Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,748 symbols · page 27 of 68
SymbolNamePriceChange%
GRABWGrab Holdings Limite0.010.00+6.25%
GRALGRAIL, Inc124.67+2.25+1.84%
GRAMGold Flora Corporation0.000.000.00%
GRBKGreen Brick Partners, Inc.61.99+1.54+2.55%
GRCGorman-Rupp Company (The)72.33-0.09-0.12%
GRDNGuardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. Class A41.87+1.73+4.31%
GRDXGridAI Technologies Corp.4.63+0.24+5.47%
GREELGreenidge Generation Holdings Inc. 8.50% Senior Notes due 202625.400.000.00%
GRIGRI Bio, Inc1.46+0.01+0.69%
GRIDFirst Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index Fund167.91-0.89-0.53%
GRMLGreenland Mines Lt6.20+0.59+10.52%
GRMLWGreenland Mines Lt0.58-0.02-3.33%
GRMNGarmin Ltd.290.35+4.19+1.46%
GRNDGrindr Inc.14.06-0.05-0.35%
GRNJFundstrat Granny Shots US Small- & Mid-Cap ETF26.92+0.05+0.19%
GRNQGreenpro Capital Corp6.99+0.43+6.55%
GRNTGranite Ridge Resources, Inc.5.66-0.01-0.18%
GRNYFundstrat Granny Shots US Large Cap ETF27.34+0.01+0.04%
GROVGrove Collaborative Holdings, Inc. Class A0.990.00+0.41%
GROWU.S. Global Investors, Inc2.61-0.02-0.76%
GRPNGroupon, Inc16.78-0.06-0.36%
GRRRGorilla Technology Group Inc7.44-0.03-0.40%
GRVYGRAVITY Co., Ltd66.89+0.42+0.63%
GRWGGrowGeneration Corp1.410.000.00%
GSGoldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The)884.81+9.03+1.03%
GSATGlobalstar, Inc83.40+0.14+0.17%
GSBDGoldman Sachs BDC, Inc.8.54-0.05-0.58%
GSEWGoldman Sachs Equal Weight U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF96.03+1.10+1.16%
GSGiShares GSCI Commodity-Indexed Trust Fund36.95-0.09-0.24%
GSHDGoosehead Insurance, Inc47.01+1.47+3.23%
GSIEGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta International Equity ETF46.21+0.38+0.83%
GSITGSI Technology, Inc4.03-0.03-0.74%
GSKGSK plc American Depositary Shares (Each representing two Ordinary Shares)50.63+1.17+2.37%
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc New Class A Common Shares41.22+0.42+1.03%
GSLCGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF147.01+0.64+0.44%
GSSCGS ActiveBeta U.S. Small Cap Equity ETF86.25+1.45+1.71%
GSUNGolden Sun Technology Group Limite0.19+0.01+6.72%
GTThe Goodyear Tire & Rubber Compan4.24+0.09+2.17%
GTBIFGreen Thumb Industries Inc6.21+0.08+1.31%
GTBPGT Biopharma, Inc7.31+0.62+9.27%
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc.11.31-0.07-0.62%
GTECGreenland Technologies Holding Corporatio0.63+0.01+1.33%
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common Shares26.10+0.17+0.66%
GTIIGlobal Tech Industries Group Inc0.020.000.00%
GTIPGoldman Sachs Access Inflation Protected USD Bond ETF46.91+0.14+0.29%
GTLBGitLab Inc55.00+1.71+3.21%
GTLSChart Industries Inc209.900.000.00%
GTMZoomInfo Technologies Inc4.10+0.17+4.33%
GTNGray Media, Inc.4.63+0.15+3.35%
GTOPGoldman Sachs Technology Opportunities ETF48.97-0.09-0.18%
GTXGarrett Motion Inc23.67+0.34+1.46%
GTYGetty Realty Corporation28.04+0.21+0.75%
GUERGuerrilla RF Inc.4.00-0.20-4.76%
GUGGuggenheim Active Allocation Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest13.76+0.01+0.07%
GUREGulf Resources, Inc3.33+0.37+12.50%
GUTSFractyl Health, Inc1.33-0.05-3.62%
GVAGranite Construction Incorporated109.51-2.23-2.00%
GVDNYGivaudan SA ADR96.07+0.09+0.09%
GVHGlobavend Holdings Limite0.960.00-0.08%
GWAVGreenwave Technology Solutions, Inc2.22-0.34-13.18%
GWHESS Tech Inc0.07-0.01-17.28%
GWREGuidewire Software, Inc.183.58+12.14+7.08%
GWWW.W. Grainger, Inc.1335.96+17.90+1.36%
GXAIGaxos.ai Inc0.43+0.02+4.22%
GXOGXO Logistics, Inc.48.10+0.59+1.24%
GXPCGlobal X PureCap MSCI Communication Services ETF30.18-0.31-1.02%
GXPSGlobal X PureCap MSCI Consumer Staples ETF28.11+0.09+0.32%
GXPTGlobal X PureCap MSCI Information Technology ETF33.77-0.15-0.44%
GYGYGame Your Game, Inc0.41+0.03+7.35%
HHyatt Hotels Corporation Class A176.15+4.20+2.44%
HAHawaiian Holdings Inc18.000.000.00%
HACKAmplify Cybersecurity ETF118.38+0.36+0.31%
HAEHaemonetics Corporation118.21-0.52-0.44%
HAFCHanmi Financial Corporatio31.47+0.49+1.58%
HAFNHafnia Limited Common Shares10.17+0.19+1.90%
HAINThe Hain Celestial Group, Inc0.23+0.01+3.80%
HALHalliburton Company33.59+0.61+1.85%
HALOHalozyme Therapeutics, Inc124.37+1.87+1.53%
HAOHaoxi Health Technology Limite2.14+0.08+3.88%
HAPNHappen, Inc14.58+0.29+2.03%
HASHasbro, Inc109.52+11.03+11.20%
HASIHA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.35.67+0.01+0.03%
HAWKHawkEye 360, Inc.11.90-0.20-1.65%
HAYWHayward Holdings, Inc.12.08+0.31+2.63%
HBANHuntington Bancshares Incorporate15.54+0.31+2.04%
HBANLHuntington Bancshares Incorporate24.68+0.03+0.14%
HBANMHuntington Bancshares Incorporate19.20-0.10-0.52%
HBANPHuntington Bancshares Incorporate15.03-0.15-0.99%
HBBHamilton Beach Brands Holding Company Class A34.58+0.68+2.01%
HBCPHome Bancorp, Inc59.47-6.31-9.59%
HBMHudbay Minerals Inc. Ordinary Shares (Canada)23.66-0.26-1.09%
HBNBHotel101 Global Holdings Corp4.58-0.07-1.51%
HBNCHorizon Bancorp, Inc19.70+0.48+2.50%
HBRCanary HBAR ETF11.31+0.18+1.61%
HCAHCA Healthcare, Inc.465.75+10.87+2.39%
HCAIHuachen AI Parking Management Technology Holding Co., Ltd0.25+0.04+17.67%
HCATHealth Catalyst, In1.75+0.04+2.34%
HCCWarrior Met Coal, Inc.84.13-0.85-1.00%
HCIHCI Group, Inc.204.28+4.51+2.26%
HCKTThe Hackett Group, Inc11.85+0.56+4.96%
← PrevPage 27 of 68Next →