Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 53 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
RWRState Street SPDR Dow Jones REIT ETF107.06+1.09+1.03%
RWTRedwood Trust, Inc.3.13+0.12+3.99%
RWTNRedwood Trust, Inc. 9.125% Senior Notes Due 202922.70+0.44+1.98%
RWTORedwood Trust, Inc. 9.00% Senior Notes Due 202921.96+0.71+3.34%
RXIiShares Global Consumer Discretionary ETF192.29-0.85-0.44%
RXORXO, Inc.28.95+0.17+0.59%
RXRXRecursion Pharmaceuticals, Inc3.50-0.14-3.85%
RXSTRxSight, Inc5.00+0.10+2.04%
RXTRackspace Technology, Inc2.73-0.16-5.54%
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada201.99-0.03-0.01%
RYAAYRyanair Holdings pl53.53-0.57-1.05%
RYANRyan Specialty Holdings, Inc. Class A44.25+1.99+4.71%
RYCEYRolls Royce Holdings plc16.84-0.81-4.59%
RYDERyde Group Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares0.66-0.03-4.46%
RYETRuanyun Edai Technology Inc0.70-0.03-4.11%
RYLDGlobal X Russell 2000 Covered Call ETF15.17-0.05-0.33%
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT18.85+0.45+2.45%
RYOJrYojbaba Co., Ltd2.40-0.12-4.76%
RYTMRhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc89.45+0.83+0.94%
RZAIRoze AI Inc10.72-0.42-3.77%
RZLTRezolute, Inc3.73+0.03+0.81%
RZLVRezolve AI PL1.47-0.14-8.70%
SSentinelOne, Inc. Class A22.59-0.18-0.79%
SASeabridge Gold, Inc. Common Shares New24.76-1.17-4.51%
SAABFSaab AB (publ)64.42-0.31-0.47%
SAABYSaab AB (publ)31.93-0.32-0.99%
SABRSabre Corporatio1.51-0.01-0.66%
SABSSAB Biotherapeutics, Inc3.04+0.22+7.80%
SABSWSAB Biotherapeutics, Inc0.000.00-100.00%
SAEFSchwab Ariel Opportunities ETF24.270.000.00%
SAFESafehold Inc. New11.22+0.56+5.25%
SAFRFSafran SA344.75-9.25-2.61%
SAFRYSafran SA84.61-2.67-3.06%
SAFTSafety Insurance Group, Inc104.09+0.15+0.14%
SAFXXCF Global, Inc0.16-0.02-9.35%
SAGTSAGTEC GLOBAL LIMITE0.68+0.11+20.14%
SAHSonic Automotive, Inc.63.21+2.53+4.17%
SAISAI.TECH Global Corporation1.170.000.00%
SAIASaia, Inc342.88+4.04+1.19%
SAICScience Applications International Corporatio141.60+4.86+3.55%
SAILSailPoint, Inc19.81+0.13+0.66%
SAIQWISeSat.Space Holdings Corp7.01+1.45+26.08%
SAMBoston Beer Company, Inc. (The)191.10+9.29+5.11%
SANBanco Santander, S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)12.91-0.38-2.86%
SANASana Biotechnology, Inc2.38+0.03+1.28%
SANDSandstorm Gold Ltd N12.120.000.00%
SANGSangoma Technologies Corporatio4.72-0.09-1.87%
SANMSanmina Corporatio154.20-17.87-10.39%
SAPSAP SE ADS239.83+7.10+3.05%
SARSaratoga Investment Corp New13.80+0.11+0.80%
SARKTradr 1X Short Innovation Daily ETF25.80+1.24+5.05%
SAROStandardAero, Inc.21.41-0.04-0.19%
SATAStrive, Inc97.44-0.72-0.73%
SATLSatellogic Inc3.71-0.23-5.84%
SATSStrive, Inc94.64-0.86-0.90%
SAVACassava Sciences Inc1.210.000.00%
SAVESpirit Airlines Inc0.150.000.00%
SAYSaratoga Investment Corp 8.125% Notes due 202725.20-0.07-0.28%
SAZSaratoga Investment Corp 8.50% Notes due 202825.36+0.03+0.11%
SBSafe Bulkers, Inc7.96-0.09-1.12%
SBACSBA Communications Corporatio176.09+2.68+1.55%
SBCSBC Medical Group Holdings Incorporate5.69+0.15+2.71%
SBCFSeacoast Banking Corporation of Florid33.57+0.81+2.47%
SBETSharplink, Inc7.74-0.61-7.31%
SBFMSunshine Biopharma Inc0.17-0.05-21.08%
SBFMWSunshine Biopharma Inc0.030.000.00%
SBGISinclair, Inc12.89+0.21+1.66%
SBGSFSchneider Electric SE269.62-14.38-5.06%
SBGSYSchneider Electric SA52.77-2.96-5.31%
SBHSally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Name to be changed from Sally Holdings, Inc.)17.30+0.70+4.22%
SBHGFSBI Holdings Inc18.70-0.20-1.06%
SBIWestern Asset Intermediate Muni Fund Inc7.29+0.04+0.55%
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers Corp28.72-0.10-0.35%
SBRSabine Royalty Trust72.53-0.12-0.17%
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paul6.24-0.08-1.27%
SBSWSibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS9.25-0.52-5.32%
SBUXStarbucks Corporatio101.44+2.36+2.38%
SBYSFSibanye Stillwater Limited2.440.000.00%
SCAGScage Futur0.170.00-0.64%
SCAPInfrastructure Capital Small Cap Income ETF34.76-0.34-0.96%
SCBFFStandard Chartered PLC26.40-1.10-4.00%
SCBFYStandard Chartered PLC53.24-2.15-3.88%
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation183.62-14.45-7.30%
SCDLMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.14.99-0.08-0.53%
SCHASchwab U.S. Small-Cap ETF32.53-0.14-0.43%
SCHBSchwab U.S. Broad Market ETF29.26-0.43-1.45%
SCHCSchwab International Small-Cap Equity ETF48.17-0.80-1.63%
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETF35.26+0.60+1.73%
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETF34.88-0.90-2.52%
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETF26.87-0.34-1.25%
SCHGSchwab U.S. Large-Cap Growth ETF34.91-0.95-2.65%
SCHHSchwab U.S. REIT ETF22.61+0.20+0.89%
SCHISchwab 5-10 Year Corporate Bond ETF21.78+0.21+0.97%
SCHJSchwab 1-5 Year Corporate Bond ETF24.27+0.13+0.54%
SCHLScholastic Corporatio38.96+0.29+0.75%
SCHMSchwab U.S. Mid Cap ETF34.54-0.19-0.55%
SCHOSchwab Short-Term U.S. Treasury ETF23.97+0.09+0.38%
SCHPSchwab U.S. TIPS ETF25.66+0.20+0.79%
SCHRSchwab Intermediate-Term U.S. Treasury ETF24.07+0.23+0.96%
SCHVSchwab U.S. Large-Cap Value ETF34.43+0.03+0.09%
← PrevPage 53 of 69Next →