Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,748 symbols · page 37 of 68
SymbolNamePriceChange%
LTPZPimco 15 Year U.S. TIPS Index Exchange-Traded Fund46.72+0.20+0.43%
LTRNLantern Pharma Inc0.69+0.03+5.12%
LTRXLantronix, Inc5.91+0.09+1.55%
LTRYWSports Entertainment Gaming Global Corporation0.000.00-100.00%
LULufax Holding Ltd American Depositary Shares, each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares0.84-0.02-1.88%
LUCDLucid Diagnostics Inc0.34-0.01-3.38%
LUCKLucky Strike Entertainment Corporation Class A4.85-0.24-4.72%
LUCMFLuca Mining Corp.0.79-0.05-5.95%
LUDLuda Technology Group Limited Ordinary Shares3.65+0.01+0.27%
LUGDFLundin Gold Inc64.10-0.46-0.71%
LULUlululemon athletica inc97.24-2.70-2.70%
LUMNLumen Technologies, Inc.4.43-0.05-1.12%
LUNMFLundin Mining Corporation22.71-0.67-2.87%
LUNRIntuitive Machines, Inc10.96+0.42+3.98%
LUVSouthwest Airlines Company40.63+0.98+2.47%
LUXELuxExperience B.V. American Depositary Shares, each representing one Ordinary Share9.56-0.07-0.73%
LVCCLas Vegas Central Reservations Corp0.000.000.00%
LVHDFranklin U.S. Low Volatility High Dividend Index ETF43.84-0.14-0.32%
LVLULulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc11.44+0.69+6.42%
LVMUYLVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SA ADR87.76+0.99+1.14%
LVOLiveOne, Inc2.38+0.07+3.03%
LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.37.48-0.69-1.81%
LVWRLiveWire Group, Inc.1.64+0.01+0.61%
LWLamb Weston Holdings, Inc.53.20-0.58-1.08%
LWAYLifeway Foods, Inc22.16-0.26-1.16%
LWLGLightwave Logic, Inc4.47+0.31+7.45%
LXLexinFintech Holdings Ltd0.65+0.02+3.26%
LXEHLixiang Education Holding Co., Ltd1.46-0.01-0.68%
LXEOLexeo Therapeutics, Inc3.05+0.03+0.99%
LXFRLuxfer Holdings PLC Ordinary Shares17.28-0.01-0.06%
LXPLXP Industrial Trust61.09+0.02+0.03%
LXRXLexicon Pharmaceuticals, Inc1.59+0.01+0.63%
LXULSB Industries, Inc.10.18-0.12-1.17%
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV Ordinary Shares Class A (Netherlands)62.94-1.02-1.59%
LYELLyell Immunopharma, Inc9.66-0.04-0.41%
LYFTLyft, Inc17.09-0.16-0.93%
LYGLloyds Banking Group Plc American Depositary Shares5.50+0.09+1.66%
LYNXLyntris Inc.11.26+0.07+0.63%
LYSCFLynas Rare Earths Ltd8.23+0.28+3.52%
LYSDYLynas Rare Earths Ltd ADR8.04+0.04+0.50%
LYTERoundhill Photonics & Optics ETF20.38+0.44+2.21%
LYTSLSI Industries Inc19.70+0.34+1.76%
LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.175.46+0.67+0.38%
LZLegalZoom.com, Inc6.63+0.10+1.53%
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated28.70-0.47-1.61%
LZMLifezone Metals Limited Ordinary Shares3.23+0.05+1.57%
LZMHLZ Technology Holdings Limite0.78-0.02-2.50%
MMacy's Inc23.68+0.27+1.15%
MAMastercard Incorporated623.55+3.13+0.50%
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc.117.92+0.56+0.48%
MAASMaase Inc13.13+0.24+1.86%
MACMacerich Company (The)23.44+0.20+0.86%
MACEMace Security Intl0.020.000.00%
MACIMelar Acquisition Corp. 11.99+0.88+7.92%
MAGSRoundhill Magnificent Seven ETF73.11+0.91+1.26%
MAIAMAIA Biotechnology, Inc.1.14+0.02+1.79%
MAINMain Street Capital Corporation53.35-0.01-0.02%
MAIRMadison Air Solutions Corporation Class A23.24+0.05+0.22%
MAMAMama's Creations, Inc13.00-0.13-0.99%
MAMOMassimo Grou0.92-0.02-2.05%
MANManpowerGroup44.74+1.76+4.09%
MANEVeradermics, Incorporated138.73+11.62+9.14%
MANHManhattan Associates, Inc235.69+2.83+1.22%
MANUManchester United Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares21.07+0.05+0.24%
MARMarriott Internationa406.41+9.10+2.29%
MARAMARA Holdings, Inc7.93+0.45+6.02%
MARSRoundhill Space & Technology ETF23.03+0.95+4.30%
MARUFMarubeni Corporation30.51-0.47-1.52%
MARUYMarubeni Corp ADR31.33+0.15+0.48%
MASMasco Corporation74.79+0.13+0.17%
MASIMasimo Corporation179.950.000.00%
MASK3 E Network Technology Group Lt0.950.00-0.16%
MASS908 Devices Inc11.89+0.38+3.30%
MATMattel, Inc16.82-0.17-1.00%
MATVMativ Holdings, Inc.11.82+0.29+2.52%
MATWMatthews International Corporatio19.24-0.18-0.93%
MATXMatson, Inc.235.88-1.39-0.59%
MAVFMatrix Advisors Value ETF139.72+0.91+0.65%
MAXMediaAlpha, Inc. Class A11.62-0.17-1.44%
MAXISimplify Bitcoin Strategy ETF14.86+0.73+5.20%
MAYSJ. W. Mays, Inc38.83-0.67-1.70%
MAZEMaze Therapeutics, Inc32.43-0.02-0.06%
MBMasterBeef Grou4.21+0.26+6.45%
MBAIMBody AI Ltd2.40+0.03+1.27%
MBBiShares MBS ETF90.63+0.14+0.15%
MBCMasterBrand, Inc.6.74+0.05+0.75%
MBGAFMercedes-Benz Group AG46.10-0.33-0.71%
MBGLMobility Global Inc.18.55+0.03+0.16%
MBGYYMercedes-Benz Group AG11.49-0.07-0.61%
MBINMerchants Bancor47.72-0.70-1.45%
MBLYMobileye Global Inc6.94-0.36-4.93%
MBOTMicrobot Medical Inc.0.950.00+0.26%
MBRXMoleculin Biotech, Inc6.33+0.14+2.26%
MBSAngel Oak Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF8.23-0.01-0.06%
MBUUMalibu Boats, Inc21.87-0.23-1.04%
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporatio58.73-0.31-0.53%
MBXMBX Biosciences, Inc53.97+0.47+0.88%
MCMoelis & Company Class A53.09-0.76-1.41%
MCBMetropolitan Bank Holding Corp.91.06+2.19+2.46%
MCDMcDonald's Corporation246.20-0.32-0.13%
← PrevPage 37 of 68Next →