Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,748 symbols · page 33 of 68
SymbolNamePriceChange%
JJacobs Solutions Inc.139.67+1.33+0.96%
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETF50.60+0.01+0.02%
JABSJanus Henderson Asset-Backed Securities ETF49.42-0.02-0.04%
JACKJack In The Box Inc12.08+0.01+0.08%
JADEJPMorgan Active Developing Markets Equity ETF75.47-0.03-0.04%
JAGUJaguar Uranium Corp. Class A Common Shares1.03+0.01+0.98%
JAGXJaguar Health, Inc2.63-0.19-6.74%
JAKKJAKKS Pacific, Inc29.20+0.83+2.93%
JANJanus Living, Inc. Class A-129.23+0.59+2.06%
JANXJanux Therapeutics, Inc17.20+0.46+2.75%
JAVAJPMorgan Active Value ETF82.73+0.76+0.93%
JAZZJazz Pharmaceuticals pl213.76+5.33+2.56%
JBBBJanus Henderson B-BBB CLO ETF47.22+0.02+0.04%
JBDIJBDI Holdings Limite2.54+0.03+1.20%
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc226.40+3.15+1.41%
JBIJanus International Group, Inc.4.26+0.07+1.67%
JBIOJade Biosciences, Inc14.86+1.03+7.45%
JBLJabil Inc.277.18-4.88-1.73%
JBLUJetBlue Airways Corporatio2.910.000.00%
JBSJBS N.V. Class A Common Shares12.70-0.20-1.55%
JBSSJohn B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc65.730.000.00%
JBTMJBT Marel Corporation105.45+0.87+0.83%
JCENuveen Core Equity Alpha Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest17.10+0.05+0.29%
JCIJohnson Controls International plc Ordinary Share147.94-0.28-0.19%
JCPBJPMorgan Core Plus Bond ETF45.05+0.06+0.13%
JCTCJewett-Cameron Trading Compan2.90-0.03-1.02%
JDJD.com, Inc26.76-0.02-0.07%
JDCMFJd Com Inc13.720.000.00%
JDIVJPMorgan Dividend Leaders ETF56.55+0.35+0.62%
JDVIJohn Hancock Disciplined Value International Select ETF39.72+0.27+0.69%
JDZGJIADE LIMITE6.30-0.06-0.94%
JEDIDefiance Drone and Modern Warfare ETF20.36-0.11-0.55%
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc.45.01+1.41+3.23%
JELDJELD-WEN Holding, Inc.1.25-0.10-7.41%
JEM707 Cayman Holdings Limite2.770.00-0.04%
JEPIJPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETF57.36+0.30+0.53%
JEPQJPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Income ETF59.44-0.06-0.10%
JETSU.S. Global Jets ETF26.19+0.61+2.38%
JFJ and Friends Holdings Limite0.93+0.01+1.09%
JFINJiayin Group Inc1.25-0.08-5.99%
JFU9F Inc2.620.000.00%
JGROJPMorgan Active Growth ETF93.92-0.01-0.01%
JHGJanus Henderson Group PLC51.950.000.00%
JHPCYJiangsu Hengrui Pharmaceuticals Co.,Ltd12.250.000.00%
JHXJames Hardie Industries plc. Ordinary Shares26.45+0.90+3.52%
JILLJ. Jill, Inc.23.78-0.43-1.78%
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods Corp81.82+2.51+3.16%
JKHiShares Morningstar Mid-Cap Growth ETF78.610.000.00%
JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc154.71+1.92+1.26%
JKSJinkoSolar Holding Company Limited American Depositary Shares (each representing 4 Common Shares)8.11+0.08+1.00%
JLHLJulong Holding Limite4.76+0.06+1.28%
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated308.99+6.36+2.10%
JMIAJumia Technologies AG American Depositary Shares, each representing two Ordinary Shares5.79+0.03+0.52%
JMKEJersey Mike's Subs Inc. Class A17.82+0.11+0.62%
JNJJohnson & Johnson259.36+5.57+2.19%
JNKState Street SPDR Bloomberg High Yield Bond ETF92.24-0.02-0.02%
JNPRJuniper Networks Inc39.950.000.00%
JOBYJoby Aviation, Inc.4.65+0.04+0.87%
JOESt. Joe Company (The)68.99+1.47+2.18%
JOYYJOYY Inc84.93+0.97+1.16%
JPCNuveen Preferred & Income Opportunities Fund6.80+0.04+0.59%
JPEFJPMorgan Equity Focus ETF81.25+0.14+0.17%
JPINJPMorgan Diversified Return International Equity ETF74.39+0.55+0.74%
JPMJP Morgan Chase & Co.335.26+1.73+0.52%
JPSTJPMorgan Ultra-Short Income ETF50.35+0.01+0.02%
JPYLazard Japanese Equity ETF38.59+0.29+0.77%
JQCNuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund Shares of Beneficial Interest4.54+0.04+0.89%
JQUAJPMorgan U.S. Quality Factor ETF75.87+0.67+0.89%
JRINuveen Real Asset Income and Growth Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest10.63+0.13+1.24%
JRSHJerash Holdings (US), Inc6.31-0.03-0.47%
JSMLJanus Henderson Small Cap Growth Alpha ETF86.18+1.39+1.64%
JSPRJasper Therapeutics, Inc0.50+0.02+4.71%
JTAIJet.AI Inc1.12-0.02-1.75%
JTKWYJust Eat Takeaway.com NV ADR4.760.000.00%
JUNSJupiter Neurosciences, Inc2.80+0.05+1.82%
JVACoffee Holding Co., Inc4.740.000.00%
JVALJPMorgan U.S. Value Factor ETF58.72+0.54+0.93%
JWELJowell Global Ltd2.06-0.02-0.91%
JXGJX Luxventure Group Inc7.46-0.30-3.87%
JXIiShares Global Utilities ETF80.60+1.10+1.38%
JXNJackson Financial Inc. Class A130.44+1.82+1.42%
JYDJayud Global Logistics Limite1.40-0.06-4.11%
JZJianzhi Education Technology Group Company Limite1.31-0.02-1.50%
JZXNJiuzi Holdings, Inc1.070.00-0.46%
KKellanova83.440.000.00%
KAIKadant Inc264.81+1.04+0.39%
KALAKALA BIO, Inc0.190.00-1.51%
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporatio152.54+2.33+1.55%
KAMNKaman Corporation45.990.000.00%
KAPAKairos Pharma, Ltd.0.58+0.01+2.44%
KARKAR Auction Services Inc28.490.000.00%
KARDKardigan, Inc13.51+0.57+4.40%
KAROKarooooo Ltd62.65+0.55+0.89%
KAZRSkyline Builders Group Holding Limite1.76-0.14-7.37%
KBKB Financial Group Inc119.75+0.61+0.51%
KBDCKayne Anderson BDC, Inc.12.46+0.18+1.47%
KBEState Street SPDR S&P Bank ETF64.36+1.24+1.96%
KBHKB Home43.36+0.77+1.81%
KBLBKraig Biocraft Labs0.080.00+0.25%
KBRKBR, Inc.36.84+0.08+0.22%
← PrevPage 33 of 68Next →