Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 48 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
PLYXPolaryx Therapeutics, Inc1.94+0.03+1.57%
PMPhilip Morris International Inc197.46-2.44-1.22%
PMAPMA Graphene Technology Group Inc1.31+0.04+3.15%
PMAXPowell Max Limite0.57-0.03-4.88%
PMCBPharmaCyte Biotech, Inc0.35+0.01+1.49%
PMECPrimech Holdings Ltd0.40-0.05-10.23%
PMEGXT. ROWE PRICE INSTITUTIONAL MID-CAP EQUITY GROWTH FUND54.70+0.41+0.76%
PMIPicard Medical, Inc.9.63-0.85-8.11%
PMMFranklin Managed Municipal Income Trust Shares of Beneficial Interest5.94-0.01-0.17%
PMNProMIS Neurosciences Inc9.13+1.04+12.86%
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest6.84-0.07-1.01%
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc27.55+0.51+1.89%
PMTUPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust 8.50% Senior Notes due 202825.27-0.04-0.16%
PMVPPMV Pharmaceuticals, Inc1.36-0.03-2.16%
PNPN Smart Energy Limite2.45+0.15+6.52%
PNBKPatriot National Bancorp Inc0.84-0.04-4.56%
PNCPNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The)222.89+1.90+0.86%
PNDRYPandora A/S15.50-0.23-1.46%
PNFPPinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. Common stock98.21+2.92+3.06%
PNNTPennantPark Investment Corporation2.82-0.06-2.08%
PNQIInvesco Nasdaq Internet ETF52.31-0.21-0.39%
PNRPentair plc. Ordinary Share52.86-0.02-0.04%
PNRGPrimeEnergy Resources Corporatio205.85-3.01-1.44%
PNTGThe Pennant Group, Inc41.04-0.44-1.06%
PNWPinnacle West Capital Corporation103.89+0.99+0.96%
POASPhaos Technology Holdings (Cayman) Limited Class A Ordinary Shares2.29-0.14-5.58%
POCIPrecision Optics Corporation, Inc4.31+0.05+1.17%
PODCPodcastOne, Inc1.67-0.01-0.60%
PODDInsulet Corporatio141.90-0.74-0.52%
POETPOET Technologies Inc5.67+0.11+1.98%
POLPolished.com Inc.0.000.000.00%
POLAPolar Power, Inc0.82+0.11+15.42%
POLCQPolished.com Inc0.000.000.00%
POMPOMDOCTOR LIMITE3.01+2.35+352.77%
PONYPony AI Inc5.04-0.24-4.55%
POOLPool Corporatio172.44+0.73+0.43%
PORPortland General Electric Co43.92-0.39-0.88%
POSCPositron Corp1.700.000.00%
POSTPost Holdings, Inc.78.06-0.20-0.26%
POWVistaShares Electrification Supercycle ETF24.08+0.61+2.60%
POWIPower Integrations, Inc48.25+1.28+2.73%
POWLPowell Industries, Inc170.32+5.38+3.26%
POWRiShares U.S. Power Infrastructure ETF24.92+0.27+1.10%
POWWOutdoor Holding Compan2.34+0.07+3.08%
PPThe Meet Kevin Pricing Power ETF26.100.000.00%
PPAInvesco Aerospace & Defense ETF155.82+0.64+0.41%
PPBTPurple Biotech Ltd1.15+0.06+5.99%
PPCPilgrim's Pride Corporatio27.75-0.47-1.67%
PPCBPropanc Biopharma, Inc0.32-0.01-1.74%
PPGPPG Industries, Inc.110.17+1.56+1.44%
PPHVanEck Pharmaceutical ETF115.58-0.76-0.65%
PPHCPublic Policy Holding Company, Inc9.61-0.11-1.13%
PPIAstoria Real Assets ETF20.17+0.11+0.55%
PPIHPerma-Pipe International Holdings, Inc29.67+0.08+0.27%
PPLPPL Corporation34.58-0.03-0.09%
PPLIPeople Incorporate38.92-0.40-1.02%
PPRUYKering SA24.74+0.38+1.56%
PPTFranklin Premier Income Trust Shares of Beneficial Interest3.27+0.01+0.31%
PPTAPerpetua Resources Corp18.74+0.02+0.11%
PPURFPurecore Metals Inc.1.150.000.00%
PRPermian Resources Corporation Class A24.840.000.00%
PRAProAssurance Corporation25.000.000.00%
PRAAPRA Group, Inc20.55+0.73+3.68%
PRAXPraxis Precision Medicines, Inc256.47-8.02-3.03%
PRCHPorch Group, Inc18.59+0.41+2.26%
PRCTPROCEPT BioRobotics Corporatio18.27-0.55-2.92%
PRDOPerdoceo Education Corporatio32.79-0.58-1.74%
PREPrenetics Global Limite16.73-1.90-10.20%
PRFInvesco RAFI US 1000 ETF56.32+0.06+0.11%
PRFXPRF Technologies Ltd0.76+0.04+5.44%
PRGPROG Holdings, Inc.30.65-0.27-0.87%
PRGMXT. ROWE PRICE GNMA FUND7.85+0.01+0.13%
PRGOPerrigo Company plc Ordinary Shares15.91-0.26-1.61%
PRGSProgress Software Corporatio43.72+0.37+0.85%
PRHPrudential Financial, Inc. 5.950% Junior Subordinated Notes due 206220.56-0.09-0.44%
PRHIPresurance Holdings, Inc7.28+0.34+4.90%
PRHIZPresurance Holdings, Inc24.40-0.59-2.36%
PRIPrimerica, Inc.284.63-0.03-0.01%
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation72.67+0.53+0.73%
PRIVState Street IG Public & Private Credit ETF24.130.00-0.02%
PRIVXSharespost 100 Fund52.14+0.85+1.66%
PRKSUnited Parks & Resorts Inc.30.51-1.25-3.94%
PRLBProto Labs, Inc. Common stock89.69+1.96+2.23%
PRLDPrelude Therapeutics Incorporate3.65+0.12+3.40%
PRMPerimeter Solutions, SA27.24+0.17+0.63%
PRMBPrimo Brands Corporation Class A20.03+0.03+0.15%
PRMEPrime Medicine, Inc3.81-0.11-2.81%
PRMSXT. ROWE PRICE EMERGING MARKETS STOCK FUND53.37+0.32+0.60%
PRNInvesco Dorsey Wright Industrials Momentum ETF194.91+2.43+1.26%
PROPROS Holdings Inc23.250.000.00%
PROFProfound Medical Corp5.69-0.23-3.89%
PROPPrairie Operating Co0.37+0.01+3.15%
PROSYProsus NV ADR7.76-0.24-3.00%
PRPLPurple Innovation, Inc2.34-0.07-2.90%
PRPOPrecipio, Inc21.25-0.47-2.16%
PRQRProQR Therapeutics N.V1.37-0.01-0.72%
PRRSFPosera Ltd0.040.000.00%
PRSDState Street Short Duration IG Public & Private Credit ETF24.720.000.00%
PRSOPeraso Inc0.39-0.20-33.33%
PRSUPursuit Attractions and Hospitality, Inc.56.02+0.89+1.61%
← PrevPage 48 of 69Next →