Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 54 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The)92.17+0.53+0.58%
SCHYSchwab International Dividend Equity ETF33.02+0.18+0.55%
SCHZSchwab US Aggregate Bond ETF22.48+0.21+0.94%
SCIService Corporation International83.75+2.59+3.19%
SCINSchwab International Bond ETF25.09+0.10+0.40%
SCKTSocket Mobile, Inc0.530.00-0.56%
SCLStepan Company64.16+0.26+0.41%
SCLXScilex Holding Compan2.52-0.04-1.56%
SCMStellus Capital Investment Corporation6.87+0.12+1.78%
SCMBSchwab Municipal Bond ETF24.57+0.13+0.53%
SCNIScinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd0.59-0.02-3.31%
SCNLFScancell Holdings plc1.410.000.00%
SCNXScienture Holdings, Inc2.75-0.15-5.34%
SCOProShares UltraShort Bloomberg Crude Oil16.50-0.11-0.66%
SCSCScanSource, Inc59.67-1.38-2.26%
SCTXScribe Therapeutics Inc17.99-1.31-6.79%
SCWO374Water Inc2.31-0.09-3.75%
SCYBSchwab High Yield Bond ETF25.14+0.05+0.20%
SCYXSCYNEXIS, Inc3.790.00+0.13%
SCZMSantacruz Silver Mining Ltd7.12-1.05-12.85%
SDSandRidge Energy, Inc.14.23-0.03-0.21%
SDASunCar Technology Group Inc0.310.00+1.57%
SDEVStablecoin Development Corporation1.07-0.03-2.73%
SDGRSchrodinger, Inc22.42-1.48-6.19%
SDIVGlobal X SuperDividend ETF23.95+0.10+0.42%
SDOGALPS Sector Dividend Dogs ETF72.99+1.53+2.14%
SDOTSadot Group Inc7.49-0.06-0.79%
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow3023.55+0.08+0.34%
SDRLSeadrill Limited Common Shares48.90-0.27-0.55%
SDSProShares UltraShort S&P50054.79+1.48+2.78%
SDSTStardust Power Inc0.01-0.01-43.18%
SDSTWStardust Power Inc0.01-0.02-64.16%
SDVYFirst Trust SMID Cap Rising Dividend Achievers ETF42.20+0.18+0.43%
SDXAYSodexo PK12.59-0.11-0.87%
SDYState Street SPDR S&P Dividend ETF159.52+3.53+2.26%
SESea Limited American Depositary Shares, each representing one Class A Ordinary Share75.73-2.21-2.84%
SEAU.S. Global Sea to Sky Cargo ETF20.68-0.15-0.73%
SEATVivid Seats Inc2.81+0.02+0.72%
SEBSeaboard Corporation3847.01+71.74+1.90%
SECUiShares Securitized Income Active ETF48.87+0.24+0.49%
SECZSecuritize Corp.7.91-1.26-13.74%
SEDGSolarEdge Technologies, Inc32.85-0.34-1.02%
SEERSeer, Inc1.98-0.05-2.46%
SEGSeaport Entertainment Group Inc.22.56+0.07+0.31%
SEGGSports Entertainment Gaming Global Corporation1.18-0.09-7.09%
SEISolaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc. Class A58.23-11.14-16.06%
SEICSEI Investments Compan105.00-3.43-3.16%
SELFGlobal Self Storage, Inc4.85-0.09-1.82%
SEMSelect Medical Holdings16.510.000.00%
SEMHFSiemens Healthineers AG47.38+0.68+1.46%
SENEASeneca Foods Corp164.35+2.20+1.36%
SENEBSeneca Foods Corp164.17-15.05-8.40%
SENSSenseonics Holdings, Inc7.41-0.56-7.03%
SEPNSepterna, Inc40.86+0.10+0.25%
SERASera Prognostics, Inc2.030.000.00%
SERVServe Robotics Inc2.87-0.19-6.21%
SESSES AI Corporation Class A0.70+0.07+10.90%
SETMSprott Critical Materials ETF24.72-1.48-5.65%
SEVAptera Motors Corp1.43+0.05+3.62%
SEVNSeven Hills Realty Trust6.18+0.11+1.81%
SEZLSezzle Inc137.72+1.50+1.10%
SFStifel Financial Corporation67.56+1.15+1.73%
SFBQFSoftBank Corp1.530.00-0.33%
SFBSServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.41.25+1.46+3.67%
SFDSmithfield Foods, Inc18.68+0.38+2.08%
SFHGSamfine Creation Holdings Group Limite2.07+0.02+0.98%
SFIXStitch Fix, Inc2.71+0.13+5.24%
SFLSFL Corporation Ltd12.42+0.08+0.65%
SFLOVictoryShares Small Cap Free Cash Flow ETF40.02+0.48+1.21%
SFMSprouts Farmers Market, Inc67.78+2.27+3.47%
SFNCSimmons First National Corporatio23.33+0.44+1.92%
SFRAppreciate Holdings Inc.0.000.000.00%
SFSTSouthern First Bancshares, Inc61.30+1.23+2.05%
SFTBFSoftbank Group Corp.27.00-2.19-7.50%
SFTBYSoftBank Group Corp13.51-1.18-8.03%
SFWLShengfeng Development Limite6.79-0.46-6.35%
SFYXSoFi Next 50017.170.000.00%
SGSweetgreen, Inc. Class A10.15-0.01-0.10%
SGASaga Communications, Inc8.400.000.00%
SGDSafe and Green Development Corporation0.160.000.00%
SGDJSprott Junior Gold Miners ETF76.55-5.95-7.21%
SGDMSprott Gold Miners ETF68.88-4.36-5.95%
SGENXFIRST EAGLE GLOBAL FUND CLASS A88.690.000.00%
SGHCSuper Group (SGHC) Limited Ordinary Shares11.27+0.14+1.26%
SGHTSight Sciences, Inc8.90+0.20+2.30%
SGISomnigroup International Inc.65.41+2.54+4.04%
SGLYSingularity Future Technology Ltd0.41-0.04-9.33%
SGMLSigma Lithium Corporatio7.46-0.68-8.35%
SGMTSagimet Biosciences Inc9.88-0.11-1.10%
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETF38.33-1.01-2.57%
SGOViShares 0-3 Month Treasury Bond ETF100.63+0.01+0.01%
SGPSpyGlass Pharma, Inc27.95+0.24+0.87%
SGPYYThe Sage Group plc63.85+2.39+3.90%
SGRXSANGRIX INC0.40-0.03-6.59%
SGRYSurgery Partners, Inc15.96+0.56+3.64%
SHProShares Short S&P50032.52+0.45+1.40%
SHAKShake Shack, Inc. Class A68.20+0.36+0.53%
SHAZSharonAI Holdings, Inc24.03-3.97-14.18%
SHCSotera Health Compan17.89+0.12+0.68%
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares) 105.88+0.52+0.49%
← PrevPage 54 of 69Next →