Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 45 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
ONENONE Nuclear Energy Inc1.36+0.03+2.26%
ONEQFidelity Nasdaq Composite Index ETF105.23+1.09+1.05%
ONEWOneWater Marine Inc9.32-0.06-0.64%
ONEYState Street SPDR Russell 1000 Yield Focus ETF131.02-0.13-0.10%
ONFOOnfolio Holdings Inc0.55+0.02+3.30%
ONFOPOnfolio Holdings, Inc.23.390.000.00%
ONFOWOnfolio Holdings Inc0.010.00+6.02%
ONLOrion Properties Inc.2.16+0.12+5.88%
ONMDOneMedNet Cor4.58-0.17-3.54%
ONONOn Holding AG Class A Ordinary Shares34.22-1.20-3.39%
ONTOnterris, Inc.13.95-0.08-0.57%
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc.222.14+2.52+1.15%
OOMAOoma, Inc.19.85-0.05-0.25%
OPOceanpal Inc1.390.000.00%
OPADOfferpad Solutions Inc.2.450.000.00%
OPALOPAL Fuels Inc1.530.000.00%
OPBKOP Bancor14.63-0.09-0.61%
OPCHOption Care Health, Inc31.29-0.07-0.22%
OPENOpendoor Technologies Inc1.95-0.11-5.34%
OPENWOpendoor Technologies Inc0.09-0.01-9.90%
OPENZOpendoor Technologies Inc0.060.00-3.41%
OPFIOppFi Inc. Class A5.68+0.05+0.89%
OPKOpko Health, Inc1.60-0.06-3.61%
OPLNOPENLANE, Inc.37.44-0.27-0.72%
OPNWOpenWorld, Inc1.92-0.06-3.03%
OPRAOpera Limite18.00+0.41+2.33%
OPRTOportun Financial Corporatio9.34+0.19+2.08%
OPRXOptimizeRx Corporatio9.37+0.44+4.93%
OPTHOptimi Health Corp3.53+0.17+5.06%
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.0.61+0.06+11.16%
OPTUOptimum Communications, Inc. Class A common stock0.71-0.13-15.05%
OPTXSyntec Optics Holdings, Inc7.10+0.04+0.57%
OPXSOptex Systems Holdings, Inc9.70-0.15-1.52%
OPYOppenheimer Holdings, Inc. Class A101.97+1.31+1.30%
OROR Royalties Inc. Common Shares34.81+0.03+0.09%
ORAOrmat Technologies, Inc.89.45+2.14+2.45%
ORANOrange SA ADR9.730.000.00%
ORANYOrange S.A.15.87-0.22-1.37%
ORBSEightco Holdings Inc0.80+0.01+1.01%
ORBXGlobal X Space Tech ETF37.93+1.65+4.56%
ORCOrchid Island Capital, Inc.4.87-0.04-0.81%
ORCLOracle Corporation129.13-2.01-1.53%
ORCSDirexion Daily ORCL Bear 1X ETF31.92+0.46+1.47%
ORCUDirexion Daily ORCL Bull 2X ETF5.68-0.17-2.91%
ORCXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long ORCL ETF15.88-0.52-3.17%
ORGOOrganogenesis Holdings Inc.0.99-0.03-2.81%
ORIOld Republic International Corporation40.13+0.45+1.13%
ORICOric Pharmaceuticals, Inc13.85+0.07+0.51%
ORIOOrion Digital Corp0.92+0.02+2.60%
ORISOriental Rise Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares0.500.000.00%
ORKAOruka Therapeutics, Inc79.92+0.83+1.05%
ORKTOrangekloud Technology Inc1.030.000.00%
ORLAOrla Mining Ltd9.440.000.00%
ORLYO'Reilly Automotive, Inc89.20-0.82-0.91%
ORMPOramed Pharmaceuticals Inc4.14-0.01-0.24%
ORNOrion Group Holdings, Inc. Common8.66-0.04-0.46%
ORZCFOrezone Gold Corp2.09+0.01+0.48%
OSOneStream, Inc. Class A Common Stock26.200.000.00%
OSAProSomnus, Inc. Common Stock0.470.000.00%
OSBCOld Second Bancorp, Inc24.87-0.23-0.92%
OSCROscar Health, Inc. Class A33.45-0.21-0.62%
OSEAHarbor International Compounders ETF29.99+0.09+0.30%
OSGOctave Specialty Group, Inc.4.73-0.02-0.42%
OSISOSI Systems, Inc196.93+2.07+1.06%
OSKOshkosh Corporation (Holding Company135.53+2.62+1.97%
OSPNOneSpan Inc18.87+0.62+3.40%
OSSOne Stop Systems, Inc6.18+0.12+1.98%
OSTIXOSTERWEIS STRATEGIC INCOME FUND INVESTOR CLASS10.97+0.01+0.09%
OSTXOS Therapies Incorporated1.27+0.01+0.79%
OSUROraSure Technologies, Inc3.86+0.12+3.07%
OSWOneSpaWorld Holdings Limite23.93-0.04-0.17%
OTAIStarlink AI Acquisition Corporation Ordinary Shares10.11+0.01+0.10%
OTCMOtc Markets Group52.75-0.25-0.47%
OTEXOpen Text Corporatio26.75+0.25+0.94%
OTFBlue Owl Technology Finance Corp.8.85-0.05-0.56%
OTISOtis Worldwide Corporation72.35+0.28+0.39%
OTLKOutlook Therapeutics, Inc0.56+0.04+7.94%
OTLYOatly Group A12.23-0.55-4.30%
OTMCFOreterra Metals Corp.0.290.000.00%
OTSKFOtsuka Holdings Co. Ltd73.160.000.00%
OTTROtter Tail Corporatio89.78-0.08-0.09%
OUNZVanEck Merk Gold ETF39.70+0.13+0.33%
OUSTOuster, Inc30.31+0.66+2.23%
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.31.00-0.18-0.58%
OVBCOhio Valley Banc Corp46.05+0.14+0.30%
OVIDOvid Therapeutics Inc2.47+0.11+4.66%
OVLOverlay Shares Large Cap Equity ETF57.17+0.31+0.55%
OVLYOak Valley Bancorp (CA33.24-0.36-1.07%
OVVOvintiv Inc. (DE)69.86-0.43-0.61%
OWLBlue Owl Capital Inc. Class A9.17-0.03-0.33%
OWLSOBOOK Holdings Inc3.98-0.31-7.23%
OXBROxbridge Re Holdings Limite0.96-0.06-6.02%
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp7.16-0.13-1.78%
OXLCNOxford Lane Capital Corp24.10+0.02+0.08%
OXLCOOxford Lane Capital Corp23.48+0.11+0.49%
OXLCZOxford Lane Capital Corp25.02+0.02+0.08%
OXMOxford Industries, Inc.26.05-0.87-3.23%
OXSQOxford Square Capital Corp1.290.000.00%
OXSQGOxford Square Capital Corp23.860.000.00%
OXYOccidental Petroleum Corporation62.70-0.22-0.35%
← PrevPage 45 of 69Next →