Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,748 symbols · page 42 of 68
SymbolNamePriceChange%
NIKINiki BioSolutions, Inc1.93-0.03-1.48%
NIMNuveen Select Maturities Municipal Fund8.94-0.10-1.16%
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares, each representing one Class A ordinary share3.36-0.07-2.04%
NIOIFNIO Inc.3.420.000.00%
NIPGNIP Group Inc6.10-0.45-6.85%
NIQNIQ Global Intelligence plc Ordinary Shares19.090.000.00%
NIUNiu Technologie1.920.000.00%
NIVFNewGenIvf Group Limite0.19-0.06-24.61%
NIXTResearch Affiliates Deletions ETF34.62+0.12+0.34%
NIXXNixxy, Inc0.32+0.06+22.94%
NJRNewJersey Resources Corporation52.10+0.08+0.15%
NKENike, Inc.37.53-0.35-0.92%
NKLRTerra Innovatum Global N.V2.22-0.01-0.45%
NKTRNektar Therapeutic38.27-0.95-2.42%
NKTXNkarta, Inc1.75+0.01+0.57%
NLRVanEck Uranium and Nuclear ETF94.31+1.10+1.18%
NLSTNetlist Inc6.15+0.26+4.41%
NLYAnnaly Capital Management Inc.18.01-0.28-1.53%
NMAXNewsmax, Inc. Class B8.380.000.00%
NMCONuveen Municipal Credit Opportunities Fund Common Shares8.74-0.02-0.23%
NMFCNew Mountain Finance Corporatio6.51-0.06-0.91%
NMFCZNew Mountain Finance Corporatio25.42+0.01+0.04%
NMGNouveau Monde Graphite Inc. Common Shares0.90-0.01-1.01%
NMIHNMI Holdings In40.77-0.87-2.09%
NMMNavios Maritime Partners LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner Interests88.30+1.38+1.59%
NMRNomura Holdings Inc ADR American Depositary Shares9.22+0.09+0.99%
NMRANeumora Therapeutics, Inc0.42-0.05-10.54%
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc11.48-0.16-1.37%
NMTCNeuroOne Medical Technologies Corporatio0.91-0.07-7.37%
NMZNuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund8.98-0.03-0.33%
NNNextNav Inc9.59-0.02-0.21%
NNBRNN, Inc3.47-0.08-2.25%
NNDMNano Dimension Ltd1.41+0.01+0.71%
NNENano Nuclear Energy Inc13.33+0.37+2.85%
NNNNNN REIT, Inc.40.72-0.87-2.09%
NNNNAnbio Biotechnolog3.72-0.01-0.27%
NNOXNANO-X IMAGING LT0.38-0.03-6.87%
NNVCNanoViricides, Inc.1.51+0.03+2.03%
NOAHNoah Holdings Limited American Depositary Shares6.92-0.17-2.40%
NOBLProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats ETF57.51+0.02+0.03%
NOCNorthrop Grumman Corporation539.31+5.31+0.99%
NODEVanEck Onchain Economy ETF34.12+1.09+3.29%
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas, Inc.27.44-0.10-0.36%
NOKNokia Corporation Sponsored American Depositary Shares9.25+0.23+2.55%
NOKBFNokia Corporation9.29+0.14+1.54%
NOMANOMADAR Corp1.54+0.01+0.65%
NONOFNovo Nordisk A/S38.90-0.11-0.28%
NORDNordicus Partners Corporation3.97-0.05-1.24%
NOVNOV Inc.19.27+0.31+1.64%
NOVASunnova Energy International Inc.0.000.000.00%
NOVTNovanta Inc139.94+4.35+3.21%
NOWServiceNow, Inc.153.12+3.58+2.39%
NOWLGraniteShares 2x Long NOW Daily ETF9.02+0.40+4.64%
NPNeptune Insurance Holdings Inc. Class A28.39-1.10-3.73%
NPBNorthpointe Bancshares, Inc.15.13-0.65-4.12%
NPCENeuropace, Inc13.05-0.46-3.40%
NPKINPK International Inc.11.09+0.18+1.65%
NPOEnpro Inc.294.14+4.60+1.59%
NPTTexxon Holding Limite1.70-0.03-2.02%
NPWRNET Power Inc. Class A1.03-0.01-0.96%
NRCNRC Healt20.31-0.38-1.84%
NRDBYNordea Bank Abp ADR17.55+0.08+0.46%
NRDSNerdWallet, Inc10.45-0.08-0.76%
NRGNRG Energy, Inc.99.80+1.96+2.00%
NRGVEnergy Vault Holdings, Inc.2.74-0.01-0.36%
NRIXNurix Therapeutics, Inc26.02-0.08-0.31%
NRONeuberger Real Estate Securities Income Fund Inc.2.52-0.01-0.40%
NRRCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest of Bitwise NEAR ETF27.77+2.35+9.24%
NRSNNeuroSense Therapeutics Ltd2.56+0.17+7.11%
NRSNWNeuroSense Therapeutics Ltd0.010.00+1.01%
NRTNorth European Oil Royality Trust8.81+0.15+1.73%
NRXPNRX Pharmaceuticals, Inc2.63+0.01+0.38%
NRXSNeuraxis, Inc.7.92+0.10+1.28%
NSAIUNorthStrive Acquisition Corp I10.05+0.01+0.10%
NSANFNissan Motor Co. Ltd.1.80-0.02-1.10%
NSANYNissan Motor Co Ltd ADR3.51-0.08-2.23%
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation328.09+2.52+0.77%
NSITInsight Enterprises, Inc171.19+6.89+4.19%
NSLRNeostellar Capital Corp6.15+0.04+0.65%
NSPInsperity, Inc.50.18+0.16+0.32%
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.45+0.01+2.19%
NSRGFNestle SA101.87-1.12-1.09%
NSRGYNestle SA ADR100.88+0.03+0.03%
NSRXNasus Pharma Ltd. Ordinary Shares3.06-0.18-5.56%
NSSCNAPCO Security Technologies, Inc37.24+0.79+2.17%
NSTRNorthStar Earth & Space Enterprises, Inc. Common Shares3.20+0.20+6.67%
NTAPNetApp, Inc217.21+7.24+3.45%
NTBBank of N.T. Butterfield & Son Limited (The) Voting Ordinary Shares59.47+0.13+0.22%
NTCLNETCLASS TECHNOLOGY IN0.69-0.04-5.49%
NTCTNetScout Systems, Inc38.700.000.00%
NTDOFNintendo Co. Ltd55.18-0.06-0.10%
NTDOYNintendo Co ADR13.77-0.01-0.07%
NTESNetEase, Inc122.98-2.13-1.70%
NTHINeOnc Technologies Holdings, Inc2.90+0.13+4.69%
NTLAIntellia Therapeutics, Inc11.65-0.19-1.60%
NTNXNutanix, Inc70.11+1.91+2.80%
NTOIYNeste Oyj17.51+0.29+1.68%
NTRNutrien Ltd. Common Shares68.12-0.91-1.32%
NTRANatera, Inc413.38+7.46+1.84%
NTRBNutriband Inc6.14+0.29+4.96%
← PrevPage 42 of 68Next →