Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 51 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
RDFNRedfin Corp11.190.000.00%
RDHLRedhill Biopharma Ltd0.460.00+1.10%
RDIReading International In1.800.000.00%
RDIBReading International In11.74-0.10-0.84%
RDIVInvesco S&P Ultra Dividend Revenue ETF59.82+0.71+1.20%
RDNRadian Group Inc.34.69+0.71+2.09%
RDNTRadNet, Inc69.83+1.42+2.08%
RDTCFRapid Dose Therapeutics Corp0.070.000.00%
RDTERoundhill Russell 2000 0DTE Covered Call Strategy ETF25.41-0.19-0.74%
RDVTRed Violet, Inc78.78+0.22+0.28%
RDVYFirst Trust Rising Dividend Achievers ETF79.28-0.60-0.75%
RDWRedwire Corporation8.26-0.30-3.50%
RDWRRadware Ltd29.49-0.79-2.61%
RDYDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd13.27+0.08+0.61%
REARare Earths Americas, Inc.7.12-0.65-8.37%
REALThe RealReal, Inc10.44-0.19-1.79%
REAXReal REMAX Group Inc16.73+0.88+5.55%
REBNReborn Coffee, Inc1.78+0.05+2.89%
RECTRectitude Holdings Lt1.280.000.00%
REEDReed's, Inc.0.44+0.04+9.45%
REFReformation Inc.14.68+0.69+4.93%
REFIChicago Atlantic Real Estate Finance, Inc9.32+0.15+1.64%
REFRResearch Frontiers Incorporate0.46-0.01-3.08%
REGRegency Centers Corporatio73.73+1.51+2.09%
REGCORegency Centers Corporatio20.70-0.05-0.24%
REGNRegeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc821.78+16.11+2.00%
REIRing Energy, Inc.1.33-0.02-1.48%
REITALPS Active REIT ETF28.60+0.13+0.44%
REKRRekor Systems, Inc0.32-0.01-2.26%
RELIReliance Global Group Inc490.000.000.00%
RELLRichardson Electronics, Ltd17.71-2.00-10.15%
RELXRELX PLC PLC American Depositary Shares (Each representing One Ordinary Share)40.66+1.53+3.91%
RELYRemitly Global, Inc25.31-0.11-0.43%
REMiShares Mortgage Real Estate ETF17.46+0.38+2.22%
REMXVanEck Rare Earth and Strategic Metals ETF51.65-1.72-3.22%
RENTRent the Runway, Inc2.22+0.04+1.83%
RENXRenX Enterprises Corp1.50-0.12-7.41%
REPLReplimune Group, Inc11.720.000.00%
REPXRiley Exploration Permian, Inc.50.05+1.71+3.54%
REPYYRepsol SA31.86-1.36-4.09%
REREATRenew Inc. American Depositary Shares (every three of which representing two Class A ordinary shares)3.90-0.04-1.02%
RESRPC, Inc.5.84-0.48-7.59%
RETLDirexion Daily Retail Bull 3X ETF8.68+0.46+5.60%
RETOReTo Eco-Solutions, Inc0.87-0.06-6.05%
REXRRexford Industrial Realty, Inc.36.16-0.64-1.74%
REYNReynolds Consumer Products Inc23.31+0.67+2.96%
REZIResideo Technologies, Inc.17.72+0.24+1.37%
RFRegions Financial Corporation28.23+0.18+0.64%
RFAIRRF Acquisition Corp I0.21+0.02+10.53%
RFGInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth ETF56.15-2.16-3.70%
RFILRF Industries, Ltd7.01-0.31-4.23%
RFLRafael Holdings, Inc. Class B1.28-0.02-1.54%
RFMZRiverNorth Flexible Municipal Income Fund II, Inc.11.92+0.03+0.25%
RGAReinsurance Group of America, Incorporated269.48+0.30+0.11%
RGCRegencell Bioscience Holdings Limite9.89-0.91-8.43%
RGCORGC Resources Inc22.17+0.07+0.32%
RGENRepligen Corporatio183.07+3.06+1.70%
RGLDRoyal Gold, Inc234.12-7.88-3.26%
RGNTRegentis Biomaterials Ltd. Ordinary Shares1.45-0.04-2.68%
RGNXREGENXBIO Inc7.09-0.08-1.12%
RGPResources Connection, Inc2.60+0.17+7.00%
RGRSturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.46.40-3.70-7.39%
RGTIRigetti Computing, Inc.11.62-0.43-3.57%
RGTIWRigetti Computing, Inc.2.71-0.36-11.73%
RHRH136.16+8.15+6.37%
RHHBYRoche Holding Ltd ADR59.19+0.08+0.14%
RHIRobert Half Inc.36.28+1.64+4.73%
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)130.14-0.15-0.12%
RIBBRibbon Acquisition Cor6.33-0.27-4.09%
RICKRCI Hospitality Holdings, Inc26.98+0.82+3.13%
RIGTransocean Ltd (Switzerland)5.87-0.17-2.81%
RIGLRigel Pharmaceuticals, Inc49.70+0.82+1.68%
RILYBRC Group Holdings, Inc4.21-0.14-3.22%
RILYTBRC Group Holdings, Inc20.11-0.04-0.20%
RILYZBRC Group Holdings, Inc18.05-0.37-2.01%
RIMEAlgorhythm Holdings, Inc0.110.00+0.73%
RINFProShares Inflation Expectations ETF32.44-0.16-0.49%
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF71.58-4.04-5.34%
RIORio Tinto Plc84.20-2.72-3.13%
RIOTRiot Platforms, Inc12.92-1.10-7.85%
RIOXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long RIOT ETF8.82-1.65-15.76%
RITMRithm Capital Corp.8.71+0.16+1.87%
RITRReitar Logtech Holdings Limited Ordinary shares0.000.000.00%
RIVRiverNorth Opportunities Fund, Inc.9.88-0.10-1.00%
RIVNRivian Automotive, Inc12.20-0.26-2.09%
RJETRepublic Airways Holdings Inc16.98+0.40+2.41%
RJFRaymond James Financial, Inc.156.82+1.13+0.73%
RKDAArcadia Biosciences, Inc0.160.00+1.59%
RKLBRocket Lab Corporatio51.13-2.54-4.73%
RKLXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long RKLB ETF8.77-0.89-9.21%
RKTRocket Companies, Inc. Class A11.84+0.73+6.57%
RKTORocket One Inc0.54+0.01+2.82%
RKUNFRakuten Group Inc4.210.000.00%
RKUNYRakuten Inc ADR4.030.000.00%
RLRalph Lauren Corporation382.79+2.13+0.56%
RLAIFRailtown AI Technologies Inc.0.220.00-1.08%
RLAYRelay Therapeutics, Inc18.34-0.07-0.38%
RLGTRadiant Logistics, Inc.8.79+0.02+0.23%
RLIRLI Corp.65.80+1.90+2.97%
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest $0.01 par value12.07-0.23-1.87%
← PrevPage 51 of 69Next →