Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,748 symbols · page 36 of 68
SymbolNamePriceChange%
LHXL3Harris Technologies, Inc.248.26-0.51-0.21%
LILi Auto Inc11.52-0.41-3.44%
LICNLichen International Limite0.90+0.03+3.45%
LIDRAEye, Inc0.99+0.09+10.12%
LIENChicago Atlantic BDC, Inc9.11+0.01+0.11%
LIFLife360, Inc45.53+2.16+4.98%
LIFEEthos Technologies Inc44.02+2.95+7.18%
LIFXLife360 Inc12.440.000.00%
LIILennox International, Inc.365.61+1.84+0.51%
LILALiberty Latin America Ltd8.04+0.01+0.12%
LILAKLiberty Latin America Ltd8.02+0.02+0.25%
LIMENeutron Holdings, Inc28.25+1.97+7.50%
LINLinde pl500.91-0.98-0.20%
LINCLincoln Educational Services Corporatio21.43-0.22-1.02%
LINDLindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc.36.36+0.91+2.57%
LINELineage, Inc34.48+0.04+0.12%
LINKInterlink Electronics, Inc4.20+0.19+4.74%
LINTDirexion Daily INTC Bull 2X ETF93.19+2.06+2.26%
LIONLionsgate Studios Corp Common Shares12.74+0.59+4.86%
LIQTLiqTech International, Inc0.350.00-0.91%
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF63.24-1.03-1.60%
LITBLightInTheBox Holding Co., Ltd. American Depositary Shares, each representing twelve ordinary shares2.88+0.08+2.86%
LITELumentum Holdings Inc855.63+33.12+4.03%
LITHUS Lithium Corp0.000.000.00%
LITSLite Strategy, Inc1.25+0.06+5.04%
LIVNLivaNova PL78.56-1.15-1.44%
LIVRIntelligent Livermore ETF29.670.000.00%
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporatio58.20-0.39-0.67%
LKFTLakefront Biotherapeutic30.55-0.20-0.65%
LKNCYLuckin Coffee33.15-0.41-1.22%
LKQLKQ Corporatio21.55+0.02+0.09%
LLYEli Lilly and Company1270.30-13.36-1.04%
LMATLeMaitre Vascular, Inc83.30-0.10-0.12%
LMBLimbach Holdings, Inc47.83+0.29+0.61%
LMNDLemonade, Inc.45.85+0.45+0.99%
LMRILumexa Imaging Holdings, Inc10.90+0.22+2.06%
LMTLockheed Martin Corporation550.36+1.65+0.30%
LNAILunai Bioworks Inc0.520.00+0.97%
LNCLincoln National Corporation40.21+0.66+1.67%
LNGCheniere Energy, Inc.283.07-0.28-0.10%
LNKSLinkers Industries Limite0.69+0.02+2.63%
LNNLindsay Corporation107.33+0.52+0.49%
LNNGYLi Ning Co Ltd ADR41.02-1.13-2.68%
LNTAlliant Energy Corporatio68.57+0.30+0.44%
LNTHLantheus Holdings, Inc100.37-0.02-0.02%
LNVGFLenovo Group3.29+0.08+2.49%
LNVGYLenovo Group Ltd PK66.72+1.40+2.14%
LOARLoar Holdings Inc.63.20+0.99+1.59%
LOBLive Oak Bancshares, Inc.35.35-0.01-0.03%
LOBOLOBO TECHNOLOGIES LTD0.45-0.01-2.79%
LOCOEl Pollo Loco Holdings, Inc15.04-0.66-4.20%
LODEComstock Inc.1.85+0.11+6.32%
LOFDDirexion Daily SpaceX Bear 2X ETF5.01-1.29-20.48%
LOFFDirexion Daily SpaceX Bull 2X ETF18.80+2.91+18.31%
LOGILogitech International S.A109.78+0.50+0.46%
LOHARoundhill HALO ETF25.95+0.02+0.07%
LOKVLive Oak Acquisition Corp. V Class A Ordinary Shares12.500.000.00%
LOMALoma Negra Compania Industrial Argentina Sociedad Anonima ADS9.67+0.02+0.21%
LONALeonaBio, Inc5.40+0.13+2.47%
LOOPLoop Industries, Inc0.310.00-1.56%
LOPEGrand Canyon Education, Inc159.09-1.27-0.79%
LOTLotus Technology Inc0.51+0.01+2.10%
LOUPInnovator Deepwater Frontier Tech ETF82.58+2.32+2.89%
LOVEThe Lovesac Compan14.53-0.16-1.09%
LOWLowe's Companies, Inc.196.68-1.85-0.93%
LPALogistic Properties of the Americas Ordinary Shares2.71-0.05-1.81%
LPCNLipocine Inc1.61-0.01-0.62%
LPGDorian LPG Ltd.52.23+0.16+0.31%
LPLLG Display Co, Ltd AMERICAN DEPOSITORY SHARES2.63-0.01-0.38%
LPLALPL Financial Holdings Inc323.53+1.65+0.51%
LPSNLivePerson Inc57.120.000.00%
LPTHLightPath Technologies, Inc7.59+0.05+0.66%
LPXLouisiana-Pacific Corporation72.71+0.36+0.50%
LQDiShares iBoxx $ Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF103.25+0.03+0.03%
LQDALiquidia Corporatio38.12+1.77+4.87%
LQDIiShares Inflation Hedged Corporate Bond ETF25.14+0.06+0.22%
LQDTLiquidity Services, Inc43.46+0.06+0.14%
LRCXLam Research Corporatio267.46+4.01+1.52%
LRELead Real Estate Co., Lt1.09+0.04+3.81%
LRHCLa Rosa Holdings Corp. Common Stock0.760.000.00%
LRLCYL’Oreal Co ADR91.13+0.42+0.46%
LRMRLarimar Therapeutics, Inc2.46+0.02+0.82%
LRNStride, Inc.75.95-3.00-3.80%
LRNZTrueShares Technology, AI & Deep Learning ETF63.75+1.98+3.20%
LSAKLesaka Technologies, Inc4.31+0.01+0.23%
LSCCLattice Semiconductor Corporatio107.93+0.52+0.48%
LSELeishen Energy Holding Co., Ltd4.53-0.03-0.74%
LSEGYLondon Stock Exchange Group plc29.34+0.08+0.27%
LSFLaird Superfood, Inc.3.12-0.03-0.95%
LSGRNatixis Loomis Sayles Focused Growth ETF45.94+0.18+0.39%
LSPDLightspeed Commerce Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares11.10-0.04-0.36%
LSTALisata Therapeutics, Inc1.03-0.01-0.96%
LSTRLandstar System, Inc171.63+1.70+1.00%
LTBRLightbridge Corporatio5.42+0.19+3.63%
LTCLTC Properties, Inc.42.42-0.45-1.05%
LTGOLatigo Biotherapeutics, Inc16.14+0.89+5.84%
LTHLife Time Group Holdings, Inc.40.83-0.34-0.83%
LTHMLivent Corp4.830.000.00%
LTLProShares Ultra Communication Services23.09-0.27-1.15%
LTMLATAM Airlines Group S.A. American Depositary Shares (each representing two thousand (2,000) shares of48.75+0.98+2.05%
← PrevPage 36 of 68Next →