Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 24 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
FRMMForum Markets, Incorporate3.25-0.07-2.11%
FRNMFreenome, Inc14.06+1.49+11.85%
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary Shares50.32-0.40-0.79%
FROGJFrog Ltd92.37+1.37+1.51%
FRPTFreshpet, Inc66.05-0.07-0.11%
FRSHFreshworks Inc14.85+0.72+5.10%
FRSPFFirst Phosphate Corp.1.26+0.04+3.28%
FRSTPrimis Financial Corp15.67+0.27+1.75%
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd0.80-0.01-1.09%
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust106.53+1.76+1.68%
FRTTFort Technology Inc0.71+0.18+32.63%
FRVOFervo Energy Compan9.29+0.19+2.09%
FSCOFS Credit Opportunities Corp.5.11+0.09+1.79%
FSENXFidelity Select Portfolios - Energy Portfolio96.440.000.00%
FSGSFirst Trust SMID Growth Strength ETF33.02+0.47+1.45%
FSKFS KKR Capital Corp.10.13-0.01-0.10%
FSLRFirst Solar, Inc174.43+2.63+1.53%
FSLYFastly, Inc22.07-0.92-4.00%
FSMFortuna Mining Corp. Common Shares10.39-0.20-1.89%
FSRPFFrasers Property Limited0.790.000.00%
FSSFederal Signal Corporation114.66+1.74+1.54%
FSTAFidelity MSCI Consumer Staples Index ETF55.38+0.24+0.44%
FSTRL.B. Foster Compan35.47+0.37+1.05%
FTFranklin Universal Trust7.18+0.05+0.77%
FTAFirst Trust Large Cap Value AlphaDEX Fund101.17+1.30+1.30%
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd157.95-5.39-3.30%
FTCFirst Trust Large Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund173.71+0.99+0.57%
FTCIFTC Solar, Inc1.45-0.12-7.64%
FTCSFirst Trust Capital Strength ETF99.94+0.94+0.95%
FTDRFrontdoor, Inc80.48+0.64+0.80%
FTECFidelity MSCI Information Technology Index ETF286.87-0.43-0.15%
FTEKFuel Tech, Inc1.38+0.01+0.73%
FTFTFuture FinTech Group Inc2.15+0.11+5.39%
FTGSFirst Trust Growth Strength ETF38.39+0.26+0.68%
FTHFaeth Therapeutics, Inc.20.79+1.35+6.94%
FTHMFathom Holdings Inc0.190.00+2.26%
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary Share68.93-0.93-1.33%
FTKFlotek Industries, Inc.24.07-0.43-1.76%
FTNTFortinet, Inc170.93-0.57-0.33%
FTQIFirst Trust Nasdaq BuyWrite Income ETF22.15+0.05+0.23%
FTREFortrea Holdings Inc22.78+0.36+1.61%
FTSFortis Inc. Common Shares55.81+0.91+1.66%
FTVFortive Corporation58.36+0.88+1.53%
FTWPresidio Production Company Class A10.08+0.05+0.50%
FTXGFirst Trust Nasdaq Food & Beverage ETF22.69+0.23+1.02%
FTXLFirst Trust Nasdaq Semiconductor ETF224.02-0.010.00%
FTXNFirst Trust Nasdaq Oil & Gas ETF42.31+0.06+0.15%
FTXOFirst Trust Nasdaq Bank ETF39.03+0.68+1.77%
FTXRFirst Trust Nasdaq Transportation ETF41.03+0.18+0.44%
FUBOFuboTV Inc. Class A8.22+0.17+2.11%
FUFUBitFuFu Inc1.15-0.04-3.36%
FULH. B. Fuller Company50.57-0.49-0.96%
FULTFulton Financial Corporatio22.63+0.46+2.07%
FUNSix Flags Entertainment Corporation7.86-0.45-5.42%
FUSEFusemachines Inc0.37+0.02+6.08%
FUTUFutu Holdings Limite105.51+0.01+0.01%
FUTYFidelity MSCI Utilities Index ETF54.03+0.62+1.16%
FVRFrontView REIT, Inc.17.40+0.64+3.82%
FVRRFiverr International Ltd. Ordinary Shares, no par value8.55-0.05-0.58%
FWDIForward Industries, Inc7.01+0.20+2.94%
FWONALiberty Media Corporatio84.66+2.27+2.76%
FWONKLiberty Media Corporatio92.48+2.55+2.84%
FWRDForward Air Corporatio15.31-0.01-0.07%
FWRGFirst Watch Restaurant Group, Inc11.97-0.19-1.56%
FXAIXFidelity 500 Index Fund267.300.000.00%
FXDFirst Trust Cons. Discret. AlphaDEX67.19+0.89+1.34%
FXHFirst Trust Health Care AlphaDEX135.05+2.64+1.99%
FXHOUTime Limite7.89-0.53-6.24%
FXIiShares China Large-Cap ETF33.51-0.02-0.06%
FXNFirst Trust Energy AlphaDEX Fund24.23+0.04+0.17%
FXNCFirst National Corporatio29.68+0.27+0.92%
FXOFirst Trust Financials AlphaDEX63.56+1.09+1.74%
FXRFirst Trust Industrials AlphaDEX83.73+0.92+1.11%
FXUFirst Trust Utilities AlphaDEX Fund46.73+0.71+1.54%
FXZFirst Trust Materials AlphaDEX Fund76.82-0.32-0.41%
FYBRFrontier Communications Parent Inc38.490.000.00%
FYEEFidelity Yield Enhanced Equity ETF29.99+0.12+0.40%
GGenpact Limited38.70+1.02+2.71%
GABGabelli Equity Trust, Inc. (The)5.22+0.06+1.16%
GABFGabelli ETFs Trust Gabelli Financial Services Opportunities ETF42.59+0.59+1.40%
GABGXTHE GABELLI GROWTH FUND CLASS AAA132.690.000.00%
GAIAGaia, Inc1.40+0.11+8.53%
GAINGladstone Investment Corporatio14.84-0.01-0.07%
GALDYGALDERMA GROUP AG42.48+0.54+1.29%
GALTGalectin Therapeutics Inc3.43-0.06-1.86%
GAMGeneral American Investors, Inc.64.86+0.25+0.39%
GAMEGameSquare Holdings, Inc2.57+0.01+0.39%
GANXGain Therapeutics, Inc1.19-0.06-4.80%
GAPGap, Inc. (The)23.47-0.07-0.30%
GARYMango Growth ETF26.90-0.01-0.04%
GASSStealthGas, Inc8.32-0.09-1.07%
GATXGATX Corporation161.67-1.98-1.21%
GAUGaliano Gold Inc.2.26-0.02-0.88%
GAUZGauzy Ltd4.50-0.23-4.86%
GBGlobal Blue Group Holding Ltd7.490.000.00%
GBCIGlacier Bancorp, Inc.44.50+0.90+2.06%
GBDCGolub Capital BDC, Inc12.00-0.01-0.08%
GBFHGBank Financial Holdings Inc17.31+0.14+0.82%
GBLIGlobal Indemnity Group, LL23.75+0.47+2.02%
GBRNew Concept Energy, Inc0.68-0.02-2.34%
← PrevPage 24 of 67Next →