Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 50 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
QNCXQuince Therapeutics, Inc.34.680.000.00%
QNDXState Street SPDR Portfolio Nasdaq 100 ETF24.17-0.40-1.63%
QNMEQuanome Technologies, Inc0.46-0.02-4.31%
QNRXQuoin Pharmaceuticals, Ltd3.91-0.08-2.01%
QNSTQuinStreet, Inc16.80+0.40+2.44%
QNTQuantinuum Inc36.23-2.42-6.26%
QNTMQuantum Biopharma Ltd2.31-0.09-3.75%
QPUXDefiance 2X Daily Long Pure Quantum ETF6.79-0.36-5.03%
QQAInvesco QQQ Income Advantage ETF54.97-0.84-1.51%
QQEWFirst Trust Nasdaq-100 Select Equal Weight ETF156.36-2.01-1.27%
QQHGInvesco QQQ Hedged Advantage ETF66.26-0.76-1.14%
QQIInvesco Nasdaq International Innovators 100 ETF24.59-0.24-0.97%
QQLVInvesco QQQ Low Volatility ETF25.89+0.19+0.75%
QQMGInvesco ESG NASDAQ 100 ETF49.70-0.72-1.42%
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust, Series 1713.38-11.82-1.63%
QQQBVistaShares Shield Nasdaq 100 Enhanced Protection ETF25.03+0.02+0.08%
QQQEDirexion NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index ETF118.27-1.10-0.92%
QQQINEOS Nasdaq 100 High Income ETF53.20-0.80-1.48%
QQQJInvesco NASDAQ Next Gen 100 ETF44.36-0.36-0.81%
QQQMInvesco NASDAQ 100 ETF293.74-4.90-1.64%
QQQNVictoryShares Nasdaq Next 50 ETF31.650.000.00%
QQQSInvesco NASDAQ Future Gen 200 ETF39.49-0.10-0.25%
QQQXNuveen NASDAQ 100 Dynamic Overwrite Fun30.39-0.39-1.27%
QQXTFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund100.13+0.29+0.29%
QREDQuasarEdge Acquisition Corporation Ordinary Shares10.080.000.00%
QRHCQuest Resource Holding Corporatio1.16-0.01-0.85%
QRVOQorvo Inc2070.390.000.00%
QSQuantumScape Corporatio3.94-0.04-1.01%
QSIQuantum-Si Incorporate1.20-0.03-2.44%
QSRRestaurant Brands International Inc. Common Shares75.38+1.23+1.66%
QTECFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund304.11-6.37-2.05%
QTEXQTREX Quantum Ltd1.42-0.13-8.39%
QTIQT Imaging Holdings, Inc2.65+0.34+14.72%
QTOPiShares Nasdaq Top 30 Stocks ETF37.24-0.77-2.03%
QTRXQuanterix Corporatio2.73-0.06-2.15%
QTTBQ32 Bio Inc8.79+0.12+1.38%
QTUMDefiance Quantum ETF137.90-3.89-2.74%
QTUPDefiance Long Pure Quantum ETF11.87-0.31-2.55%
QTWOQ2 Holdings, Inc.67.44+1.03+1.55%
QUADQuad Graphics, Inc Class A9.46+0.06+0.64%
QUALiShares MSCI USA Quality Factor ETF224.33-1.73-0.77%
QUBTQuantum Computing Inc6.67-0.15-2.20%
QUCCFQuanta Computer Inc12.250.000.00%
QUCYQuantum Cyber N.V1.04+0.02+1.96%
QUIKQuickLogic Corporatio9.08-0.48-5.07%
QUREuniQure N.V23.43+0.74+3.26%
QUSState Street SPDR MSCI USA StrategicFactors ETF196.84-0.13-0.07%
QVALAlpha Architect U.S. Quantitative Value ETF63.02+0.37+0.59%
QVCQVC Group, Inc. Common Stock17.420.000.00%
QVCGQVC Group, Inc8.54-0.15-1.73%
QVCGAQVC Group Inc0.150.000.00%
QVOLInfrastructure Capital Nasdaq Option Income ETF93.24-2.06-2.16%
QXLQuantum X Labs Inc4.09+0.21+5.41%
QXOQXO, Inc.10.96+0.65+6.30%
QYLDGlobal X NASDAQ 100 Covered Call ETF18.22-0.16-0.87%
QYLGGlobal X Nasdaq 100 Covered Call & Growth ETF29.55-0.40-1.34%
RRyder System, Inc.260.07+19.76+8.22%
RAASMI 3Fourteen REAL Asset Allocation ETF30.09-0.18-0.59%
RAAQReal Asset Acquisition Corp.13.030.000.00%
RACEFerrari N.V. Common Shares398.05+0.81+0.20%
RADXRadiopharm Theranostics Limite0.97-0.01-0.90%
RAILFreightcar America, Inc4.22+0.10+2.43%
RAINRain Enhancement Technologies Holdco, Inc0.54-0.02-3.23%
RALRalliant Corporation66.17-3.12-4.50%
RAMRoundhill T-REX 2X Long DRAM Daily Target ETF8.28-0.55-6.23%
RAMPLiveRamp Holdings, Inc.38.200.000.00%
RANIRani Therapeutics Holdings, Inc0.610.00+0.83%
RAPPRapport Therapeutics, Inc26.97+1.91+7.62%
RAPTRAPT Therapeutics Inc58.010.000.00%
RAREUltragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc15.77-0.15-0.94%
RAVERave Restaurant Group, Inc2.24+0.04+1.82%
RAYRaytech Holding Limited Ordinary Shares2.630.000.00%
RAYAErayak Power Solution Group Inc1.43+0.07+5.29%
RBProShares Russell 2000 Dynamic Buffer ETF46.63+0.08+0.17%
RBARB Global, Inc.84.00+2.00+2.44%
RBBRBB Bancor26.65+0.30+1.12%
RBBNRibbon Communications Inc.1.34-0.02-1.47%
RBCRBC Bearings Incorporated481.19-23.30-4.62%
RBCAARepublic Bancorp, Inc92.30+1.61+1.78%
RBGLYReckitt Benckiser Group PLC ADR14.87+0.29+1.99%
RBLXRoblox Corporation Class A53.54+0.99+1.88%
RBNERobin Energy Ltd0.18-0.05-22.25%
RBNWRenewable Energy and Power Inc0.000.000.00%
RBRKRubrik, Inc. Class A119.61-0.77-0.64%
RBTXiShares Future Robotics and Related Technologies Active ETF24.53-1.04-4.07%
RCReady Capital Corporation1.04+0.02+1.96%
RCATRed Cat Holdings, Inc4.50-0.08-1.75%
RCBCRiver City Ban55.54+0.21+0.38%
RCELAvita Medical, Inc15.58+0.29+1.90%
RCGERockCreek Global Equality ETF30.20+0.08+0.25%
RCIRogers Communication, Inc.32.45+0.70+2.20%
RCKTRocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc2.27+0.07+3.18%
RCKYRocky Brands, Inc46.97+0.68+1.47%
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.289.83+1.38+0.48%
RCMTRCM Technologies, Inc37.81-0.12-0.32%
RCONRecon Technology, Ltd1.040.000.00%
RCTRedCloud Holdings pl0.080.00-2.44%
RCUSArcus Biosciences, Inc.19.20+0.10+0.52%
RDACRising Dragon Acquisition Corp4.67-0.13-2.71%
RDDTReddit, Inc. Class A150.36-2.92-1.91%
← PrevPage 50 of 69Next →