Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 59 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
TAT&T Inc.22.74+0.83+3.79%
TACTransAlta Corporation Ordinary Shares12.51-0.83-6.22%
TACOBerto Acquisition Corp10.47-0.01-0.05%
TAKTakeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American Depositary Shares (each representing 1/2 of a share of20.36+0.43+2.16%
TALTAL Education Group American Depositary Shares10.46-0.09-0.85%
TALOTalos Energy, Inc.17.66-0.41-2.27%
TANInvesco Solar ETF41.35-1.21-2.84%
TANHTantech Holdings Ltd24.83+16.02+181.84%
TAOPTaoping Inc0.33+0.01+2.74%
TAOXTao Synergies Inc3.35-0.20-5.50%
TAPMolson Coors Beverage Company Class B41.67+2.20+5.57%
TARAProtara Therapeutics, Inc.2.44-0.06-2.40%
TARSTarsus Pharmaceuticals, Inc72.08+1.58+2.24%
TASKTaskUs, Inc8.69+0.13+1.52%
TATTTAT Technologies Ltd31.52-0.90-2.78%
TAYDTaylor Devices, Inc56.09-0.44-0.78%
TBBAT&T Inc. 5.350% Global Notes due 206617.98+0.12+0.67%
TBBBBBB Foods Inc. Class A Common Shares57.60-0.84-1.44%
TBBKThe Bancorp, Inc51.14+1.21+2.42%
TBCHTurtle Beach Corporatio16.43+0.16+0.98%
TBFProShares Short 20+ Year Treasury25.45-0.51-1.96%
TBITrueBlue, Inc.8.82+0.25+2.92%
TBLATaboola.com Ltd3.470.000.00%
TBLTToughbuilt Industries Inc0.000.000.00%
TBNTamboran Resources Corporation Common stock27.79-1.23-4.24%
TBTProShares UltraShort Lehman 20 Year Treasury38.24-1.58-3.97%
TCToken Cat Limite1.27+0.01+0.79%
TCAFT. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation Equity ETF43.19-0.45-1.03%
TCAITortoise AI Infrastructure ETF38.02-3.08-7.49%
TCBITexas Capital Bancshares, Inc.98.78+5.29+5.66%
TCEHYTencent Holdings Ltd ADR49.60-0.75-1.49%
TCHPT. Rowe Price Blue Chip Growth ETF49.15-1.53-3.02%
TCMDTactile Systems Technology, Inc23.54+0.26+1.12%
TCNNFTrulieve Cannabis Corp8.840.000.00%
TCOMTrip.com Group Limite39.57+0.26+0.66%
TCPCBlackRock TCP Capital Corp4.11+0.05+1.23%
TCRTAlaunos Therapeutics, Inc3.04-0.04-1.30%
TCRXTScan Therapeutics, Inc0.22-0.01-3.48%
TCSContainer Store Group Inc2.650.000.00%
TCTZFTencent Holdings Ltd49.12-1.38-2.73%
TCXTucows Inc11.91+2.42+25.50%
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The)125.12+0.42+0.34%
TDAQTappAlpha Innovation 100 Growth & Daily Income ETF25.67-0.69-2.62%
TDAYUSA TODAY Co., Inc.7.04+0.12+1.73%
TDCTeradata Corporation34.21+0.76+2.27%
TDEMT. Rowe Price Dynamic Emerging Markets Bond ETF50.26+0.04+0.07%
TDGTransdigm Group Incorporated1141.74+12.36+1.09%
TDICDreamland Limite1.69+0.02+1.20%
TDIVFirst Trust NASDAQ Technology Dividend Index Fund113.36-1.02-0.89%
TDNAT. Rowe Price Biotech ETF24.11-0.22-0.91%
TDOCTeladoc Health, Inc.6.32+0.02+0.32%
TDSTelephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares34.78+1.61+4.85%
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Lt0.73-0.06-7.58%
TDUPThredUp Inc2.33+0.06+2.64%
TDVProShares S&P Technology Dividend Aristocrats ETF102.88+0.17+0.16%
TDVIFT Vest Technology Dividend Target Income ETF30.64-0.54-1.73%
TDWTidewater Inc.79.61-1.71-2.10%
TDYTeledyne Technologies Incorporated620.47-9.63-1.53%
TET1 Energy Inc.2.31-0.07-2.94%
TEADTeads Holding Co0.36-0.02-4.36%
TEAMAtlassian Corporation223.16-2.35-1.04%
TECBiShares U.S. Tech Breakthrough Multisector ETF77.03-1.55-1.97%
TECHBio-Techne Cor72.62-0.02-0.03%
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares58.90-3.88-6.18%
TECLDirexion Daily Technology Bull 3X ETF183.81-20.46-10.02%
TECXTectonic Therapeutic, Inc21.09-0.75-3.43%
TEFTelefonica SA ADR4.080.000.00%
TEITempleton Emerging Markets Income Fund, Inc.6.17-0.06-0.96%
TELTE Connectivity plc Ordinary Shares208.42-5.67-2.65%
TELATELA Bio, Inc1.01-0.07-6.48%
TELNFTelenor ASA13.150.000.00%
TELOTelomir Pharmaceuticals, Inc1.01-0.01-0.98%
TEMTempus AI, Inc63.81-3.95-5.83%
TEMPJPMorgan Climate Change Solutions ETF51.600.000.00%
TENTsakos Energy Navigation Ltd Common Shares51.65-0.73-1.39%
TENBTenable Holdings, Inc42.00+1.33+3.27%
TENXTenax Therapeutics, Inc1.76+0.13+7.98%
TEOTelecom Argentina SA12.66-0.38-2.91%
TERTeradyne, Inc308.75-36.74-10.63%
TETETechnology & Telecommunication12.080.000.00%
TETEFTechnology & Telecommunication Acquisition Corporation11.000.000.00%
TETUFTechnology & Telecommunication Acquisition Corporation14.990.000.00%
TETWFTETWF0.050.000.00%
TEVATeva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited Ordinary Shares40.21-0.41-1.01%
TEXTerex Corporation52.11-0.96-1.81%
TFCTruist Financial Corporation48.42+0.69+1.45%
TFIITFI International Inc. Common Shares115.00+2.37+2.10%
TFINTriumph Financial, Inc.62.21+0.22+0.35%
TFPMTriple Flag Precious Metals Corp. Common Shares29.37-1.39-4.52%
TFXTeleflex Incorporated136.58+6.18+4.74%
TGBTrekor Metals Limited Common Shares7.30-0.66-8.29%
TGEThe Generation Essentials Group Class A Ordinary Shares0.75-0.10-11.45%
TGHLThe GrowHub Limite0.59+0.07+13.60%
TGLTreasure Global Inc0.24-0.02-8.77%
TGLSTecnoglass Holdings Inc.38.72+1.03+2.73%
TGNATegna Inc20.030.000.00%
TGRZChina AI Tigers LLM ETF9.51-1.07-10.12%
TGSTransportadora de Gas del Sur SA TGS25.94-0.14-0.54%
TGTTarget Corporation158.11+5.73+3.76%
TGTXTG Therapeutics, Inc53.16-0.04-0.08%
← PrevPage 59 of 69Next →