Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,748 symbols · page 43 of 68
SymbolNamePriceChange%
NTRBWNutriband Inc. Warrant0.550.000.00%
NTRPNextTrip, Inc1.35+0.13+10.66%
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporatio166.91+1.47+0.89%
NTRSONorthern Trust Corporatio18.33+0.03+0.16%
NTSKNetskope, Inc21.81+1.99+10.04%
NTSTNetSTREIT Corp.16.47-0.58-3.40%
NTWKNETSOL Technologies Inc6.92+0.38+5.81%
NUNu Holdings Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares15.05-0.04-0.27%
NUAINew Era Energy & Digital, Inc3.32+0.50+17.73%
NUAIWNew Era Energy & Digital, Inc1.68+0.30+21.74%
NUCLEagle Nuclear Energy Corp4.96-0.03-0.60%
NUENucor Corporation264.54+3.04+1.16%
NUGLeverage Shares 2X Long NU Daily ETF9.430.000.00%
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bull 2X ETF142.16+1.68+1.20%
NUMGNuveen ESG Mid-Cap Growth ETF46.58+0.61+1.33%
NUMVNuveen ESG Mid-Cap Value ETF44.53+0.21+0.48%
NUSNu Skin Enterprises, Inc.4.76-0.22-4.42%
NUTXNutex Health Inc197.61-1.38-0.69%
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A4.85+0.08+1.68%
NUVLNuvalent Inc123.960.000.00%
NUWENuwellis, Inc0.52-0.03-5.08%
NVANova Minerals Corp3.22+0.09+2.88%
NVAXNovavax, Inc11.01-0.42-3.67%
NVCRNovoCure Limite15.59-0.12-0.76%
NVCTNuvectis Pharma, Inc20.70+0.11+0.53%
NVDGraniteShares 2x Short NVDA Daily ETF3.82-0.20-4.98%
NVDANVIDIA Corporatio221.97+5.50+2.54%
NVDLGraniteShares 2x Long NVDA Daily ETF34.30+1.64+5.02%
NVDUDirexion Daily NVDA Bull 2X ETF136.06+6.23+4.80%
NVDXT-Rex 2X Long NVIDIA Daily Target ETF19.26+0.91+4.96%
NVDYYieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETF12.07+0.24+2.03%
NVECNVE Corporatio103.07+1.02+1.00%
NVEINuvei Corp33.990.000.00%
NVGNuveen AMT-Free Municipal Credit Income Fund 10.73-0.06-0.56%
NVMINova Ltd331.22+11.19+3.50%
NVNINvni Group Limited Ordinary Shares0.070.000.00%
NVNIFNvni Group Limited0.08+0.02+32.89%
NVNOenVVeno Medical Corporatio7.33-0.37-4.81%
NVONovo Nordisk A/S39.06-0.29-0.74%
NVPSPurePlay Nvidia Ecosystem Picks & Shovels Index ETF21.29+0.51+2.47%
NVRNVR, Inc.5900.00-77.67-1.30%
NVSNovartis AG153.93+0.29+0.19%
NVSTEnvista Holdings Corporation23.19+0.22+0.96%
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary Shares 146.13+6.35+4.54%
NVTSNavitas Semiconductor Corporatio9.16+0.42+4.81%
NVXNOVONIX Limite2.13+0.02+0.95%
NWBINorthwest Bancshares, Inc15.05-0.03-0.20%
NWCLnewcleo pl4.21-0.07-1.64%
NWENorthWestern Energy Group, Inc.76.10+0.71+0.94%
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares, (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)17.39+0.24+1.40%
NWGLCL Workshop Group Limite0.13-0.02-16.36%
NWLNewell Brands Inc5.56-0.12-2.11%
NWNNorthwest Natural Holding Company48.80-0.09-0.18%
NWSNews Corporatio33.27-0.13-0.37%
NWSANews Corporatio30.43-0.22-0.72%
NWTGNewton Golf Company, Inc0.86-0.07-7.10%
NXQuanex Building Products Corporation19.94+0.26+1.32%
NXATNexus Advanced Technologies Inc0.42-0.04-8.55%
NXDRNextdoor Holdings, Inc2.63+0.07+2.73%
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common Shares8.53+0.05+0.59%
NXGNXG NextGen Infrastructure Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest45.96+0.76+1.68%
NXGLNexGel, In5.28-0.05-0.94%
NXHNeighborhood Intelligence, Inc.1.40-0.12-7.89%
NXLNexalin Technology, Inc2.03-0.11-5.14%
NXPNuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio13.38-0.02-0.15%
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V242.36+4.76+2.00%
NXRTNexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.18.09-0.41-2.22%
NXSTNexstar Media Group, Inc164.83-4.20-2.48%
NXTNextpower Inc81.77+2.74+3.47%
NXTCNextCure, Inc5.42-0.03-0.46%
NXTGFirst Trust Indxx NextG ETF150.88+1.39+0.93%
NXTSNexentis Technologies Inc0.54-0.07-11.96%
NXTTNext Technology Holding Inc5.54+0.54+10.80%
NXXTNextNRG, Inc0.54-0.01-1.11%
NYAXNayax Ltd49.16+0.57+1.17%
NYCAmerican Strategic Investment Co. Class A5.77-0.20-3.35%
NYCBNew York Community Bancorp Inc10.810.000.00%
NYTNew York Times Company (The)68.86-0.70-1.01%
NYXHNyxoah S0.90-0.05-4.79%
NZFNuveen Municipal Credit Income Fund 10.94-0.06-0.55%
ORealty Income Corporation55.35-0.99-1.76%
OABIOmniAb, Inc4.92-0.05-0.91%
OAIWOpenAI Lab Ecosystem ETF21.69+0.20+0.92%
OBAIOur Bond, Inc2.41+0.11+4.78%
OBDCBlue Owl Capital Corporation9.88-0.04-0.40%
OBEObsidian Energy Ltd. Common Shares11.82+0.01+0.08%
OBIOOrchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc5.80-0.02-0.26%
OBKOrigin Bancorp, Inc.51.55-0.28-0.54%
OBTOrange County Bancorp, Inc37.32-0.24-0.64%
OBXObsidian Therapeutics, Inc13.93+0.68+5.13%
OCOwens Corning Inc112.23+0.42+0.38%
OCCOptical Cable Corporatio13.130.000.00%
OCCIOFS Credit Company, Inc1.54-0.04-2.22%
OCCINOFS Credit Company, Inc24.82-0.10-0.40%
OCFCOceanFirst Financial Corp16.10+0.01+0.06%
OCGNOcugen, Inc0.820.00+0.32%
OCSOculis Holding A7.87+0.38+5.07%
OCSLOaktree Specialty Lending Corporatio11.25-0.06-0.53%
OCTVOctave Intelligence pl21.16+0.67+3.27%
OCULOcular Therapeutix, Inc6.48-0.17-2.56%
← PrevPage 43 of 68Next →