Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,595 symbols · page 4 of 66
SymbolNamePriceChange%
AMLPAlerian MLP ETF52.20-0.43-0.82%
AMLTFAMP Ltd1.300.000.00%
AMLXAmylyx Pharmaceuticals, Inc27.33+0.99+3.76%
AMNAMN Healthcare Services Inc40.50+0.01+0.02%
AMODAlpha Modus Holdings, Inc1.19-0.11-8.46%
AMPAmeriprise Financial, Inc.480.41-20.39-4.07%
AMPGAmplitech Group, Inc2.36-0.03-1.26%
AMPGZAmplitech Group, Inc0.07-0.03-29.18%
AMPHAmphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc26.14+0.27+1.04%
AMPLAmplitude, Inc15.18+0.43+2.92%
AMPXAmprius Technologies, Inc.7.59-0.12-1.56%
AMRAlpha Metallurgical Resources, Inc.160.09-6.64-3.98%
AMRCAmeresco, Inc. Class A18.86-0.64-3.28%
AMRKAmark Preci3387.000.000.00%
AMRNAmarin Corporation pl11.53+0.21+1.86%
AMROAmaero Inc5.61+1.11+24.67%
AMRQFAmaroq Ltd.1.48-0.02-1.33%
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc19.36+0.18+0.94%
AMRZAmrize Ltd Ordinary Shares37.99+0.17+0.45%
AMSCAmerican Superconductor Corporatio25.68+0.01+0.04%
AMSFAMERISAFE, Inc25.34+0.09+0.36%
AMTAmerican Tower Corporation (REIT)183.03-2.24-1.21%
AMTBAmerant Bancorp Inc. Class A28.50-0.46-1.59%
AMTDAMTD IDEA Group American Depositary Shares, each representing six (6) Class A Ordinary Shares28.50-1.37-4.60%
AMTFFAmeriTrust Financial Technologies Inc.0.110.00-2.65%
AMTMAmentum Holdings, Inc.19.48-0.04-0.20%
AMTXAemetis, In1.37-0.09-6.16%
AMUNabrdn Ultra Short Municipal Income Active ETF26.01+0.01+0.02%
AMWLAmerican Well Corporation Class A12.33+0.65+5.57%
AMXAmerica Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares (each representing the right to receive twenty (20) Series B Shares22.83-0.08-0.35%
AMZEAmaze Holdings Inc0.010.00-23.08%
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc262.45+12.45+4.98%
AMZPKurv Yield Premium Strategy Amazon (AMZN) ETF26.00+1.30+5.25%
AMZUDirexion Daily AMZN Bull 2X ETF37.32+3.42+10.09%
AMZYYieldMax AMZN Option Income Strategy ETF10.51+0.39+3.85%
ANAutoNation, Inc.160.39-1.34-0.83%
ANABAnaptysBio, Inc49.24+2.63+5.64%
ANDEThe Andersons, Inc64.24-0.69-1.06%
ANDGAndersen Group Inc. Class A58.65+0.38+0.65%
ANELDefiance Daily Target 2x Long ANET ETF21.57+1.30+6.43%
ANETArista Networks, Inc.182.95+5.97+3.37%
ANFAbercrombie & Fitch Company162.01+8.75+5.71%
ANFGFAntofagasta PLC44.30-0.92-2.03%
ANGHAnghami Inc3.74+0.42+12.72%
ANGIAngi Inc6.26+0.06+0.97%
ANGOAngioDynamics, Inc11.39+0.15+1.33%
ANGXAngel Studios, Inc. Class A3.53+0.16+4.75%
ANIPANI Pharmaceuticals, Inc72.56+0.27+0.37%
ANIXAnixa Biosciences, Inc2.61-0.06-2.25%
ANLAdlai Nortye Group Ltd10.38-0.65-5.89%
ANNAAleAnna, Inc2.48-0.07-2.75%
ANNXAnnexon, Inc4.01+0.60+17.60%
ANPDYANTA Sports Products Ltd ADR246.00-0.96-0.39%
ANROAlto Neuroscience, Inc.22.82+0.88+4.01%
ANSSANSYS Inc374.300.000.00%
ANTAAntalpha Platform Holding Compan2.06-0.22-9.70%
ANTHAnthera Pharmaceuticals Inc0.000.000.00%
ANTWAnthropic AI Lab Ecosystem ETF22.15+0.40+1.84%
ANVSAnnovis Bio, Inc.0.96-0.03-3.36%
ANYSphere 3D Corp2.050.000.00%
AOMRAngel Oak Mortgage REIT, Inc.7.06-0.13-1.81%
AONAon plc Class A Ordinary Shares (Ireland)289.74-2.81-0.96%
AORiShares Core 60/40 Balanced Allocation ETF68.26-0.02-0.03%
AORTArtivion, Inc.22.28+0.50+2.30%
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation58.68-0.54-0.91%
AOSLAlpha and Omega Semiconductor Limite22.60+0.85+3.91%
AOUTAmerican Outdoor Brands, Inc17.75-0.31-1.72%
APAmpco-Pittsburgh Corporation8.28+0.02+0.24%
APAAPA Corporatio49.76+0.61+1.24%
APACStoneBridge Acquisition II Corporatio10.27-0.01-0.10%
APAMArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A32.03-0.26-0.81%
APCARKO Petroleum Corp16.00-0.36-2.20%
APCXApptech Corp0.16+0.02+14.29%
APDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc.298.65-0.94-0.31%
APEIAmerican Public Education, Inc49.35+0.16+0.33%
APGAPi Group Corporation40.07-0.08-0.20%
APGEApogee Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock135.070.000.00%
APHAmphenol Corporation80.28+0.93+1.17%
APIAgora, Inc4.37+0.02+0.46%
APLDApplied Digital Corporatio19.25+1.20+6.65%
APLEApple Hospitality REIT, Inc. Common Shares17.20+0.15+0.88%
APLMApollomics Inc22.05+0.95+4.49%
APLSApellis Pharmaceuticals Inc3.220.000.00%
APLYYieldMax AAPL Option Income Strategy ETF11.87+0.01+0.08%
APMDApnimed, Inc16.59-1.17-6.56%
APOApollo Global Management, Inc. (New)110.95+0.17+0.15%
APOGApogee Enterprises, Inc41.68+0.30+0.72%
APOSApollo Global Management, Inc. 7.625% Fixed-Rate Resettable Junior Subordinated Notes due 205325.10+0.06+0.24%
APPApplovin Corporatio269.12+2.99+1.12%
APPFAppFolio, Inc211.91-0.22-0.10%
APPNAppian Corporatio42.28+1.11+2.70%
APPSDigital Turbine, Inc9.57+0.01+0.10%
APPXTradr 2X Long APP Daily ETF9.08+0.16+1.79%
APREAprea Therapeutics, Inc0.53-0.05-8.88%
APTAlpha Pro Tech, Ltd.5.550.000.00%
APTVAptiv PLC Ordinary Shares44.48-0.38-0.85%
APTXAptinyx Inc0.100.000.00%
APUSApimeds Pharmaceuticals US, Inc.3.50-0.54-13.37%
APVOAptevo Therapeutics Inc1.60-0.02-1.23%
AQBAquaBounty Technologies, Inc1.04-0.07-6.31%
← PrevPage 4 of 66Next →