Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,748 symbols · page 41 of 68
SymbolNamePriceChange%
NADNuveen Quality Municipal Income Fund10.32-0.11-1.05%
NAGENiagen Bioscience, Inc2.47-0.04-1.59%
NAIINatural Alternatives International, Inc1.19+0.03+2.59%
NAKNorthern Dynasty Minerals, Ltd.0.88+0.03+3.55%
NAKANakamoto Inc8.45+1.30+18.28%
NAMIJinxin Technology Holding Compan1.80+0.02+1.12%
NAMMNamib Mineral0.90-0.07-7.62%
NAMSNewAmsterdam Pharma Company N.V21.49-0.01-0.05%
NANCSubversive Congressional Democrats Trading ETF51.80+0.46+0.90%
NAPADuckhorn Portfolio Inc11.090.000.00%
NARIInari Medical??Inc79.970.000.00%
NASATema Space Innovators ETF21.55+1.07+5.22%
NATNordic American Tankers Limited7.58+0.15+2.02%
NATKYJSC National Atomic Company Kazatomprom61.000.000.00%
NATLNCR Atleos Corporation46.77+0.21+0.45%
NATOThemes Transatlantic Defense ETF36.50+0.01+0.03%
NATRNature's Sunshine Products, Inc12.26-0.45-3.54%
NAUTNautilus Biotechnology, Inc2.71+0.16+6.27%
NAVINavient Corporatio9.03+0.05+0.56%
NAVNNavan, Inc26.62+0.34+1.29%
NBNioCorp Developments Ltd3.13+0.10+3.30%
NBBKNB Bancorp, Inc22.39+0.07+0.31%
NBDSNeuberger Disrupters ETF39.87+0.72+1.85%
NBHCNational Bank Holdings Corporation38.030.000.00%
NBIGLeverage Shares 2X Long NBIS Daily ETF9.02+0.01+0.11%
NBILGraniteShares 2x Long NBIS Daily ETF13.12+0.03+0.23%
NBISNebius Group N.V171.57+0.12+0.07%
NBIXNeurocrine Biosciences, Inc141.31-0.69-0.49%
NBNNortheast Ban127.31-0.12-0.09%
NBPNovaBridge Bioscience1.37-0.05-3.86%
NBRNabors Industries Ltd.81.02+1.01+1.26%
NBSDNeuberger Short Duration Income ETF49.98-0.02-0.03%
NBTXNanobiotix S.A25.83+1.69+7.00%
NCELNewcelX Ltd2.95+0.34+13.03%
NCINeo-Concept International Group Holdings Limite0.70+0.09+15.08%
NCLDRoundhill Neocloud ETF17.17+0.28+1.66%
NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. Ordinary Shares15.59-0.06-0.38%
NCMINational CineMedia, Inc1.98-0.07-3.41%
NCNANuCana pl0.96-0.04-4.33%
NCNOnCino, Inc22.00+0.40+1.85%
NCPLNetcapital Inc1.57-0.45-22.28%
NCRANocera, Inc1.49+0.02+1.36%
NCTIntercont (Cayman) Limite1.30-0.07-4.74%
NDAQNasdaq, Inc96.12+1.32+1.39%
NDGPFNine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Limited0.630.000.00%
NDLSNoodles & Compan12.53-1.30-9.40%
NDRAENDRA Life Sciences Inc4.68+0.21+4.70%
NDSNNordson Corporatio331.54+4.53+1.39%
NENoble Corporation plc A Ordinary Shares44.01+1.23+2.88%
NEARiShares Short Duration Bond Active ETF49.90-0.01-0.02%
NEENextEra Energy, Inc.78.28-0.58-0.74%
NEGGNewegg Commerce, Inc10.56-0.26-2.40%
NEMNewmont Corporation117.18+0.37+0.32%
NEONeoGenomics, Inc17.04+0.42+2.53%
NEOGNeogen Corporatio11.79+0.07+0.60%
NEONNeonode Inc0.78-0.01-1.34%
NEOVNeoVolta Inc2.16+0.09+4.35%
NEOVWNeoVolta Inc0.740.000.00%
NEPNextera Energy Partners LP10.540.000.00%
NERVMinerva Neurosciences, In2.39-0.14-5.53%
NESRNational Energy Services Reunited Cor21.69+0.60+2.84%
NESRFNorthern Star Resources Ltd17.33+0.33+1.94%
NETCloudflare, Inc. Class A307.22+15.53+5.32%
NETTFNetEase Inc22.790.000.00%
NEUNewMarket Corp884.98+5.28+0.60%
NEUPNeuphoria Therapeutics Inc3.48+0.09+2.65%
NEWPNew Pacific Metals Corp. Common Shares6.44-0.09-1.38%
NEWTNewtekOne, Inc11.18-0.01-0.09%
NEXANexa Resources S.A. Common Shares12.10-0.21-1.71%
NEXMNexMetals Mining Corp1.55+0.03+1.97%
NEXNNexxen International Ltd8.98-0.11-1.21%
NEXRNexera Technologies Lt0.70-0.07-9.16%
NEXTNextDecade Corporatio6.05-0.12-1.94%
NFENew Fortress Energy Inc3.76+0.04+1.08%
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company79.31-0.54-0.68%
NFGCNew Found Gold Corp Common Shares1.67+0.02+1.21%
NFJVirtus Dividend, Interest & Premium Strategy Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest14.81+0.01+0.07%
NFLXNetflix, Inc65.04-3.65-5.31%
NFRAXNUVEEN SYMPHONY FLOATING RATE INCOME FUND CLASS A17.480.000.00%
NFXLDirexion Daily NFLX Bull 2X ETF11.94-1.40-10.49%
NGNovagold Resources Inc.6.51+0.04+0.62%
NGENNervGen Pharma Corp1.50-0.04-2.60%
NGGNational Grid Transco, PLC National Grid PLC (NEW) American Depositary Shares80.78-0.28-0.35%
NGLOYAnglo American PLC ADR25.71-0.48-1.83%
NGNENeurogene Inc26.08+0.68+2.68%
NGSNatural Gas Services Group, Inc.31.60+0.72+2.33%
NGVCNatural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage, Inc.30.07+0.49+1.66%
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation235.60-12.34-4.98%
NHINational Health Investors, Inc.64.92-1.43-2.16%
NHICNewHold Investment Corp III Class A Ordinary Shares7.830.000.00%
NHICUNewHold Investment Corp III Units10.120.000.00%
NHMRXNUVEEN HIGH YIELD MUNICIPAL BOND FUND13.270.000.00%
NHOLFSompo Holdings Inc43.97-0.42-0.95%
NHPNational Healthcare Properties, Inc14.75-0.31-2.06%
NHTCNatural Health Trends Corp0.85-0.05-5.90%
NHYMNuveen High Yield Municipal Income ETF23.52+0.02+0.09%
NINiSource Inc42.99+0.23+0.54%
NICNicolet Bankshares Inc.165.73+1.12+0.68%
NICENICE Lt114.95+0.46+0.40%
NIHINEOS MSCI EAFE High Income ETF50.69-0.29-0.57%
← PrevPage 41 of 68Next →