Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,748 symbols · page 26 of 68
SymbolNamePriceChange%
GITSGlobal Interactive Technologies, Inc. Common Stoc1.41-0.05-3.42%
GIWGigCapital8 Corp10.18+0.01+0.10%
GIXIGix Internet Ltd4.06+0.15+3.84%
GKAdvisorShares Gerber Kawasaki ETF27.99-0.13-0.45%
GKATScharf Global Opportunity ETF45.63+0.42+0.92%
GKOSGlaukos Corporation173.43+6.47+3.88%
GLGlobe Life Inc.169.72+1.87+1.11%
GLADGladstone Capital Corporatio18.47-0.03-0.16%
GLASGlass House Brands Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares2.34-0.12-4.88%
GLBEGlobal-E Online Ltd41.78+2.07+5.21%
GLBSGlobus Maritime Limite3.03-0.11-3.50%
GLDSPDR Gold Shares377.65-2.04-0.54%
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares Trust81.48-0.46-0.56%
GLEGlobal Engine Group Holding Limite3.15-0.75-19.23%
GLIBALiberty Capital Corporatio20.14-0.13-0.64%
GLIBKLiberty Capital Corporatio20.39-0.12-0.59%
GLNDGreenland Energy Compan3.10+0.08+2.65%
GLNDWGreenland Energy Compan0.88+0.02+1.94%
GLNGGolar LNG Limite44.78-0.07-0.16%
GLOBGlobant S.A. Common Shares41.65+1.51+3.76%
GLOOGloo Holdings, Inc3.12+0.07+2.13%
GLPGlobal Partners LP Common Units representing Limited Partner Interests50.20+1.25+2.55%
GLPEYGalp Energa12.60-0.16-1.25%
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties, Inc39.14+0.32+0.82%
GLUEMonte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc11.36+0.70+6.57%
GLWCorning Incorporated132.26-0.48-0.36%
GLXGGalaxy Payroll Group Limite0.860.00-0.08%
GLXYGalaxy Digital Inc15.76+0.04+0.25%
GMGeneral Motors Company77.09-5.66-6.84%
GMABGenmab A/39.07+0.57+1.48%
GMBLEsports Entertainment Group Inc0.110.000.00%
GMBLZEsports Entertainment Group Inc. Warrant0.000.000.00%
GMEGameStop Corporation26.47+0.03+0.11%
GMEDGlobus Medical, Inc. Class A78.96+3.31+4.38%
GMEUT-REX 2X Long GME Daily Target ETF10.19+0.04+0.39%
GMEXGMEX ROBOTICS CORPORATIO0.94-0.38-28.79%
GMFIAetherium Acquisition Corp11.160.000.00%
GMGMFGraphene Manufacturing Group Ltd1.48-0.01-0.67%
GMMGlobal Mofy AI Limited1.11-0.06-5.13%
GMNIGemini Group Global Corp0.000.00-100.00%
GMRSGMR Solutions Inc. Class A10.48+0.50+5.01%
GMSGMS Inc109.960.000.00%
GMTLGuardian Metal Resources PLC ADS6.14-0.26-4.06%
GNEGenie Energy Ltd. Class B16.630.000.00%
GNENFGanfeng Lithium Co Ltd3.01-0.09-2.90%
GNKGenco Shipping & Trading Limited Ordinary Shares New (Marshall Islands)24.72+0.26+1.06%
GNLGlobal Net Lease, Inc.7.36+0.04+0.55%
GNLNGreenlane Holdings, Inc1.82+0.01+0.55%
GNMAiShares GNMA Bond ETF42.20+0.10+0.25%
GNOMGlobal X Genomics & Biotechnology ETF67.65+2.07+3.16%
GNPXGenprex, Inc2.13+0.07+3.40%
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc.194.60+1.29+0.67%
GNSGenius Group Limited Ordinary Shares0.14+0.01+4.12%
GNSSGenasys Inc1.33+0.01+0.76%
GNTAGenenta Science S.p.A0.61-0.04-6.65%
GNTXGentex Corporatio21.26+0.39+1.87%
GNWGenworth Financial Inc8.97+0.03+0.34%
GOGrocery Outlet Holding Corp13.02+0.23+1.80%
GOAIEva Live Inc1.44-0.06-4.00%
GOFGuggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest8.52+0.03+0.35%
GOGOGogo Inc2.07+0.06+2.99%
GOLDGold.com, Inc.38.19+0.02+0.05%
GOLFAcushnet Holdings Corp.80.89+1.43+1.80%
GOLSGabelli Opportunities in Live and Sports ETF25.88+0.51+1.99%
GOLYStrategy Shares Gold Enhanced Yield ETF24.08-0.03-0.15%
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporatio11.99+0.12+1.01%
GOODNGladstone Commercial Corporatio20.14+0.06+0.27%
GOODOGladstone Commercial Corporatio18.03+0.11+0.61%
GOOGAlphabet Inc336.40-3.76-1.11%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc340.27-3.90-1.13%
GOOGMAlphabet Inc48.42-0.27-0.55%
GOOGNAlphabet Inc48.18-0.29-0.60%
GOOSCanada Goose Holdings Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares8.19+0.08+0.99%
GOOWRoundhill GOOGL WeeklyPay ETF57.10-0.90-1.55%
GOOYYieldMax GOOGL Option Income Strategy ETF11.81-0.11-0.92%
GOPSubversive Congressional Republicans Trading ETF43.74+0.06+0.14%
GOROGoldgroup Mining Inc. Common Shares3.41+0.01+0.29%
GOSSGossamer Bio, Inc9.58+1.15+13.64%
GOTUGaotu Techedu Inc. American Depositary Shares2.61-0.01-0.38%
GOVTiShares U.S. Treasury Bond ETF22.05+0.05+0.20%
GOVXGeoVax Labs, Inc0.230.00-0.18%
GOWGOWell Energy Technolog4.04+0.92+29.49%
GPGreenPower Motor Company Inc1.52+0.06+4.11%
GPCGenuine Parts Company123.52-6.66-5.12%
GPCRStructure Therapeutics Inc22.88+0.87+3.95%
GPGIGPGI, Inc. Class A12.75+0.32+2.57%
GPIGroup 1 Automotive, Inc.243.02+3.74+1.56%
GPIQGoldman Sachs Nasdaq-100 Premium Income ETF56.13-0.07-0.12%
GPIXGoldman Sachs S&P 500 Premium Income ETF55.96+0.14+0.25%
GPKGraphic Packaging Holding Company8.49+0.07+0.83%
GPMTGranite Point Mortgage Trust Inc.4.72-0.12-2.48%
GPNGlobal Payments Inc.84.82+0.23+0.27%
GPORGulfport Energy Corporation Common Shares161.69-1.34-0.82%
GPREGreen Plains, Inc14.19+0.04+0.28%
GPRKGeopark Ltd Common Shares11.68-0.04-0.34%
GPROGoPro, Inc1.10+0.06+5.77%
GPSGap Inc22.800.000.00%
GPTYYieldMax AI & Tech Portfolio Option Income ETF39.78+0.22+0.56%
GPUSHyperscale Data, Inc.0.140.00-0.70%
GRABGrab Holdings Limite2.89+0.02+0.70%
← PrevPage 26 of 68Next →