Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 49 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
PRTAProthena Corporation pl8.03-0.47-5.53%
PRTHPriority Technology Holdings, Inc7.82+0.01+0.13%
PRTSCarParts.com, Inc7.92-0.02-0.25%
PRUPrudential Financial, Inc.114.82-0.45-0.39%
PRVAPrivia Health Group, Inc22.47-0.46-2.01%
PRVTTema ETF Trust - Tema Listed Private Managers ETF23.450.000.00%
PRZOParaZero Technologies Ltd0.53+0.01+1.89%
PSPershing Square Inc.46.78+1.03+2.25%
PSAPublic Storage298.31-3.45-1.14%
PSBDPalmer Square Capital BDC Inc.9.70+0.09+0.94%
PSCPrincipal U.S. Small-Cap ETF68.00+0.31+0.46%
PSCTInvesco S&P SmallCap Information Technology ETF79.23+1.44+1.85%
PSECProspect Capital Corporatio1.47-0.02-1.34%
PSFCohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund, Inc.18.03-0.02-0.11%
PSFEPaysafe Limited Common Shares5.53+0.04+0.73%
PSHPGIM Short Duration High Yield ETF48.80-0.06-0.12%
PSHZFPershing Square Holdings Ltd50.02-0.13-0.26%
PSIInvesco Semiconductors ETF129.12+2.93+2.32%
PSIGPS International Group Ltd4.56+0.18+4.11%
PSIXPower Solutions International, Inc51.85+3.42+7.06%
PSKYParamount Skydance Corporation8.890.000.00%
PSLVSprott Physical Silver Trust ETV18.69+0.03+0.16%
PSMTPriceSmart, Inc171.53-1.74-1.00%
PSNParsons Corporation45.40+0.75+1.68%
PSNLPersonalis, Inc15.90-0.04-0.25%
PSNYPolestar Automotive Holding UK Limite3.67-0.10-2.65%
PSNYWPolestar Automotive Holding UK Limite3.49+0.02+0.58%
PSOPearson, Plc18.15-0.09-0.49%
PSOXTema MLCC & PowerSemi ETF42.13+1.12+2.73%
PSPInvesco Global Listed Private Equity ETF56.25-0.40-0.71%
PSPFXGLOBAL RESOURCES FUND4.25+0.02+0.47%
PSQProShares Short QQQ25.37-0.28-1.09%
PSQHPSQ Holdings, Inc. Class A2.98-0.10-3.25%
PSQLPasqal Holding S6.16+0.29+4.94%
PSTGPure Storage Inc66.970.000.00%
PSUSPershing Square USA, Ltd. Common Shares37.07+0.04+0.11%
PSXPhillips 66290.07-0.96-0.33%
PTPintec Technology Holdings Ltd0.960.000.00%
PTCPTC Inc194.38+1.03+0.53%
PTCTPTC Therapeutics, Inc62.62-0.30-0.48%
PTENPatterson-UTI Energy, Inc11.68+0.05+0.39%
PTFInvesco Dorsey Wright Technology Momentum ETF105.50+2.36+2.29%
PTGXProtagonist Therapeutics, Inc138.08+0.09+0.07%
PTIRGraniteShares 2x Long PLTR Daily ETF23.97+2.06+9.40%
PTLInspire 500 ETF272.65+2.00+0.74%
PTLDXLOW DURATION FUND INSTITUTIONAL9.080.000.00%
PTLOPortillo's Inc4.32-0.25-5.47%
PTNPalatin Technologies, Inc5.55+0.03+0.54%
PTNMPitanium Ltd10.390.000.00%
PTONPeloton Interactive, Inc5.24-0.21-3.85%
PTRNPattern Group Inc17.45-0.68-3.75%
PTYPimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund10.74+0.02+0.19%
PUBMPubMatic, Inc17.460.000.00%
PUKPrudential Public Limited Company24.40+0.44+1.84%
PULMPulmatrix, Inc1.57+0.14+9.79%
PUMPProPetro Holding Corp.7.65+0.02+0.26%
PUREPure Bioscience Inc0.09+0.02+23.00%
PURRHyperliquid Strategies In9.62+0.47+5.14%
PUSAPowerus Corporatio2.03+0.16+8.56%
PVHPVH Corp.83.59-2.91-3.36%
PVLAPalvella Therapeutics, Inc126.58+2.66+2.15%
PWCMPowerCompute, Inc0.64+0.02+3.92%
PWPPerella Weinberg Partner12.47-0.25-1.97%
PWRQuanta Services, Inc.601.14+5.14+0.86%
PWRXWestwood Salient Enhanced Power & Infrastructure ETF25.27+0.32+1.28%
PWSPacer WealthShield ETF32.21+0.07+0.23%
PXEDPhoenix Education Partners, Inc.23.66-0.16-0.67%
PXLWPixelworks, Inc5.58+0.08+1.45%
PXSPyxis Tankers Inc7.28+0.16+2.25%
PYPDPolyPid Ltd5.07-0.08-1.55%
PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc57.20+0.06+0.11%
PYXSPyxis Oncology, Inc1.76-0.08-4.35%
PZZAPapa John's International, Inc18.24-0.49-2.62%
QQnity Electronics, Inc.120.17+1.80+1.52%
QBIGInvesco Top QQQ ETF42.41+0.44+1.04%
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc12.10+0.32+2.72%
QBUFInnovator Nasdaq-100 10 Buffer ETF Quarterly30.73+0.15+0.49%
QCLNFirst Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Green Energy Index Fund45.40+1.14+2.58%
QCLSQ/C Technologies, Inc0.51+0.01+2.40%
QCMLGraniteShares 2x Long QCOM Daily ETF16.79+0.37+2.25%
QCOMQUALCOMM Incorporate177.96+2.25+1.28%
QCRHQCR Holdings, Inc99.47+0.08+0.08%
QDELQuidelOrtho Corporatio14.08-0.13-0.91%
QDTERoundhill Nasdaq-100 0DTE Covered Call ETF Strategy ETF28.45+0.32+1.14%
QDVOAmplify CWP Growth & Income ETF29.77+0.31+1.05%
QEWInvesco QQQ Equal Weight ETF29.59+0.22+0.75%
QFHDPacer S&P 500 Quality FCF High Dividend ETF27.84-0.07-0.26%
QFINQfin Holdings, Inc.5.45-0.03-0.55%
QFRDPacer S&P 500 Quality FCF R&D Leaders30.96+0.25+0.83%
QGENQiagen N.V. Common Shares50.00+1.10+2.25%
QGRWWisdomTree U.S. Quality Growth Fund68.18+0.45+0.66%
QHQuhuo Limite3.55-0.02-0.56%
QIDProShares UltraShort QQQ13.74-0.30-2.14%
QLDProShares Ultra QQQ91.46+1.92+2.14%
QLTAiShares Aaa A Rated Corporate Bond ETF45.45+0.02+0.04%
QLTYGMO U.S. Quality ETF44.05-0.10-0.23%
QLYSQualys, Inc196.70+6.23+3.27%
QMCOQuantum Corporatio17.62-1.37-7.21%
QMLSQumulusAI, Inc3.72+0.16+4.49%
QNCQuantum eMotion Corp. Common Shares1.22-0.06-4.69%
← PrevPage 49 of 69Next →