Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,595 symbols · page 3 of 66
SymbolNamePriceChange%
AIREreAlpha Tech Corp1.00+0.02+1.54%
AIRGAirgain, Inc4.01-0.04-0.99%
AIRJAirJoule Technologies Corporatio3.00-0.08-2.60%
AIRLThemes Airlines ETF34.540.000.00%
AIROAIRO Group Holdings, Inc5.25-0.05-0.94%
AIRRFirst Trust RBA American Industrial Renaissance ETF98.81-0.18-0.18%
AIRTAir T, Inc27.31-0.73-2.60%
AISVistaShares Artificial Intelligence Supercycle ETF63.13+1.30+2.10%
AISPAirship AI Holdings, In2.06+0.01+0.49%
AITApplied Industrial Technologies, Inc.332.58+2.10+0.64%
AIVApartment Investment and Management Company1.65-0.05-2.94%
AIXCAIxCrypto Holdings, Inc.1.160.000.00%
AIXIXIAO-I Corporatio2.23-0.69-23.63%
AIZAssurant, Inc.281.91-1.40-0.49%
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.253.44-1.44-0.56%
AKAMAkamai Technologies, Inc87.34-0.47-0.54%
AKANAkanda Corp1.05-0.15-12.50%
AKBAAkebia Therapeutics, Inc0.68+0.01+1.49%
AKRAcadia Realty Trust18.34-0.25-1.34%
AKREAkre Focus ETF57.21-0.05-0.09%
AKTSAktis Oncology, Inc15.10+0.04+0.27%
AKTXAkari Therapeutics Pl9.26+1.08+13.20%
ALAir Lease Corporation65.000.000.00%
ALACorgi ALAB 2x Daily ETF9.19+0.23+2.58%
ALABAstera Labs, Inc286.45+0.63+0.22%
ALARAlarum Technologies Ltd1.30-0.03-2.26%
ALBAlbemarle Corporation95.05-0.43-0.45%
ALCAlcon Inc. Ordinary Shares66.04-0.14-0.21%
ALCCAltC Acquisition Corp Ordinary Shares - Class A18.230.000.00%
ALDXAldeyra Therapeutics, Inc0.68-0.02-2.87%
ALEAllete Inc67.900.000.00%
ALECAlector, Inc1.95+0.11+5.98%
ALFCenturion Acquisition Corp10.920.000.00%
ALGAlamo Group, Inc.150.09-0.57-0.38%
ALGMAllegro MicroSystems, Inc32.92+1.30+4.11%
ALGNAlign Technology, Inc148.92+1.61+1.09%
ALGSAligos Therapeutics, Inc4.62-0.24-4.94%
ALGTAllegiant Travel Compan66.36-0.62-0.93%
ALHAlliance Laundry Holdings Inc.21.32-0.08-0.37%
ALHCAlignment Healthcare, Inc8.29+0.01+0.12%
ALITAlight, Inc. Class A8.41-0.57-6.35%
ALIZYAllianz SE ADR47.58-0.96-1.98%
ALKAlaska Air Group, Inc.33.98-1.15-3.27%
ALKSAlkermes pl43.48+2.26+5.48%
ALKTAlkami Technology, Inc13.88+0.15+1.09%
ALLAllstate Corporation (The)246.92-0.96-0.39%
ALLEAllegion plc Ordinary Shares155.69-0.85-0.54%
ALLOAllogene Therapeutics, Inc1.27-0.04-3.05%
ALLRAllarity Therapeutics, Inc0.890.00-0.56%
ALLTAllot Ltd9.10+0.07+0.78%
ALLYAlly Financial Inc.37.42-0.26-0.69%
ALMAlmonty Industries Inc8.84-0.99-10.07%
ALMRAlamar Biosciences, Inc26.24+0.96+3.80%
ALMSAlumis Inc6.34+0.22+3.59%
ALMTFAlmonty Industries Inc4.290.000.00%
ALMUAeluma, Inc7.82-0.13-1.64%
ALNTAllient Inc93.00+0.36+0.39%
ALNYAlnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc235.77+3.94+1.70%
ALOYREalloys Inc7.07-0.16-2.21%
ALPAlpha Compute Corp3.38-0.02-0.59%
ALPMFAstellas Pharma Inc16.50+2.55+18.28%
ALPMYAstellas Pharma Inc15.18+0.05+0.33%
ALPSALPS Group In0.33-0.01-2.94%
ALRMAlarm.com Holdings, Inc57.66+0.29+0.51%
ALRSAlerus Financial Corporatio31.32-0.02-0.06%
ALSMYAlstom PK1.74-0.02-1.14%
ALSNAllison Transmission Holdings, Inc.110.97-0.83-0.74%
ALTAltimmune, Inc2.21+0.01+0.45%
ALTGAlta Equipment Group Inc. Class A6.03+0.09+1.52%
ALTIAlTi Global, Inc2.38-0.20-7.75%
ALTSALT5 Sigma Corporation0.550.000.00%
ALVAutoliv, Inc.116.78+0.79+0.68%
ALVOFAlvopetro Energy Ltd6.90+0.04+0.58%
ALXAlexander's, Inc.233.18-0.48-0.21%
ALXOALX Oncology Holdings Inc1.08+0.02+1.89%
ALZNAlzamend Neuro, Inc1.34+0.04+3.08%
AMAntero Midstream Corporation20.46-0.18-0.87%
AMALAmalgamated Financial Corp46.69-0.44-0.93%
AMANAmanat Acquisition Cor10.26-0.03-0.33%
AMATApplied Materials, Inc414.94+5.65+1.38%
AMBAAmbarella, Inc63.19+1.49+2.41%
AMBOAmbow Education Holding Ltd. American Depository Shares (each representing twenty (20) Class A Ordinary Shares)1.67-0.09-4.84%
AMBQAmbiq Micro, Inc.49.96+0.08+0.16%
AMCAMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. Class A2.99+0.08+2.75%
AMCIAMC Robotics Corporatio2.31-0.16-6.48%
AMCRAmcor plc Ordinary Shares44.19+0.34+0.78%
AMCXAMC Global Media Inc10.09-0.06-0.59%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc540.60+11.85+2.24%
AMDGLeverage Shares 2X Long AMD Daily ETF102.33+4.11+4.18%
AMDLGraniteShares 2x Long AMD Daily ETF60.44+2.54+4.39%
AMDYYieldmax AMD Option Income Strategy ETF43.48+0.71+1.66%
AMEAMETEK, Inc.248.55+0.38+0.15%
AMFNAmerican Fusion Inc.0.08+0.01+9.59%
AMGAffiliated Managers Group, Inc.385.21+1.45+0.38%
AMGNAmgen Inc427.59-4.90-1.13%
AMHAmerican Homes 4 Rent Common Shares of Beneficial Interest30.82-0.46-1.47%
AMIXAutonomix Medical, Inc2.65-0.19-6.85%
AMKBYAP Moeller-Maersk AS18.21-0.04-0.22%
AMKRAmkor Technology, Inc42.04+0.22+0.53%
AMLMAmerican Lithium Minerals Inc0.060.00+0.17%
← PrevPage 3 of 66Next →