Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,748 symbols · page 35 of 68
SymbolNamePriceChange%
KTBKontoor Brands, Inc.75.79+0.77+1.03%
KTELKonaTel Inc0.040.000.00%
KTNStructured Products Corp 8.205% CorTS 8.205% Corporate Backed Trust Securities (CorTS)25.620.000.00%
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc38.70-0.26-0.67%
KTTAPasithea Therapeutics Corp0.46+0.05+12.20%
KURAKura Oncology, Inc10.03+0.05+0.50%
KUREKraneShares MSCI All China Health Care Index ETF18.24+0.06+0.33%
KUSTKustom Entertainment, Inc3.61-0.01-0.28%
KVUEKenvue Inc.19.07-0.21-1.09%
KVYOKlaviyo, Inc. Series A20.15+0.54+2.75%
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc10.920.000.00%
KWEBKraneShares CSI China Internet ETF23.75-0.60-2.46%
KWYKingsway Corporation9.79+0.10+1.03%
KXIiShares Global Consumer Staples ETF70.65-0.35-0.49%
KXINKaixin Holding1.67-0.01-0.60%
KYIVKyivstar Group Ltd13.41+0.73+5.76%
KYIVWKyivstar Group Ltd4.97+0.41+8.99%
KYKOFKyowa Kirin Co. Ltd16.17+1.28+8.60%
KYMRKymera Therapeutics, Inc113.95+0.49+0.43%
KYTXKyverna Therapeutics, Inc5.97-0.07-1.16%
KZIAKazia Therapeutics Limite8.24+0.36+4.57%
KZRKezar Life Sciences Inc0.170.000.00%
LLoews Corporation111.57+0.22+0.20%
LAACLithium Americas (Argentina) Corp.2.150.000.00%
LABStandard BioTools Inc0.66+0.02+3.56%
LABTLakewood-Amedex Biotherapeutics Inc0.54-0.04-6.49%
LACLithium Americas Corp. Common Shares2.140.000.00%
LADLithia Motors, Inc.292.93-6.60-2.20%
LADRLadder Capital Corp Class A8.96-0.09-0.99%
LAESSEALSQ Cor1.660.000.00%
LAKELakeland Industries, Inc9.29-0.21-2.21%
LAMRLamar Advertising Compan154.58+0.74+0.48%
LANDGladstone Land Corporatio8.58-0.31-3.49%
LANDPGladstone Land Corporatio19.63-0.02-0.10%
LARLithium Argentina AG Common Shares4.43-0.03-0.67%
LASELaser Photonics Corporatio0.73+0.02+3.40%
LASRnLIGHT, Inc36.40+0.18+0.50%
LATAGalata Acquisition Corp. I10.21+0.02+0.15%
LAURLaureate Education, Inc38.20-0.76-1.95%
LAZLazard, Inc.37.31+0.64+1.75%
LAZRTema Photonics & Optical ETF37.38+0.62+1.69%
LBLandBridge Corporation Class A80.36+0.82+1.03%
LBGJLi Bang International Corporation Inc1.63+0.01+0.62%
LBRDALiberty Broadband Srs A35.990.000.00%
LBRDKLiberty Broadband Srs C36.020.000.00%
LBRTLiberty Energy Inc. Class A common stock16.84+0.26+1.57%
LBRXLB Pharmaceuticals In40.61-0.39-0.95%
LBTSFAlmirall S.A15.350.000.00%
LBTYALiberty Global Ltd7.80-0.18-2.26%
LBTYKLiberty Global Ltd7.61-0.18-2.31%
LCLendingClub Corp0.170.000.00%
LCDLGraniteShares 2x Long LCID Daily ETF0.290.000.00%
LCFYLocafy Limite1.27+0.02+1.60%
LCIDLucid Group, Inc3.31+0.04+1.22%
LCIILCI Industries82.82+0.37+0.45%
LCOLOGIQ Contrarian Opportunities ETF26.65+0.17+0.65%
LCTXLineage Cell Therapeutics, Inc.0.970.00-0.27%
LCULion Copper Corp4.46-0.09-1.98%
LCUTLifetime Brands, Inc8.05-0.15-1.83%
LDIloanDepot, Inc. Class A0.55+0.01+1.93%
LDOSLeidos Holdings, Inc.128.05+0.39+0.31%
LDPCohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund, Inc.18.75-0.08-0.42%
LELands' End, Inc9.79-0.12-1.21%
LEALear Corporation118.06-1.93-1.61%
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings, Inc263.58+3.50+1.35%
LEDRULeader's Advantage Acquisition Corp9.940.000.00%
LEDSSemiLEDS Corporatio1.96+0.01+0.51%
LEGLeggett & Platt Incorporated9.200.000.00%
LEGNLegend Biotech Corporatio18.94-0.07-0.37%
LEGTLegato Merger Corp. III14.990.000.00%
LENLennar Corporation Class A78.31-0.34-0.43%
LEN.BLennar Corporation Class B77.58-0.37-0.47%
LENBLennar Corp B157.210.000.00%
LEOBNY Mellon Strategic Municipals, Inc.5.72-0.01-0.17%
LESLLeslies Inc0.060.000.00%
LEUCentrus Energy Corp. Class A110.54+0.66+0.60%
LEVILevi Strauss & Co Class A21.09+0.24+1.15%
LEXXLexaria Bioscience Corp2.85+0.20+7.55%
LFCRLifecore Biomedical, Inc6.38+0.01+0.16%
LFMDLifeMD, Inc2.17-0.07-3.34%
LFSLEIFRAS Co., Ltd2.35+0.06+2.62%
LFSTLifeStance Health Group, Inc12.30+0.08+0.65%
LFTLument Finance Trust, Inc.4.21-0.05-1.17%
LFTOLiftoff Mobile, Inc16.86+0.27+1.63%
LFUSLittelfuse, Inc388.89+5.26+1.37%
LFVNLifevantage Corporatio6.01+0.04+0.67%
LGCLLucas GC Limite1.83+0.19+11.59%
LGCYLegacy Education Inc.10.28-0.04-0.39%
LGF.ALions Gate Entertainment Corp Cl A8.590.000.00%
LGHLLion Group Holding Ltd2.67+0.16+6.37%
LGILazard Global Total Return and Income Fund16.69+0.01+0.06%
LGIHLGI Homes, Inc41.34-1.76-4.08%
LGLVState Street SPDR US Large Cap Low Volatility Index ETF184.18-0.57-0.31%
LGNLegence Corp41.36+0.13+0.32%
LGNDLigand Pharmaceuticals Incorporate304.93-1.47-0.48%
LGOLargo Inc0.430.00+0.30%
LGVNLongeveron Inc1.52+0.02+1.33%
LHLabcorp Holdings Inc.322.15-0.98-0.30%
LHAILinkhome Holdings Inc0.81-0.01-1.17%
LHSWLianhe Sowell International Group Lt0.78+0.05+6.85%
← PrevPage 35 of 68Next →