Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 52 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
RLMDRelmada Therapeutics, Inc3.210.000.00%
RLXRLX Technology Inc. American Depositary Shares, each representing the right to receive one (1) Class A ordinary share1.64-0.04-2.38%
RLYBRallybio Corporatio16.43+0.21+1.29%
RMRegional Management Corp.34.62+1.05+3.13%
RMBSRambus, Inc86.21-6.59-7.10%
RMCFRocky Mountain Chocolate Factory, Inc0.91+0.02+1.95%
RMDResMed Inc.250.88+4.68+1.90%
RMIXSuncrete, Inc9.49+0.04+0.42%
RMLResolution Minerals Lt4.41-0.12-2.65%
RMNIRimini Street, Inc4.15+0.02+0.48%
RMRThe RMR Group Inc17.66+0.33+1.90%
RMRDFRadisson Mining Resources Inc0.69-0.03-4.21%
RMSGReal Messenger Corporatio0.24-0.01-3.07%
RMTIRockwell Medical, Inc6.96-0.12-1.69%
RNAAtrium Therapeutics, Inc8.06+0.06+0.75%
RNAZTransCode Therapeutics, Inc1.76+0.10+6.02%
RNECFRenesas Electronics Corporation18.70+0.35+1.91%
RNECYRenesas Electronics Corp ADR9.16-0.43-4.48%
RNGRingCentral, Inc. Class A81.75-0.67-0.81%
RNGTRange Capital Acquisition Corp I10.18+0.01+0.10%
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.361.28+6.21+1.75%
RNSTRenasant Corporation41.27+0.96+2.38%
RNTZRantiz4.34-0.26-5.65%
RNWReNew Energy Global pl6.88+0.01+0.15%
RNXTRenovoRx, Inc1.24+0.01+0.81%
ROADConstruction Partners, Inc84.26-0.68-0.80%
ROBOROBO Global Robotics and Automation Index ETF74.75-2.80-3.61%
ROBTFirst Trust Nasdaq Artificial Intelligence and Robotics ETF56.53-1.41-2.44%
ROCRank One Computing Corporatio3.49-0.11-3.06%
ROCKGibraltar Industries, Inc39.37+0.59+1.52%
ROCQJPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Yield ETF53.25-1.56-2.84%
ROCYJPMorgan Equity Premium Yield ETF54.76-0.70-1.27%
ROEAstoria US Equal Weight Quality Kings ETF42.80-0.60-1.38%
ROGRogers Corporation128.66-11.85-8.43%
ROIRiskOn International Inc.0.020.000.00%
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments17.490.000.00%
ROIVRoivant Sciences Ltd37.15+0.35+0.95%
ROKRockwell Automation, Inc.423.39-15.12-3.45%
ROKTState Street SPDR S&P Kensho Final Frontiers ETF97.89-4.02-3.94%
ROKURoku, Inc158.79+1.01+0.64%
ROLRollins, Inc.34.80+1.35+4.04%
ROLRHigh Roller Technologies, Inc.4.15-1.13-21.40%
ROMARoma Green Finance Limite7.00-0.40-5.41%
RONBBaron First Principles ETF24.94-0.59-2.31%
ROOTRoot, Inc53.38+1.29+2.48%
ROPRoper Technologies, Inc431.51+33.95+8.54%
ROSTRoss Stores, Inc235.94+1.76+0.75%
RPAYRepay Holdings Corporatio4.28+0.12+2.88%
RPCRidgepost Capital, Inc. Class A8.76+0.29+3.42%
RPDRapid7, Inc14.04+0.53+3.92%
RPGInvesco S&P 500 Pure Growth ETF53.13-2.39-4.30%
RPGLRepublic Power Group Limite6.51-0.14-2.11%
RPIDRapid Micro Biosystems, Inc0.81-0.01-0.76%
RPMRPM International Inc.101.70+1.82+1.82%
RPRXRoyalty Pharma pl63.05+0.90+1.45%
RQICohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc Common Shares11.20+0.09+0.81%
RRRichtech Robotics Inc1.18-0.07-5.60%
RRCRange Resources Corporation43.23+0.29+0.68%
RRGBRed Robin Gourmet Burgers, Inc8.84+0.15+1.73%
RRRRed Rock Resorts, Inc49.60+0.34+0.69%
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation150.40-8.38-5.28%
RSReliance, Inc.420.09-0.98-0.23%
RSGRepublic Services, Inc.240.92+10.60+4.60%
RSIRush Street Interactive, Inc. Class A16.30-0.55-3.26%
RSKDRiskified Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares8.77-0.18-2.01%
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF217.10+0.46+0.21%
RSPAInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Income Advantage ETF52.83+0.09+0.17%
RSPCInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Communication Services ETF35.290.00-0.01%
RSPDInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Discretionary ETF55.06+0.72+1.32%
RSPGInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETF116.50-2.27-1.91%
RSPMInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Materials ETF39.14+0.21+0.54%
RSPNInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Industrials Portfolio59.44-0.14-0.23%
RSPRInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Real Estate ETF34.60+0.45+1.33%
RSPSInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETF31.75+0.91+2.93%
RSPTInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETF63.61-1.85-2.83%
RSSSResearch Solutions, In2.01+0.03+1.52%
RTBRTB Digital, Inc8.67+0.07+0.81%
RTMInvesco S&P 500® Equal Weight Materials ETF0.030.000.00%
RTORentokil Initial plc American Depositary Shares (each representing five (5) Ordinary Shares)22.86+1.82+8.65%
RTSNRetension Pharmaceuticals, Inc14.75-0.25-1.67%
RTXRTX Corporation191.25-0.35-0.18%
RUBIRubico Inc0.17-0.01-5.03%
RUMRUM Group Inc5.57-0.25-4.30%
RUNSunrun Inc7.65+0.03+0.39%
RUSHARush Enterprises, Inc46.20+0.04+0.09%
RVERTrenchless Fund ETF32.63-1.81-5.25%
RVIRobinhood Ventures Fund I Common Shares of Beneficial Interest24.09-0.67-2.73%
RVIIRobinhood Ventures Fund II Common Shares of Beneficial Interest18.00-0.68-3.64%
RVLVRevolve Group, Inc. Class A22.43+0.42+1.91%
RVMDRevolution Medicines, Inc186.28-8.00-4.12%
RVMDWRevolution Medicines, Inc9.46-0.86-8.29%
RVSBRiverview Bancorp In6.04+0.02+0.33%
RVSNRail Vision Ltd3.11-0.22-6.61%
RVTYRevvity, Inc.155.68-0.93-0.59%
RWAYRunway Growth Finance Corp6.50+0.21+3.34%
RWAYLRunway Growth Finance Corp25.25+0.04+0.17%
RWEOYRWE AG PK64.02-1.31-2.01%
RWKInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Revenue ETF143.67-0.20-0.14%
RWLInvesco S&P 500 Revenue ETF135.28+0.04+0.03%
RWOState Street SPDR Dow Jones Global Real Estate ETF47.17+0.35+0.75%
← PrevPage 52 of 69Next →