Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,748 symbols · page 34 of 68
SymbolNamePriceChange%
KBSXFST Corp1.39+0.04+3.15%
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETF87.48+0.40+0.46%
KBWDInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETF10.23-0.02-0.20%
KCKingsoft Cloud Holdings Limite8.50-0.29-3.30%
KCHPKICK Korea Semiconductor Index ETF22.21+0.10+0.48%
KDKyndryl Holdings, Inc.14.05+0.16+1.15%
KDDIYKDDI Corp PK18.29-0.23-1.24%
KDKKodiak AI, Inc1.19-0.03-2.46%
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper Inc34.51-0.12-0.35%
KEKimball Electronics, Inc26.36+0.20+0.76%
KEELKeel Infrastructure Corp2.35+0.01+0.43%
KELYAKelly Services, Inc16.04+0.22+1.39%
KELYBKelly Services, Inc24.11+1.71+7.63%
KEQUKewaunee Scientific Corporatio32.41-0.51-1.55%
KEXKirby Corporation138.94+2.73+2.00%
KEYKeyCorp21.02+0.21+1.01%
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc.340.18+6.02+1.80%
KFFBKentucky First Federal Bancor5.54+0.26+4.92%
KFRCKforce, Inc.50.99+0.26+0.51%
KFYKorn Ferry73.35+0.31+0.42%
KGKestrel Group, Ltd5.20+0.19+3.79%
KGCKinross Gold Corporation23.76+0.12+0.51%
KGSKodiak Gas Services, Inc.47.90+0.47+0.99%
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company23.59-0.24-1.01%
KHYBKraneShares Asia Pacific High Income USD Bond ETF23.54-0.02-0.11%
KIDSOrthoPediatrics Corp23.71+0.21+0.89%
KIDZKIDZ AI Inc1.560.000.00%
KIDZWKIDZ AI Inc0.010.000.00%
KIEState Street SPDR S&P Insurance ETF63.06-0.09-0.14%
KIMKimco Realty Corporation (HC)22.82-0.18-0.78%
KINSKingstone Companies, In19.36+0.05+0.26%
KITTNauticus Robotics, Inc1.36+0.03+2.26%
KKRKKR & Co. Inc.89.67+0.46+0.52%
KLACKLA Corporation163.09+1.35+0.83%
KLARKlarna Group plc Ordinary Shares13.07-0.08-0.61%
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries, Inc81.06+0.63+0.78%
KLRAKailera Therapeutics, Inc12.85-0.04-0.31%
KLRSKalaris Therapeutics, Inc.2.13+0.06+2.90%
KLTRKaltura, Inc1.400.000.00%
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.1.19+0.03+2.59%
KLXERKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc. Rights0.000.000.00%
KMBKimberly-Clark Corporatio107.42-0.91-0.84%
KMDAKamada Ltd7.79-0.06-0.76%
KMIKinder Morgan, Inc.33.90+0.33+0.98%
KMPRKemper Corporation29.45-0.30-1.01%
KMRKK-Tech Solutions Company Limite1.41+0.02+1.44%
KMTKennametal Inc.31.22+0.01+0.03%
KMTSKestra Medical Technologies, Ltd27.52-0.76-2.69%
KMTUFKomatsu Ltd45.10+1.45+3.32%
KMTUYKomatsu Ltd44.41-0.58-1.29%
KMXCarMax Inc52.95-0.87-1.62%
KNKnowles Corporation34.47+0.15+0.44%
KNDIKandi Technologies Group, Inc3.68+0.01+0.27%
KNFKnife Riv Holding Co.52.19+1.01+1.97%
KNGFT Vest S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats Target Income ETF50.31-0.42-0.83%
KNRXKNOREX LTD. Class A Ordinary Shares0.17-0.01-6.49%
KNSAKiniksa Pharmaceuticals International, pl81.02-2.15-2.59%
KNSLKinsale Capital Group, Inc.371.77-0.22-0.06%
KNTKKinetik Holdings Inc. Class A55.15+0.63+1.16%
KNXKnight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc.63.58+0.33+0.52%
KOCoca-Cola Company (The)92.96-0.53-0.57%
KODKodiak Sciences In92.09-0.88-0.95%
KODKEastman Kodak Company Common New9.15+0.16+1.78%
KOFCoca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares, each representing 10 Units (each Unit consists of 3 Series B Shares and 5 Series L Shares)119.27+0.98+0.83%
KOIDKraneShares Global Humanoid Robotics and Physical AI Index ETF33.72+0.14+0.42%
KOPNKopin Corporatio3.48+0.05+1.46%
KORUDirexion Daily South Korea Bull 3X ETF11.70+0.36+3.17%
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd. Common Shares (DE)2.68-0.08-2.90%
KOSSKoss Corporatio3.64+0.08+2.25%
KOYNCSLM Digital Asset Acquisition Corp II10.240.000.00%
KPLTKatapult Holdings, Inc8.28+0.32+4.02%
KPTIKaryopharm Therapeutics Inc0.38+0.02+5.97%
KQQQKurv Technology Titans Select ETF28.30-0.06-0.22%
KRKroger Company (The)63.05+0.07+0.11%
KRCKilroy Realty Corporation34.63-0.19-0.55%
KREState Street SPDR S&P Regional Banking ETF70.39-0.23-0.33%
KREFKKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.5.58-0.06-1.06%
KRGKite Realty Group Trust24.44-0.08-0.33%
KRKNFKraken Robotics Inc2.95+0.02+0.68%
KRKR36Kr Holdings Inc3.04+0.06+2.05%
KRMDKORU Medical Systems, Inc2.99-0.05-1.64%
KRMNKarman Holdings Inc.35.33+0.30+0.86%
KRNTKornit Digital Ltd17.64+0.09+0.51%
KRNYKearny Financia9.02-0.04-0.44%
KROKronos Worldwide Inc7.41-0.14-1.85%
KROSKeros Therapeutics, Inc11.36-0.04-0.35%
KRPKimbell Royalty Partners Common Units Representing Limited Partner Interests16.56-0.01-0.06%
KRROKorro Bio, Inc9.41-0.03-0.32%
KRSAKorsana Biosciences, Inc30.95-0.08-0.26%
KRTKarat Packaging Inc54.06+0.11+0.20%
KRUSKura Sushi USA, Inc36.00-1.35-3.61%
KRUZUnusual Whales Subversive Republican Trading ETF32.970.000.00%
KRYSKrystal Biotech, Inc323.82-1.60-0.49%
KSCPKnightscope, Inc0.54-0.02-2.88%
KSDIXKEELEY SMALL CAP DIVIDEND VALUE FUND CLASS I19.760.000.00%
KSKGFKingsgate Consolidated Limited3.250.000.00%
KSMHxETFs Korea AI Semiconductor23.82+0.16+0.67%
KSPIJoint Stock Company Kaspi.k92.61-0.33-0.36%
KSSKohl's Corporation22.30+0.56+2.58%
KTKT Corporation18.16-0.61-3.25%
← PrevPage 34 of 68Next →