Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,821 symbols · page 44 of 69
SymbolNamePriceChange%
NWSANews Corporatio30.43-0.22-0.72%
NWTGNewton Golf Company, Inc0.86-0.07-7.10%
NXQuanex Building Products Corporation19.94+0.26+1.32%
NXATNexus Advanced Technologies Inc0.42-0.04-8.60%
NXDRNextdoor Holdings, Inc2.63+0.07+2.73%
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common Shares8.53+0.05+0.59%
NXGNXG NextGen Infrastructure Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest45.96+0.76+1.68%
NXGLNexGel, In5.28-0.05-0.94%
NXHNeighborhood Intelligence, Inc.1.40-0.12-7.89%
NXLNexalin Technology, Inc2.03-0.11-5.14%
NXPNuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio13.38-0.02-0.15%
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V242.36+4.76+2.00%
NXRTNexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.18.09-0.41-2.22%
NXSTNexstar Media Group, Inc164.83-4.20-2.48%
NXTNextpower Inc81.77+2.74+3.47%
NXTCNextCure, Inc5.42-0.03-0.46%
NXTGFirst Trust Indxx NextG ETF150.88+1.39+0.93%
NXTSNexentis Technologies Inc0.54-0.07-11.91%
NXTTNext Technology Holding Inc5.54+0.54+10.80%
NXXTNextNRG, Inc0.54-0.01-1.11%
NYAXNayax Ltd49.16+0.57+1.17%
NYCAmerican Strategic Investment Co. Class A5.77-0.20-3.35%
NYCBNew York Community Bancorp Inc10.810.000.00%
NYTNew York Times Company (The)68.86-0.70-1.01%
NYXHNyxoah S0.90-0.05-4.79%
NZFNuveen Municipal Credit Income Fund 10.94-0.06-0.55%
ORealty Income Corporation55.35-0.99-1.76%
OABIOmniAb, Inc4.92-0.05-0.91%
OAIWOpenAI Lab Ecosystem ETF21.69+0.20+0.92%
OBAIOur Bond, Inc2.41+0.11+4.78%
OBDCBlue Owl Capital Corporation9.88-0.04-0.40%
OBEObsidian Energy Ltd. Common Shares11.82+0.01+0.08%
OBIOOrchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc5.80-0.02-0.26%
OBKOrigin Bancorp, Inc.51.55-0.28-0.54%
OBTOrange County Bancorp, Inc37.32-0.24-0.64%
OBXObsidian Therapeutics, Inc13.93+0.68+5.13%
OCOwens Corning Inc112.23+0.42+0.38%
OCCOptical Cable Corporatio13.130.000.00%
OCCIOFS Credit Company, Inc1.54-0.04-2.22%
OCCINOFS Credit Company, Inc24.82-0.10-0.40%
OCFCOceanFirst Financial Corp16.10+0.01+0.06%
OCGNOcugen, Inc0.820.00+0.32%
OCSOculis Holding A7.87+0.38+5.07%
OCSLOaktree Specialty Lending Corporatio11.25-0.06-0.53%
OCTVOctave Intelligence pl21.16+0.67+3.27%
OCULOcular Therapeutix, Inc6.48-0.17-2.56%
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America74.01+1.65+2.28%
ODDODDITY Tech Ltd22.38-1.15-4.89%
ODDZCorgi Sports Betting & Gambling ETF20.82-0.26-1.24%
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line, Inc188.90+0.57+0.30%
ODTXOdyssey Therapeutics, Inc19.00+0.01+0.05%
OEFiShares S&P 100 Fund384.93+1.96+0.51%
OESXOrion Energy Systems, Inc20.97-0.52-2.42%
OFALOFA Grou0.35-0.01-2.48%
OFGOFG Bancorp50.50-2.45-4.63%
OFIXOrthofix Medical Inc.9.74-0.11-1.12%
OFRMOnce Upon a Farm, PBC16.02-1.18-6.86%
OFSOFS Capital Corporatio3.98-0.01-0.25%
OGCOceanaGold Corporation Common Shares26.75+0.35+1.33%
OGEOGE Energy Corp47.95+0.41+0.86%
OGENOragenics Inc.0.41-0.02-5.53%
OGIOrganigram Global Inc0.940.00+0.38%
OGNOrganon & Co.13.75-0.01-0.07%
OGSONE Gas, Inc.75.55-0.05-0.07%
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors, Inc.44.45-1.10-2.41%
OIO-I Glass, Inc.6.04+0.13+2.20%
OIEIXJPMORGAN EQUITY INCOME FUND CLASS A28.25+0.10+0.36%
OIGOrion180 Insurance Group Inc9.01-0.44-4.66%
OIHVanEck Oil Services ETF393.58+8.69+2.26%
OIIOceaneering International, Inc.44.09+0.02+0.05%
OIOOIO Grou1.85+0.07+3.93%
OISOil States International, Inc.8.49+0.20+2.41%
OKEONEOK, Inc.93.12+0.27+0.29%
OKLLDefiance Daily Target 2x Long OKLO ETF5.09+0.08+1.60%
OKLOOklo Inc. Class A common stock27.73+0.25+0.91%
OKTAOkta, Inc208.64+14.62+7.54%
OLBThe OLB Group, Inc0.34-0.09-21.18%
OLEDUniversal Display Corporatio83.85+1.76+2.14%
OLLIOllie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc91.86-0.81-0.87%
OLMAOlema Pharmaceuticals, Inc7.05-0.20-2.76%
OLNOlin Corporation14.93-0.22-1.45%
OLOXOlenox Industries Inc1.01+0.27+37.04%
OLPOne Liberty Properties, Inc.21.69-0.35-1.59%
OMOutset Medical, Inc4.05-0.17-4.03%
OMAHVistaShares Target 15 Berkshire Select Income ETF18.19+0.03+0.17%
OMCOmnicom Group Inc.80.50-0.61-0.75%
OMCLOmnicell, Inc36.34-0.15-0.41%
OMDAOmada Health, Inc19.66+0.32+1.65%
OMEROmeros Corporatio16.26-0.29-1.75%
OMEXOdyssey Marine Exploration, Inc0.570.00-0.74%
OMFOneMain Holdings, Inc.56.83+0.81+1.45%
OMIOwens & Minor Inc2.400.000.00%
ONON Semiconductor Corporatio76.94+1.32+1.75%
ONARONAR Holding Corporation0.000.000.00%
ONBOld National Bancor24.59-0.75-2.96%
ONCBeOne Medicines Ltd386.46+1.96+0.51%
ONCOOnconetix, Inc.0.43+0.03+7.04%
ONCYOncolytics Biotech Inc0.51+0.01+2.57%
ONDSOndas In6.27+0.17+2.79%
ONEGOneConstruction Group Limite0.75+0.05+6.98%
← PrevPage 44 of 69Next →