Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 46 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
OZKBank OZ48.09+1.93+4.18%
OZKAPBank OZ14.88+0.15+1.02%
PEverpure, Inc. Class A common stock130.93+4.41+3.49%
PAAPlains All American Pipeline, L.P25.89+0.40+1.57%
PAAAPGIM AAA CLO ETF51.43+0.01+0.02%
PAAIParadium.AI, Inc.0.810.000.00%
PAASPan American Silver Corp.43.65-0.64-1.45%
PACGrupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico, S.A. B. de C.V. Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico, S.A. de C.V. (each representing 10 Series B shares)221.55+4.14+1.90%
PACBPacific Biosciences of California, Inc2.14+0.18+9.18%
PACHPioneer Acquisition I Cor10.37+0.01+0.10%
PACKRanpak Holdings Corp Class A3.54+0.15+4.42%
PACSPACS Group, Inc.46.76-0.96-2.01%
PAGPenske Automotive Group, Inc.212.05-0.20-0.09%
PAGPPlains GP Holdings, L.P27.92+0.41+1.49%
PAGSPagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares11.44-0.28-2.39%
PAHCPhibro Animal Health Corporatio39.25+0.45+1.16%
PALProficient Auto Logistics, Inc2.73-0.09-3.19%
PALDDirexion Daily PANW Bear 1X ETF10.47-0.21-1.97%
PALIPalisade Bio, Inc1.40-0.03-2.10%
PAMPampa Energia S.A.77.92-0.15-0.19%
PANDYPandora A/S ADR17.350.000.00%
PANLPangaea Logistics Solutions Ltd7.93+0.20+2.59%
PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc347.25+6.97+2.05%
PAPIParametric Equity Premium Income ETF27.72+0.01+0.04%
PARPAR Technology Corporation17.48-0.27-1.52%
PARABanzai International, Inc0.51-0.03-4.76%
PARRPar Pacific Holdings, Inc. 84.70-0.41-0.48%
PASWPing An Biomedical Co., Ltd0.09-0.03-26.34%
PATHUiPath, Inc. Class A13.71+0.28+2.08%
PATKPatrick Industries, Inc67.30+0.44+0.66%
PAVEGlobal X U.S. Infrastructure Development ETF53.14+0.49+0.93%
PAVMPAVmed Inc2.10-0.13-6.05%
PAWZProShares Pet Care ETF51.08-0.41-0.80%
PAXPatria Investments Limite11.91-0.12-1.00%
PAYPaymentus Holdings, Inc. Class A33.06+0.10+0.30%
PAYCPaycom Software, Inc.261.01-1.31-0.50%
PAYOPayoneer Global Inc7.16+0.03+0.42%
PAYPPayPay Corporatio15.35-0.16-1.03%
PAYSPaysign, Inc15.62+0.41+2.70%
PAYXPaychex, Inc112.50-0.12-0.11%
PBProsperity Bancshares, Inc.68.12-0.13-0.19%
PBAPembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)50.66+0.55+1.10%
PBAMPrivate Bancorp of America, Inc86.15+0.51+0.60%
PBDInvesco Global Clean Energy ETF15.72+0.06+0.38%
PBEInvesco Biotechnology & Genome ETF99.56+0.34+0.35%
PBFPBF Energy Inc. Class A81.54-1.46-1.76%
PBHPrestige Consumer Healthcare Inc.47.92-1.44-2.92%
PBIPitney Bowes Inc.17.40+0.03+0.17%
PBJInvesco Food & Beverage ETF47.46-0.23-0.48%
PBKPowerBank Corporatio0.200.00+1.21%
PBLSParabilis Medicines, Inc27.85+0.77+2.84%
PBMPsyence Biomedical Ltd4.52+0.28+6.60%
PBOCPGIM S&P 500 Buffer 20 ET31.69+0.08+0.27%
PBPBPotbelly Co17.120.000.00%
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro S.A. Petrobras ADS25.66-0.04-0.16%
PBR.APetroleo Brasileiro S.A. Petrobras American Depositary Shares representing Preferred Shares22.96-0.14-0.61%
PBSInvesco Dynamic Media ETF38.860.000.00%
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust33.62-0.30-0.88%
PBUSInvesco MSCI USA ETF77.50+0.41+0.53%
PBWInvesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF25.57+0.42+1.67%
PBYIPuma Biotechnology In10.90+0.14+1.30%
PCPremium Catering (Holdings) Limite9.400.000.00%
PCARPACCAR Inc110.22+0.15+0.14%
PCBPCB Bancor28.03-0.14-0.50%
PCFHigh Income Securities Fund4.95-0.02-0.40%
PCGPacific Gas & Electric Co.13.15-0.03-0.23%
PCLAPicoCELA Inc6.19-0.02-0.32%
PCMMBondBloxx Private Credit CLO ETF50.01+0.08+0.16%
PCNPimco Corporate & Income Strategy Fund10.73-0.07-0.65%
PCORProcore Technologies, Inc.60.91+0.18+0.30%
PCRSimplify VettaFi Private Credit Strategy ETF17.84-0.01-0.03%
PCRFFPanasonic Holdings Corporation25.00+0.50+2.04%
PCRXPacira BioSciences, Inc36.33-0.05-0.14%
PCSAProcessa Pharmaceuticals, Inc1.76-0.03-1.68%
PCTPureCycle Technologies, Inc2.77-0.16-5.46%
PCTYPaylocity Holding Corporatio169.33-0.73-0.43%
PCVXVaxcyte, Inc63.23-3.00-4.53%
PDPagerDuty, Inc.17.06+0.13+0.77%
PDBAInvesco Agriculture Commodity Strategy No K-1 ETF37.52-0.11-0.29%
PDBCInvesco Optimum Yield Diversified Commodity Strategy No K-1 ETF19.98-0.04-0.20%
PDCPerpetuals.com Lt2.41+0.08+3.43%
PDDPDD Holdings Inc78.72-2.91-3.56%
PDEXPro-Dex, Inc60.56+1.17+1.96%
PDFSPDF Solutions, Inc44.01+2.83+6.87%
PDIPIMCO Dynamic Income Fund14.13-0.01-0.07%
PDLBPonce Financial Group, Inc20.17+0.02+0.10%
PDMPiedmont Realty Trust, Inc. Class A9.250.000.00%
PDNInvesco RAFI Developed Markets ex-U.S. Small-Mid ETF45.66+0.03+0.06%
PDOPIMCO Dynamic Income Opportunities Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest11.79-0.05-0.42%
PDPInvesco Dorsey Wright Momentum ETF136.83+1.57+1.16%
PDSBPDS Biotechnology Corporatio1.24+0.28+29.10%
PDTJohn Hancock Premium Dividend Fund11.80-0.02-0.17%
PDYNPalladyne AI Corp3.69+0.10+2.64%
PDYNWPalladyne AI Corp0.000.000.00%
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest21.10+0.39+1.88%
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina, Inc43.50-0.03-0.07%
PEBOPeoples Bancorp Inc37.33-0.23-0.61%
PECOPhillips Edison & Company, Inc37.27-0.87-2.28%
PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group Incorporated71.00+0.14+0.20%
PEGAPegasystems Inc35.18-1.05-2.90%
← PrevPage 46 of 69Next →