Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,748 symbols · page 32 of 68
SymbolNamePriceChange%
IPXIperionX Limite13.89+0.27+1.98%
IQiQIYI, Inc0.92-0.01-0.76%
IQDGWisdomTree International Quality Dividend Growth Fund42.47+0.35+0.83%
IQEPFIQE PLC0.52+0.01+1.17%
IQMFranklin Intelligent Machines ETF97.56-0.90-0.91%
IQMMProShares GENIUS Money Market ETF100.07-0.06-0.06%
IQMXIQM Quantum Computers Oy9.280.000.00%
IQQiShares Nasdaq 100 ETF24.28-0.03-0.12%
IQQQProShares Nasdaq-100 High Income ETF47.17-0.09-0.19%
IQSTiQSTEL Inc0.90+0.01+1.35%
IQVIQVIA Holdings, Inc.267.85+1.97+0.74%
IRIngersoll Rand Inc.78.59+0.84+1.08%
IRDOpus Genetics, Inc4.01+0.19+4.97%
IRDMIridium Communications In43.94-0.24-0.54%
IREDefiance Daily Target 2X Long IREN ETF3.58-0.34-8.67%
IRENIREN Limite26.62-1.11-4.00%
IRHOIron Horse Acquisitions II Corp10.07+0.01+0.05%
IRIXIRIDEX Corporatio0.76-0.01-1.95%
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated (Delaware113.06+1.51+1.35%
IRONDisc Medicine, Inc79.48+0.55+0.70%
IRSIRSA Inversiones Y Representaciones S.A. Global Depositary Shares (Each representing ten shares of14.02-0.15-1.06%
IRTIndependence Realty Trust, Inc.14.85+0.36+2.48%
IRTCiRhythm Holdings, Inc.113.85+4.25+3.88%
IRWDIronwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc3.63+0.07+1.97%
ISCGiShares Morningstar Small-Cap Growth ETF60.89+0.86+1.43%
ISLMFInSilico Medicine Cayman TopCo5.07+0.14+2.84%
ISMFiShares Managed Futures Active ETF28.71-0.06-0.21%
ISOUIsoEnergy Ltd. Common Shares8.30-0.09-1.07%
ISPCiSpecimen Inc0.96+0.05+5.47%
ISPYProShares S&P 500 High Income ETF48.05+0.18+0.38%
ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc438.00+4.82+1.11%
ISSCInnovative Solutions and Support20.950.000.00%
ISTBiShares Core 1-5 Year USD Bond ETF47.30+0.02+0.04%
ISTRInvestar Holding Corporatio28.65+0.07+0.24%
ITGartner, Inc.219.64+11.92+5.74%
ITAiShares U.S. Aerospace & Defense ETF206.15-1.61-0.77%
ITBiShares U.S. Home Construction ETF87.32+2.38+2.80%
ITGITG, Inc5.10-0.48-8.60%
ITGRInteger Holdings Corporation126.70-0.05-0.04%
ITHAITHAX Acquisition Corp II10.070.000.00%
ITICInvestors Title Compan286.64+2.75+0.97%
ITMVanEck Intermediate Muni ETF44.75+0.07+0.16%
ITOCiTonic Holdings Lt3.35-0.36-9.70%
ITOCYItochu Corp ADR14.58+0.06+0.41%
ITOTiShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF167.41+0.69+0.41%
ITPIT Tech Packaging, Inc.0.13-0.01-7.14%
ITRIItron, Inc84.62+2.48+3.02%
ITRNIturan Location and Control Ltd50.94+0.69+1.37%
ITTITT Inc.196.13-2.28-1.15%
ITUBItau Unibanco Banco Holding SA American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 500 Preferred shares)9.70+0.27+2.86%
ITWIllinois Tool Works Inc.274.97+4.80+1.78%
IUSGiShares Core S&P U.S. Growth ETF190.86-0.16-0.08%
IUSViShares Core S&P U.S. Value ETF114.60+0.95+0.84%
IVAInventiva S.A3.26+0.28+9.40%
IVAIIves Ultra AI Opportunities Inc.10.100.000.00%
IVDAIveda Solutions, Inc0.23+0.01+4.93%
IVEiShares S&P 500 Value ETF237.20+2.04+0.87%
IVESDan IVES Wedbush AI Revolution ETF38.81-0.05-0.13%
IVFINVO Fertility, Inc0.600.00+0.10%
IVOGVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF136.33+0.92+0.68%
IVRINVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC5.39+0.15+2.86%
IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETF772.35+2.34+0.30%
IVVDInvivyd, Inc0.64+0.03+4.36%
IVWiShares S&P 500 Growth ETF139.95-0.26-0.19%
IVZInvesco Ltd28.78+0.49+1.73%
IWBiShares Russell 1000 ETF419.84+1.55+0.37%
IWCiShares Microcap ETF177.26+3.14+1.80%
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETF257.70+2.27+0.89%
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth Fund122.41-0.20-0.16%
IWMiShares Russell 2000 Index Fund275.78+4.50+1.66%
IWMINEOS Russell 2000 High Income ETF48.84+0.72+1.49%
IWNiShares Russell 2000 Value ETF211.03+3.18+1.53%
IWOiShares Russell 2000 Growth Fund348.54+6.12+1.79%
IWPiShares Russell Midcap Growth ETF135.67+0.98+0.73%
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETF109.60+1.27+1.17%
IWViShares Russell 3000 Fund435.20+1.84+0.42%
IWXiShares Russell Top 200 Value ETF113.68+0.72+0.64%
IWYiShares Russell Top 200 Growth ETF287.93-0.55-0.19%
IXCiShares Global Energy ETF62.65+0.24+0.38%
IXHLIncannex Healthcare Inc2.75-0.01-0.53%
IXJiShares Global Healthcare ETF109.10+2.67+2.51%
IXNiShares Global Tech ETF138.77-0.49-0.35%
IXPiShares Global Comm Services ETF116.24-0.20-0.17%
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETF93.74+0.50+0.54%
IYCiShares U.S. Consumer Discretionary ETF100.26+0.79+0.79%
IYEiShares U.S. Energy ETF71.45+0.07+0.10%
IYFiShares U.S. Financial ETF129.52+1.68+1.31%
IYGiShares U.S. Financial Services ETF93.08+1.14+1.24%
IYHiShares U.S. Healthcare ETF75.52+1.73+2.34%
IYJiShares U.S. Industrials ETF156.84+0.50+0.32%
IYKiShares U.S. Consumer Staples ETF77.35+0.62+0.81%
IYMiShares U.S. Basic Materials ETF183.04-0.26-0.14%
IYRiShares U.S. Real Estate ETF98.00+1.76+1.83%
IYTiShares U.S. Transportation ETF79.86+0.48+0.60%
IYWiShares U.S. Technology ETF253.34-0.92-0.36%
IYYiShares Dow Jones U.S. ETF186.74+0.59+0.32%
IYZiShares U.S. Telecommunications ETF39.29+0.12+0.31%
IZEAIZEA Worldwide, Inc2.39+0.05+2.14%
IZMICZOOM Group Inc0.76-0.06-7.25%
IZRLARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF28.36+0.40+1.41%
← PrevPage 32 of 68Next →