Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,595 symbols · page 2 of 66
SymbolNamePriceChange%
ADSKAutodesk, Inc239.66-0.24-0.10%
ADTADT Inc.6.69-0.18-2.62%
ADTNADTRAN Holdings, Inc6.46+0.15+2.38%
ADTXAditxt Inc. 0.000.00-100.00%
ADURAduro Clean Technologies Inc9.99+0.05+0.45%
ADUSAddus HomeCare Corporatio115.08-0.90-0.78%
ADVAdvantage Solutions Inc.27.38-1.68-5.78%
ADVBAdvanced Biomed Inc4.48+0.50+12.56%
ADXAdams Diversified Equity Fund Inc.25.63+0.10+0.39%
ADXNAddex Therapeutics Lt2.92+0.16+5.80%
ADYEYAdyen NV10.34-0.18-1.71%
ADYYFAdyen N.V1047.41+32.41+3.19%
AEAdams Resources & Energy Inc37.980.000.00%
AECAnfield Energy Inc3.16+0.09+2.93%
AEEAmeren Corporation104.27-1.81-1.71%
AEFabrdn Emerging Markets ex-China Fund, Inc.8.59-0.04-0.46%
AEGAegon Ltd. New York Registry Shares8.21-0.11-1.32%
AEHLAntelope Enterprise Holdings Limite9.65+0.05+0.52%
AEHRAehr Test System63.95+3.35+5.53%
AEISAdvanced Energy Industries, Inc242.77+4.72+1.98%
AEMAgnico Eagle Mines Limited187.83-1.70-0.90%
AEMDAethlon Medical, Inc5.150.000.00%
AENTAlliance Entertainment Holding Corporatio4.74+0.24+5.33%
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters, Inc.17.79-0.19-1.06%
AEONAEON Biopharma, Inc. Class A0.24+0.01+3.45%
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc125.08-2.06-1.62%
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary Shares144.94-0.75-0.51%
AERGApplied Energetics0.87+0.06+7.41%
AEROGrupo Aeromexico, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares (each representing ten (10) Common Shares)16.14+0.16+1.00%
AESThe AES Corporation14.950.000.00%
AESIAtlas Energy Solutions Inc.9.38-0.46-4.67%
AEVAAeva Technologies, Inc9.97-0.06-0.60%
AEXAAmerican Exceptionalism Acquisition Corp. A Class A Ordinary Shares10.77+0.13+1.22%
AEYEAudioEye, Inc6.89+0.23+3.45%
AFCGAdvanced Flower Capital Inc3.00-0.09-2.91%
AFGAmerican Financial Group, Inc.148.72-0.41-0.27%
AFJKAimei Health Technology Co., Lt12.270.000.00%
AFLAFLAC Incorporated119.09-0.88-0.73%
AFRMAffirm Holdings, Inc72.50-1.51-2.04%
AFYAAfya Limite14.87+0.34+2.34%
AGFirst Majestic Silver Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)16.04+0.06+0.38%
AGBKAGI Inc Class A Common Shares7.07-0.27-3.68%
AGCCAgencia Comercial Spirits Lt15.33-0.68-4.25%
AGCOAGCO Corporation103.58-0.14-0.13%
AGENAgenus Inc6.20+0.16+2.65%
AGGiShares Core U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF95.06-0.32-0.34%
AGIAlamos Gold Inc. Class A Common Shares32.06-0.06-0.19%
AGIOAgios Pharmaceuticals, Inc34.38+3.06+9.77%
AGIXKraneShares Public-Private AI & Technology ETF44.37+0.86+1.98%
AGLagilon health, inc.86.74+1.62+1.90%
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation200.91-3.06-1.50%
AGMBAgomAb Therapeutics N8.51+0.23+2.78%
AGMHAGM Group Holdings Inc0.47-0.06-10.97%
AGNCAGNC Investment Corp8.44-0.28-3.21%
AGNCLAGNC Investment Corp25.02-0.05-0.20%
AGNCMAGNC Investment Corp24.61-0.09-0.34%
AGNCNAGNC Investment Corp25.10-0.28-1.10%
AGNCOAGNC Investment Corp24.93-0.12-0.48%
AGNCPAGNC Investment Corp24.63-0.16-0.65%
AGNCZAGNC Investment Corp23.59-0.17-0.72%
AGNTAGNT, Inc3.67-0.16-4.18%
AGOAssured Guaranty Ltd.69.83-1.02-1.44%
AGPUAxe Compute Inc8.15+0.47+6.12%
AGROAdecoagro S.A. Common Shares9.68-0.35-3.49%
AGRZAgroz Inc2.76-0.08-2.82%
AGSPlayAGS Inc12.490.000.00%
AGXArgan, Inc.351.06+5.50+1.59%
AGYSAgilysys, Inc112.31+2.41+2.19%
AHCOAdaptHealth Corp.5.74-0.28-4.65%
AHGAkso Health Grou1.33-0.02-1.48%
AHHArmada Hflr Pr6.080.000.00%
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT, Inc.52.76-0.47-0.88%
AHTAshford Hospitality Trust Inc1.83+0.01+0.55%
AIC3.ai, Inc. Class A11.39+0.07+0.62%
AIAiShares Asia 50 ETF130.64+2.00+1.55%
AIAIAIAI Holdings Corporatio2.71+0.03+1.12%
AIBAIB Data Centers Inc.1.150.000.00%
AIBZBitzero Holdings Inc3.07+0.74+31.76%
AIDX20/20 Biolabs, Inc0.260.00-0.23%
AIEQAmplify AI Powered Equity ETF49.42+0.16+0.32%
AIFAAll In FutureTech Alliance, Inc3.92+0.18+4.81%
AIFCAI Financial Corporatio0.36+0.01+2.74%
AIFFFirefly Neuroscience, Inc.1.01-0.01-0.98%
AIFUAIFU Inc11.110.000.00%
AIGAmerican International Group, Inc. New80.96+0.22+0.27%
AIIAmerican Integrity Insurance Group, Inc.27.64+0.14+0.51%
AIIORobo.ai Inc0.73-0.13-15.46%
AIMAIM ImmunoTech Inc.0.170.00+1.13%
AIMDAinos, Inc0.920.00-0.41%
AIMGDefiance AI Magnificent 10 ETF18.14+0.74+4.27%
AINAlbany International Corporation61.45+0.69+1.14%
AIOVirtus Artificial Intelligence & Technology Opportunities Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest23.52+0.37+1.60%
AIOKAI OKTO CORP4.25+0.05+1.19%
AIOTPowerFleet, Inc2.57+0.18+7.53%
AIPArteris, Inc.19.27+0.51+2.72%
AIPIREX AI Equity Premium Income ETF35.92+0.74+2.10%
AIPODefiance AI & Power Infrastructure ETF25.770.000.00%
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETF63.10+1.08+1.74%
AIQUYAir Liquide SA ADR38.76-0.01-0.03%
AIRAAR Corp.98.91+0.07+0.07%
← PrevPage 2 of 66Next →