Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 47 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
PEJInvesco Leisure and Entertainment ETF65.85-0.54-0.81%
PENPenumbra, Inc.323.56-0.78-0.24%
PENGPenguin Solutions, Inc58.38+2.06+3.66%
PENNPENN Entertainment, Inc14.89-0.07-0.47%
PEOAdams Natural Resources Fund, Inc.30.25+0.11+0.36%
PEPPepsiCo, Inc134.70+0.68+0.51%
PEPGPepGen Inc2.72-0.15-5.23%
PEPTREX Peptide ETF26.03-0.04-0.14%
PERFPerfect Corp. Class A Ordinary Share1.990.000.00%
PERIPerion Network Lt8.74-0.16-1.80%
PESIPerma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc12.47+0.09+0.73%
PETWag! Group Co.0.010.000.00%
PETSPetMed Express, Inc1.19-0.01-0.83%
PETZTDH Holdings, Inc1.270.000.00%
PEWGrabAGun Digital Holdings Inc.1.960.000.00%
PEYInvesco High Yield Equity Dividend Achievers ETF23.53-0.07-0.30%
PFAIPinnacle Food Group Limite3.62-0.96-20.96%
PFDFlaherty & Crumrine Preferred and Income Fund Incorporated10.510.000.00%
PFEPfizer, Inc.29.85-0.26-0.86%
PFFiShares Preferred and Income Securities ETF28.82-0.05-0.17%
PFGPrincipal Financial Group In108.44+0.50+0.46%
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company96.94-0.94-0.96%
PFISPeoples Financial Services Corp.68.78-0.38-0.55%
PFIXSimplify Interest Rate Hedge ETF58.87-0.19-0.32%
PFLPIMCO Income Strategy Fund Shares of Beneficial Interest6.710.000.00%
PFLTPennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.6.19-0.07-1.12%
PFSProvident Financial Services, Inc22.54+0.01+0.04%
PFSAProfusa, Inc0.85-0.04-4.07%
PFSIPennyMac Financial Services, Inc.59.53-0.74-1.23%
PFXFVanEck Preferred Securities ex Financials ETF17.05+0.04+0.24%
PGProcter & Gamble Company (The)156.84-2.48-1.56%
PGENPrecigen, Inc6.60-0.23-3.37%
PGNYProgyny, Inc28.44-0.14-0.49%
PGRProgressive Corporation (The)221.35-0.58-0.26%
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF9.87-0.06-0.60%
PGYPagaya Technologies Ltd19.06+0.72+3.93%
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation958.22+13.61+1.44%
PHARPharming Group N.V9.65-0.10-1.03%
PHATPhathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc7.03-0.28-3.83%
PHEQParametric Hedged Equity ETF35.74+0.02+0.06%
PHGKoninklijke Philips N.V. NY Registry Shares26.23+0.23+0.88%
PHGEBiomx Inc0.290.000.00%
PHINPHINIA Inc.57.17-0.94-1.62%
PHIOPhio Pharmaceuticals Corp0.890.00+0.31%
PHKPimco High Income Fund4.07+0.02+0.49%
PHMPulteGroup, Inc.112.89-1.64-1.43%
PHOInvesco Water Resources ETF70.87+0.42+0.60%
PHOEPhoenix Asia Holdings Limite16.720.000.00%
PHOSFirst Phosphate Corp11.83-0.73-5.81%
PHPRFPrimary Health Properties PLC1.200.000.00%
PHRPhreesia, Inc.12.26+0.21+1.74%
PHUNPhunware, Inc2.01-0.02-0.99%
PHVSPharvaris N.V30.66-0.24-0.78%
PHYSSprott Physical Gold Trust ETV31.24+0.12+0.39%
PIImpinj, Inc178.82+0.98+0.55%
PICSPicS N.V13.77-0.37-2.62%
PIIPolaris Inc.54.29+0.55+1.02%
PIIIP3 Health Partners Inc4.11+0.14+3.53%
PIIIWP3 Health Partners Inc0.010.00+1.03%
PIKKidpik Corp0.050.000.00%
PILBFPilbara Minerals Limited2.05-0.09-3.98%
PINEAlpine Income Property Trust, Inc.17.12-0.58-3.28%
PINKSimplify Health Care ETF39.32-0.15-0.38%
PINSPinterest, Inc. Class A22.95-0.03-0.13%
PIPRPiper Sandler Companies64.40+0.25+0.39%
PITVanEck Commodity Strategy ETF84.16-0.49-0.58%
PJPInvesco Pharmaceuticals ETF125.76-0.65-0.51%
PJTPJT Partners Inc. Class A136.34-0.60-0.44%
PKPark Hotels & Resorts Inc.16.99+0.42+2.53%
PKBKParke Bancorp, Inc32.51-0.31-0.94%
PKEPark Aerospace Corp.25.59-0.08-0.31%
PKGPackaging Corporation of America239.00+0.08+0.03%
PKOHPark-Ohio Holdings Corp46.32+0.17+0.37%
PKWInvesco BuyBack Achievers ETF149.62-0.01-0.01%
PKXPOSCO HOLDINGS INC. American Depositary Shares (Each representing 1/4th of a share of55.85-0.37-0.66%
PLPlanet Labs PBC Class A13.71+0.31+2.31%
PLAGraniteShares Autocallable PLTR ETF25.61+0.03+0.12%
PLABPhotronics, Inc28.93+0.31+1.08%
PLAYDave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc7.23-0.56-7.19%
PLBYPlayboy, Inc1.130.000.00%
PLCEChildren's Place, Inc. (The1.03-0.03-2.83%
PLDPrologis, Inc.127.60+0.13+0.10%
PLGOPelagos Insurance Capital Limited Common Shares25.63+0.19+0.75%
PLMRPalomar Holdings, Inc139.17-1.36-0.97%
PLNTPlanet Fitness, Inc.51.69-1.27-2.40%
PLOWDouglas Dynamics, Inc.40.40+0.24+0.60%
PLPCPreformed Line Products Compan361.46+5.15+1.45%
PLRZPolyrizon Ltd9.20+0.05+0.55%
PLSEPulse Biosciences, In51.31+0.47+0.92%
PLSMPulsenmore Ltd1.78+0.02+1.14%
PLTKPlaytika Holding Corp2.06-0.02-0.96%
PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc201.72+9.12+4.74%
PLTUDirexion Daily PLTR Bull 2X ETF64.17+5.58+9.52%
PLTWRoundhill PLTR WeeklyPay ETF25.89+1.35+5.50%
PLTYYieldMax PLTR Option Income Strategy ETF37.03+1.29+3.61%
PLUGPlug Power, Inc1.41+0.01+0.71%
PLURPluri Inc1.05+0.15+16.67%
PLUSePlus inc94.14+0.06+0.06%
PLUTPlutus Financial Group Limite1.85-0.15-7.50%
PLXSPlexus Corp238.71+2.27+0.96%
← PrevPage 47 of 69Next →