+0.57+0.46%
SPHSuburban Propane Partners, L.P.17.73+0.43+2.49%
SPHBInvesco S&P 500 High Beta ETF136.89-7.10-4.93%
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility ETF51.73+1.42+2.82%
SPHLSpringview Holdings Lt3.12-0.42-11.86%
SPHQInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETF83.84-0.75-0.89%
SPHRSphere Entertainment Co. Class A111.61-2.46-2.16%
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETF22.50+0.03+0.13%
SPIEFSPI Energy Co Ltd0.000.000.00%
SPIPState Street SPDR Portfolio TIPS ETF24.91+0.19+0.75%
SPIRSpire Global, Inc. Class A8.76-0.25-2.77%
SPLGSPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 ETF3956.500.000.00%
SPLVInvesco S&P 500 Low Volatility ETF76.17+1.63+2.19%
SPMCSound Point Meridian Capital, Inc.5.93+0.06+1.02%
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETF138.82-4.33-3.02%
SPOKSpok Holdings, Inc10.71+0.35+3.38%
SPOTSpotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares583.66+58.32+11.10%
SPPLSIMPPLE LTD2.06+0.18+9.57%
SPRSpirit Aerosystems Holdings Inc39.500.000.00%
SPRCSciSparc Ltd1.20-0.14-10.45%
SPROSpero Therapeutics, Inc1.13-0.04-3.42%
SPRUSpruce Power Holding Corporation Class A1.330.000.00%
SPRXSpear Alpha ETF36.97-3.84-9.41%
SPRYARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc4.32+0.14+3.35%
SPSCSPS Commerce, Inc91.94+2.56+2.86%
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETF53.89+0.33+0.62%
SPTSprout Social, In13.11+0.41+3.23%
SPTMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 1500 Composite Stock Market ETF92.36-1.09-1.17%
SPTXSeaport Therapeutics, Inc20.76+1.03+5.22%
SPWHSportsman's Warehouse Holdings, Inc1.12+0.02+1.82%
SPWRSunPower Inc0.230.00-1.98%
SPXCSPX Technologies, Inc.160.01-8.12-4.83%
SPXPDirexion U.S. 500 Plus ETF48.06-0.73-1.50%
SPXUProShares UltraPro Short S&P50034.79+1.20+3.57%
SPXXNuveen S&P 500 Dynamic Overwrite Fund18.60-0.29-1.54%
SPYState Street SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust763.96-9.13-1.18%
SPYDState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend ETF48.85+1.44+3.04%
SPYGState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETF118.76-3.28-2.69%
SPYINEOS S&P 500 High Income ETF52.87-0.54-1.01%
SPYMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 ETF89.93-1.06-1.16%
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETF64.13+0.39+0.61%
SQSQ89.500.000.00%
SQFTPresidio Property Trust, Inc0.78-0.03-3.46%
SQMSociedad Quimica y Minera S.A.56.37-2.07-3.54%
SQNSSequans Communications S.A. American Depositary Shares (each representing one hundred (100) Ordinary Shares)2.48-0.06-2.36%
SQQQProShares UltraPro Short QQQ39.60+3.12+8.55%
SRSpire Inc.85.56+3.05+3.70%
SRADSportradar Group A11.99+0.25+2.13%
SREDBA Sempra84.77+1.27+1.52%
SRFMSurf Air Mobility Inc.0.80-0.04-4.86%
SRIStoneridge, Inc.5.93-0.01-0.17%
SRLScully Royalty Ltd.4.58-0.05-1.08%
SRPTSarepta Therapeutics, Inc18.18-0.38-2.05%
SRRKScholar Rock Holding Corporatio41.96-1.04-2.42%
SRTAStrata Critical Medical, Inc4.71-0.02-0.42%
SRTSSensus Healthcare, Inc2.87+0.01+0.35%
SRUUFSprott Physical Uranium Trust18.33-0.53-2.81%
SRVRPacer Data & Infrastructure Real Estate ETF27.20-0.38-1.38%
SRXHSRX Global Inc.1.09-0.01-0.91%
SRZNSurrozen, Inc25.75+0.43+1.70%
SSBSouthState Bank Corporation105.22+2.44+2.37%
SSDSimpson Manufacturing Company, Inc.186.92+6.81+3.78%
SSGCSafeSpace Global Corporation0.070.00+6.87%
SSICSilver Spike Investment Corp12.830.000.00%
SSIISS Innovations International Inc2.37-0.04-1.66%
SSLSasol Ltd. American Depositary Shares17.46+1.27+7.84%
SSLZYSantos Ltd ADR6.49-0.04-0.61%
SSMSono Group N.V1.12-0.08-6.28%
SSMGVirtus Silvant Small/Mid Growth ETF23.23-0.89-3.69%
SSMRSunshine Silver Mining & Refining Company13.17-0.11-0.83%
SSNCSS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc89.54+2.45+2.81%
SSNLFSamsung Electronics Co Ltd154.220.000.00%
SSOProShares Ultra S&P50069.32-1.68-2.37%
SSPE.W. Scripps Company (The2.49+0.08+3.11%
SSPCLeverage Shares 2X Short SPCX Daily ETF8.68+1.34+18.26%
SSRMSSR Mining Inc29.20-2.26-7.18%
SSTSystem1, Inc. Class A2.15-0.02-0.92%
SSTISoundThinking, Inc8.400.000.00%
SSTKShutterstock, Inc.4.73+0.17+3.73%
SSUMFSumitomo Corporation11.02+0.27+2.51%
SSUMYSumitomo Corp ADR10.84-0.16-1.45%
SSYSStratasys, Ltd6.83-0.11-1.59%
STSensata Technologies Holding plc Ordinary Shares40.70-1.58-3.74%
STAASTAAR Surgical Compan22.49+0.88+4.07%
STAGStag Industrial, Inc.36.51+0.05+0.14%
STAKSTAK Inc1.67+0.67+67.00%
← PrevPage 57 of 69Next →