Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,748 symbols · page 25 of 68
SymbolNamePriceChange%
GABGabelli Equity Trust, Inc. (The)5.22+0.06+1.16%
GABFGabelli ETFs Trust Gabelli Financial Services Opportunities ETF42.59+0.59+1.40%
GABGXTHE GABELLI GROWTH FUND CLASS AAA132.690.000.00%
GAIAGaia, Inc1.40+0.11+8.53%
GAINGladstone Investment Corporatio14.84-0.01-0.07%
GALDYGALDERMA GROUP AG42.48+0.54+1.29%
GALTGalectin Therapeutics Inc3.43-0.06-1.86%
GAMGeneral American Investors, Inc.64.86+0.25+0.39%
GAMEGameSquare Holdings, Inc2.57+0.01+0.39%
GANXGain Therapeutics, Inc1.19-0.06-4.80%
GAPGap, Inc. (The)23.47-0.07-0.30%
GARYMango Growth ETF26.90-0.01-0.04%
GASSStealthGas, Inc8.32-0.09-1.07%
GATXGATX Corporation161.67-1.98-1.21%
GAUGaliano Gold Inc.2.26-0.02-0.88%
GAUZGauzy Ltd4.50-0.23-4.86%
GBGlobal Blue Group Holding Ltd7.490.000.00%
GBCIGlacier Bancorp, Inc.44.50+0.90+2.06%
GBDCGolub Capital BDC, Inc12.00-0.01-0.08%
GBFHGBank Financial Holdings Inc17.31+0.14+0.82%
GBLIGlobal Indemnity Group, LL23.75+0.47+2.02%
GBRNew Concept Energy, Inc0.68-0.02-2.34%
GBTCGrayscale Bitcoin Trust (BTC)63.70+0.56+0.89%
GBTGGlobal Business Travel Group Inc9.500.000.00%
GBXGreenbrier Companies, Inc. (The)37.61-0.97-2.51%
GCADGabelli Commercial Aerospace and Defense ETF48.51-0.10-0.20%
GCCWisdomTree EnhancedContinuous Commodity Index Fund26.69-0.13-0.48%
GCDTGreen Circle Decarbonize Technology Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.20-0.08-28.32%
GCLGCL Global Holdings Lt0.86+0.05+6.06%
GCMGGCM Grosvenor Inc12.58+0.24+1.94%
GCOGenesco Inc.36.63+0.16+0.44%
GCTGigaCloud Technology In58.93+0.97+1.67%
GCTKGlucoTrack, Inc0.65-0.03-4.91%
GCTSGCT Semiconductor Holding, Inc.1.53+0.02+1.32%
GCUMFGunnison Copper Corp0.290.000.00%
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation344.44+3.01+0.88%
GDCGD Culture Group Limite1.190.000.00%
GDDYGoDaddy Inc. Class A108.80+2.10+1.97%
GDHGGolden Heaven Group Holdings Ltd.1.20+0.05+4.35%
GDLCGrayscale CoinDesk Crypto 5 ETF37.15+0.42+1.14%
GDOTGreen Dot Corporation Class A12.19+0.08+0.66%
GDRXGoodRx Holdings, Inc3.52+0.15+4.45%
GDSGDS Holdings Limite23.33+0.86+3.83%
GDTCCytoMed Therapeutics Limite0.87+0.02+2.29%
GDVGabelli Dividend & Income Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest28.45+0.10+0.35%
GDXVanEck Gold Miners ETF86.10-0.37-0.43%
GDXJVanEck Junior Gold Miners ETF107.84-0.52-0.48%
GDYNGrid Dynamics Holdings, Inc8.22+0.13+1.61%
GEGE Aerospace299.87-11.41-3.67%
GEFGreif Inc. Class A81.56+0.75+0.93%
GEHCGE HealthCare Technologies Inc70.23+0.47+0.67%
GELGenesis Energy, L.P. Common Units14.10+0.13+0.93%
GELHYGeely Automobile Holdings Limited38.03+0.11+0.29%
GELSGelteq Limite0.45+0.02+4.09%
GELYFGeely Automobile Holdings Ltd1.90-0.02-1.04%
GEMGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta Emerging Markets Equity ETF48.46+0.08+0.17%
GEMIGemini Space Station, Inc3.13-0.08-2.49%
GENGen Digital Inc24.08+0.44+1.86%
GENBGenerate Biomedicines, Inc12.90+0.34+2.71%
GENIGenius Sports Limited Ordinary Shares6.68+0.11+1.67%
GENKGEN Restaurant Group, Inc1.62+0.01+0.62%
GENVRGen Digital Inc1.28+0.16+14.29%
GEOGeo Group Inc (The) REIT27.97+0.20+0.72%
GEOSGeospace Technologies Corporatio4.410.000.00%
GERNGeron Corporatio1.24+0.04+3.33%
GETYGetty Images Holdings Inc.0.02+0.01+48.15%
GEVGE Vernova Inc.890.33-18.11-1.99%
GEVOGevo, Inc1.130.000.00%
GFAIGuardforce AI Co., Limite0.22+0.02+7.49%
GFFGriffon Corporation94.99+2.33+2.51%
GFIGold Fields Limited American Depositary Shares36.23-0.44-1.20%
GFLGFL Environmental Inc. Subordinate voting shares, no par value44.47-0.21-0.47%
GFRGreenfire Resources Ltd. Common Shares6.67+0.09+1.37%
GFSGlobalFoundries Inc47.01+0.90+1.95%
GFUZGeneral Fusion Group Ltd6.27-0.36-5.43%
GGALGrupo Financiero Galicia S.A35.46+0.37+1.05%
GGBGerdau S.A.5.24+0.11+2.14%
GGGGraco Inc.81.09+0.34+0.42%
GGLLDirexion Daily GOOGL Bull 2X ETF96.52-2.34-2.37%
GGRGogoro Inc2.90-0.06-2.03%
GGTGabelli Multi-Media Trust, Inc. (The)3.22-0.29-8.26%
GHGuardant Health, Inc162.59+4.71+2.98%
GHCGraham Holdings Company1225.68+15.47+1.28%
GHMGraham Corporation68.65-0.58-0.84%
GHRSGH Research PL19.16+0.89+4.84%
GHVNFGoldHaven Resources Corp0.12-0.01-6.32%
GIBCGI Inc.78.98+3.17+4.18%
GIBOGIBO Holdings Limite55.15+3.52+6.82%
GICGlobal Industrial Company44.12+0.42+0.96%
GIFTGiftify, Inc0.51-0.12-18.72%
GIGGigCapital7 Corp. Class A Ordinary Share1.830.000.00%
GIGMGigaMedia Limite1.28+0.01+0.99%
GIIIG-III Apparel Group, LTD28.51+0.11+0.39%
GILGildan Activewear, Inc. Class A Sub. Vot.40.91+0.05+0.12%
GILDGilead Sciences, Inc156.51+3.44+2.25%
GILTGilat Satellite Networks Ltd7.78-0.25-3.11%
GINNGoldman Sachs Innovate Equity ETF80.78+0.78+0.98%
GIPRGeneration Income Properties Inc0.36-0.01-1.65%
GIPRWGeneration Income Properties Inc Warrant0.010.000.00%
GISGeneral Mills, Inc.33.43+0.86+2.64%
← PrevPage 25 of 68Next →