Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 56 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SMSM Energy Company38.42-0.19-0.49%
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp, Inc71.77+1.31+1.86%
SMBKSmartFinancial, Inc.49.22+0.98+2.03%
SMCSummit Midstream Corporation30.40-0.24-0.78%
SMCAYSMC Corp Japan20.16-0.98-4.64%
SMCISuper Micro Computer, Inc33.72-1.85-5.20%
SMCIPSuper Micro Computer, Inc57.75-2.91-4.80%
SMCLGraniteShares 2x Long SMCI Daily ETF12.30-1.39-10.15%
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long SMCI ETF8.74-1.00-10.27%
SMCZDefiance Daily Target 2X Short SMCI ETF5.92+0.50+9.18%
SMEGFSiemens Energy AG133.47-11.35-7.84%
SMERYSiemens Energy AG27.11-2.47-8.35%
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company (The)59.15+3.22+5.76%
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETF523.35-33.35-5.99%
SMHXVanEck Fabless Semiconductor ETF52.19-3.75-6.70%
SMIVanEck Vectors ETF Trust - VanEck HIP Sustainable Muni ETF44.330.000.00%
SMIDSmith-Midland Corporatio21.47+0.14+0.66%
SMINIshares MSCI India Small Cap ETF67.07-0.32-0.47%
SMJFSMJ International Holdings Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares1.75+0.03+1.74%
SMLFiShares U.S. Small-Cap Equity Factor ETF84.70-0.34-0.40%
SMMTSummit Therapeutics Inc.15.55-0.28-1.77%
SMOGVanEck Low Carbon Energy ETF130.51-2.28-1.71%
SMPStandard Motor Products, Inc.37.68+0.61+1.65%
SMPLThe Simply Good Foods Compan11.08+0.41+3.84%
SMRNuScale Power Corporation Class A5.38-0.12-2.18%
SMRTSmartRent, Inc. Class A1.24+0.03+2.48%
SMSISmith Micro Software, Inc2.33-0.13-5.09%
SMTCSemtech Corporatio125.12-16.51-11.66%
SMTKSmartKem, Inc0.45-0.05-9.74%
SMWBSimilarweb Ltd. Ordinary Shares8.82-0.03-0.34%
SMXSMX (Security Matters) Public Limited Compan1.830.000.00%
SMXTSolarmax Technology Inc4.50-0.12-2.60%
SNSharkNinja, Inc. Ordinary Shares199.16+1.58+0.80%
SNASnap-On Incorporated356.46-12.45-3.37%
SNALSnail, Inc2.23-0.03-1.33%
SNAPSnap Inc. Class A6.350.000.00%
SNBRSleep Number Corp0.020.000.00%
SNCYSun Country Airlines Holdings Inc16.170.000.00%
SNDASonida Senior Living, Inc.33.87+0.40+1.20%
SNDKSandisk Corporatio1260.93-117.29-8.51%
SNDLSNDL Inc1.29+0.01+0.78%
SNDRSchneider National, Inc.31.12+0.20+0.65%
SNDXSyndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc13.57+0.42+3.19%
SNESSenesTech, Inc0.80+0.05+6.53%
SNEXStoneX Group Inc57.30-0.13-0.23%
SNGXSoligenix, Inc0.36+0.01+4.11%
SNKGraniteShares 2x Short SpaceX Daily ETF14.41+2.33+19.29%
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS, Inc.30.88+1.65+5.64%
SNOWSnowflake Inc.313.96-8.77-2.72%
SNPSSynopsys, Inc422.48-28.71-6.36%
SNTGSentage Holdings Inc1.66-0.06-3.49%
SNTISenti Biosciences Holdings, Inc0.19-0.03-12.41%
SNXTD SYNNEX Corporation247.08-4.06-1.62%
SNXXTradr 2X Long SNDK Daily ETF8.44-1.78-17.42%
SNYSanof41.96+0.99+2.42%
SNYNFSanofi81.65-0.66-0.80%
SNYRSynergy CHC Corp. Common Stock0.010.000.00%
SOSouthern Company (The)93.82+3.43+3.79%
SOARSOAR AI, Inc. Class A0.26+0.01+3.32%
SOBKYSoftBank Corp15.68+0.10+0.64%
SOBOSouth Bow Corporation Common Shares34.57-0.18-0.52%
SOBRSobr Safe Inc0.04-0.02-27.27%
SOCSable Offshore Corp.3.04-0.13-4.10%
SOCLGlobal X Social Media ETF43.04-0.69-1.59%
SOFADirexion Daily SOFI Bull 2X ETF8.99-0.17-1.88%
SOFISoFi Technologies, Inc.14.77-0.13-0.87%
SOFRAmplify Samsung SOFR ETF100.38+0.04+0.03%
SOFXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long SOFI ETF5.95-0.11-1.82%
SOGPSound Group Inc10.89+0.50+4.81%
SOISolaris Oilfield Infrastructure Inc11.520.000.00%
SOJCSouthern Company (The) Series 2017B 5.25% Junior Subordinated Notes due December 1, 207718.280.000.00%
SOJDSouthern Company (The) Series 2020A 4.95% Junior Subordinated Notes due January 30, 208017.40+0.03+0.17%
SOJESouthern Company (The) Series 2020C 4.20% Junior Subordinated Notes due October 15, 206015.39+0.03+0.20%
SOLEmeren Group Ltd1.940.000.00%
SOLSSolstice Advanced Materials Inc59.80-5.19-7.99%
SOLVSolventum Corporation87.45+0.78+0.90%
SOLZSolana ETF10.24-0.47-4.39%
SONSonoco Products Company50.27-0.69-1.35%
SONMDNA X, Inc3.19-0.01-0.31%
SONOSonos, Inc17.70+0.24+1.35%
SONYSony Group Corporation American Depositary Shares 26.20+1.10+4.38%
SOPAXCLEARBRIDGE DIVIDEND STRATEGY FUND CLASS A31.830.000.00%
SOPHSOPHiA GENETICS S7.05-0.30-4.08%
SORSource Capital, Inc. Cmn Shs of BI45.64-0.06-0.13%
SORAAsiaStrateg2.45+0.24+10.86%
SOSSOS Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.22-0.01-3.91%
SOTKSono-Tek Corporatio5.09-0.10-1.93%
SOULSoulpower Acquisition Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares10.51-0.01-0.10%
SOUNSoundHound AI, Inc4.50-0.11-2.39%
SOUNWSoundHound AI, Inc0.40+0.04+12.04%
SOXLDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3X ETF82.11-21.13-20.47%
SOXQInvesco PHLX Semiconductor ETF84.43-6.10-6.74%
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETF53.45+9.16+20.68%
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index Fund475.69-34.67-6.79%
SPAISafe Pro Group Inc3.18-0.14-4.22%
SPALGraniteShares 2x Long SpaceX Daily ETF15.21-3.40-18.25%
SPAMThemes Cybersecurity ETF46.09+0.16+0.35%
SPAXT-REX 2X Long SPCX Daily Target ETF9.05-1.99-18.03%
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings, Inc.81.03+2.07+2.62%
SPCBSuperCom, Ltd9.10-0.22-2.36%
← PrevPage 56 of 69Next →