Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 55 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SHENShenandoah Telecommunications C10.30+0.54+5.53%
SHFSSHF Holdings, Inc0.34+0.19+122.37%
SHGShinhan Financial Group Co Ltd American Depositary Shares67.91-1.91-2.74%
SHIPSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp15.35-0.52-3.28%
SHLDGlobal X Defense Tech ETF61.89+0.29+0.47%
SHLSShoals Technologies Group, Inc7.73-0.22-2.83%
SHMState Street SPDR Nuveen ICE Short Term Municipal Bond ETF47.28+0.20+0.42%
SHMDSCHMID Group N.V2.79-0.32-10.29%
SHOSunstone Hotel Investors, Inc. Sunstone Hotel Investors, Inc. Common Shares12.60-0.01-0.08%
SHOCStrive U.S. Semiconductor ETF95.20-6.36-6.26%
SHOEShoe Station Group, Inc14.22+1.00+7.56%
SHOOSteven Madden, Ltd44.42-0.27-0.59%
SHOPShopify Inc168.81-5.48-3.14%
SHOTRMG ML Sports Holding9.88+0.01+0.10%
SHPHShuttle Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc4.61-0.21-4.36%
SHViShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETF110.31+0.04+0.04%
SHWSherwin-Williams Company (The)345.63+8.36+2.48%
SHYiShares 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETF81.52+0.23+0.28%
SHYGiShares 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond ETF41.12+0.06+0.15%
SIShoulder Innovations, Inc.19.75+0.41+2.12%
SIBNSI-BONE, Inc21.56+0.74+3.55%
SIDCompanhia Siderurgica Nacional S.A.1.04-0.06-5.45%
SIDUSidus Space, Inc1.12-0.05-4.27%
SIEGYSiemens AG ADR143.23-5.98-4.01%
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited Common Shares116.94+2.17+1.89%
SIGASIGA Technologies Inc3.15+0.03+0.96%
SIGISelective Insurance Group, Inc91.74+0.66+0.72%
SIISprott Inc. Common Shares106.23-0.18-0.17%
SILGlobal X Silver Miners ETF75.99-5.41-6.65%
SILCSilicom Lt37.62-4.95-11.63%
SILJAmplify Junior Silver Miners ETF23.65-1.79-7.04%
SILOSilo Pharma, Inc1.18-0.02-1.67%
SILXYSilex Systems Ltd ADR11.43-1.02-8.19%
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporatio187.96-34.34-15.45%
SINDSinda Ltd.11.46-0.01-0.09%
SINTSiNtx Technologies, Inc1.64-0.10-5.75%
SIONSionna Therapeutics, Inc3.80-0.07-1.81%
SIRISiriusXM Holdings Inc27.54+0.58+2.15%
SITCSITE Centers Corp.3.74+0.03+0.81%
SITESiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.103.17+5.72+5.87%
SITMSiTime Corporatio462.72-46.48-9.13%
SIVRabrdn Physical Silver Shares ETF51.89-3.07-5.59%
SIXSix Flags Entertainment New32.000.000.00%
SJScienjoy Holding Corporatio0.80-0.07-8.06%
SJMThe J.M. Smucker Company133.39+5.58+4.37%
SJTSan Juan Basin Royalty Trust3.37-0.02-0.59%
SKCorgi SK hynix 2x Daily ETF13.78-2.66-16.16%
SKBLSkyline Builders Group Holding Limited Class A Ordinary Shares2.830.000.00%
SKHXLeverage Shares 2X Long SK Hynix Daily ETF8.21-1.56-15.97%
SKHYSK hynix Inc131.69-11.56-8.07%
SKHYVSK hynix Inc. American Depositary Shares When Issued194.200.000.00%
SKILSkillsoft Corp. Class A5.66+0.09+1.62%
SKINSkinHealth Systems Inc11.10+0.07+0.59%
SKKSKK Holdings Limited4.600.000.00%
SKMSK Telecom Co., Ltd.30.83-1.23-3.84%
SKTTanger Inc.36.11+0.81+2.29%
SKUUGraniteShares 2x Long SK Hynix Daily ETF13.87-2.64-15.99%
SKXSkechers USA Inc1412.600.000.00%
SKYChampion Homes, Inc.79.72+3.99+5.27%
SKYASkyAI, Inc2.87-0.01-0.35%
SKYAWSkyAI, Inc0.050.00+9.40%
SKYDSkydance Corporation Class B7.79-0.08-1.02%
SKYESkye Bioscience, Inc1.62-0.01-0.61%
SKYHSky Harbour Group Corporation Class A9.09+0.04+0.44%
SKYQSky Quarry Inc2.10-0.06-2.78%
SKYTSkywater Technology Inc32.460.000.00%
SKYYFirst Trust Cloud Computing ETF164.32-2.31-1.39%
SLABSilicon Laboratories, Inc221.12-0.59-0.27%
SLBSLB Limited Common Shares49.55-1.55-3.03%
SLBTSL Science Holding Limite1.31-0.14-9.66%
SLDBSolid Biosciences Inc6.19-0.22-3.43%
SLDESlide Insurance Holdings, Inc27.75+0.64+2.36%
SLDPSolid Power, Inc2.02-0.06-2.88%
SLDPWSolid Power, Inc0.020.00-2.25%
SLESuper League Enterprise, Inc5.57-0.40-6.70%
SLFSun Life Financial Inc.80.81+0.10+0.12%
SLGSL Green Realty Corp49.19+2.51+5.38%
SLGBSmart Logistics Global Limite0.230.00-1.62%
SLGCSomalogic Inc19.080.000.00%
SLGLSol-Gel Technologies Ltd67.39+1.67+2.54%
SLGNSilgan Holdings Inc.39.76+0.80+2.05%
SLIStandard Lithium Ltd. Common Shares1.50-0.01-0.66%
SLMSLM Corporatio21.76-1.07-4.69%
SLMBPSLM Corporatio71.44-1.54-2.12%
SLMTBrera Holdings PL3.19-0.01-0.31%
SLNSilence Therapeutics Pl19.66-0.01-0.05%
SLNCFSilence Therapeutics plc6.36-0.01-0.16%
SLNDSouthland Holdings, Inc.0.73-0.04-4.61%
SLNGStabilis Solutions, Inc4.33-0.24-5.25%
SLNHSoluna Holdings, Inc0.53-0.03-4.76%
SLNHPSoluna Holdings, Inc11.00+0.25+2.33%
SLNOSoleno Therapeutics Inc53.010.000.00%
SLQTSelectQuote, Inc.0.33-0.01-2.50%
SLRCSLR Investment Corp11.26+0.26+2.36%
SLSSELLAS Life Sciences Group, Inc.11.35-0.79-6.51%
SLViShares Silver Trust49.34-2.92-5.59%
SLVMSylvamo Corporation32.44+1.13+3.61%
SLXVanEck Steel ETF99.96-3.40-3.29%
SLXNSilexion Therapeutics Cor0.170.00+0.12%
SLYGState Street SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap Growth ETF107.99-0.17-0.16%
← PrevPage 55 of 69Next →