Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 23 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
FISVFiserv, Inc48.25+0.56+1.17%
FITBFifth Third Bancorp52.41+1.90+3.76%
FITBOFifth Third Bancorp18.010.000.00%
FITBPFifth Third Bancorp22.960.000.00%
FIVEFive Below, Inc223.80-1.81-0.80%
FIVNFive9, Inc34.31+0.97+2.91%
FIXComfort Systems USA, Inc.1397.09-66.98-4.57%
FIZZNational Beverage Corp35.13+0.42+1.21%
FJETStarfighters Space, Inc.1.01-0.05-4.72%
FJPFirst Trust Japan AlphaDEX Fund74.84-0.17-0.23%
FJTSFFujitsu Limited27.67-1.09-3.80%
FJTSYFujitsu Ltd ADR27.94+0.43+1.56%
FLFoot Locker Inc24.010.000.00%
FLAAXNUVEEN ALL-AMERICAN MUNICIPAL BOND FUND9.320.000.00%
FLAGGlobal X S&P 500 U.S. Market Leaders Top 50 ETF28.93+0.32+1.11%
FLDFold Holdings, Inc0.510.00+0.04%
FLEXFlex Ltd87.49-0.05-0.06%
FLGFlagstar Bank, N.A.11.12+0.16+1.46%
FLGTFulgent Genetics, Inc20.33+0.23+1.14%
FLIAFranklin International Aggregate Bond ETF20.12+0.05+0.22%
FLKRFranklin FTSE South Korea ETF51.16-0.78-1.50%
FLLFull House Resorts, Inc0.990.00+0.49%
FLNAFilana Therapeutics, Inc0.69+0.01+0.95%
FLNCFluence Energy, Inc5.93+0.07+1.19%
FLNGFLEX LNG Ltd. Ordinary Shares27.65-0.13-0.47%
FLOFlowers Foods, Inc.6.01+0.02+0.33%
FLOCFlowco Holdings Inc. Class A19.10+0.17+0.90%
FLOTiShares Floating Rate Bond ETF50.980.000.00%
FLRFluor Corporation45.18-1.39-2.98%
FLRNState Street SPDR Bloomberg Investment Grade Floating Rate ETF30.79-0.01-0.03%
FLSFlowserve Corporation69.93-0.57-0.81%
FLTRVanEck IG Floating Rate ETF25.570.000.00%
FLUTFlutter Entertainment plc Ordinary Shares78.98+1.60+2.07%
FLUXFlux Power Holdings, Inc0.41+0.01+3.34%
FLWS1-800-FLOWERS.COM, Inc2.690.000.00%
FLXBingEx Limite1.49-0.02-1.32%
FLXIInvesco Flexible Income ETF47.50+0.05+0.11%
FLYFirefly Aerospace Inc16.31-0.33-1.98%
FLYEFly-E Group, Inc2.13-0.07-3.18%
FLYWFlywire Corporatio18.64+0.47+2.59%
FLYYSpirit Aviation Holdings, Inc.0.360.000.00%
FLYYQ0.020.000.00%
FMiShares MSCI Frontier and Select EM ETF27.190.000.00%
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp, Inc35.55+0.51+1.46%
FMBFirst Trust Managed Municipal ETF48.63-0.03-0.06%
FMCFMC Corporation5.31-0.05-0.93%
FMCCFederal Home Loan Mortgage Corp3.39+0.25+7.96%
FMFCKandal M Venture Limite4.66-0.49-9.51%
FMNBFarmers National Banc Corp15.47+0.27+1.78%
FMSFresenius Medical Care AG American Depositary Shares (Each representing 1/2 of an Ordinary Share)21.41-0.53-2.42%
FMSTForemost Clean Energy Ltd0.49+0.06+14.80%
FMXFomento Economico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V.129.11+2.18+1.72%
FNFabrinet Ordinary Shares355.48-7.21-1.99%
FNBF.N.B. Corporation17.66+0.70+4.13%
FNBGXFIDELITY LONG-TERM TREASURY BOND INDEX FUND INSTITUTIONAL PREMIUM CLASS8.520.000.00%
FNCLFidelity MSCI Financials Index ETF78.79+0.97+1.25%
FNDFloor & Decor Holdings, Inc.45.21+1.22+2.77%
FNDASchwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company ETF35.66+0.42+1.19%
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETF42.44+0.16+0.38%
FNFFidelity National Financial, Inc.40.50+0.76+1.91%
FNGRFingerMotion, Inc0.15-0.01-6.25%
FNGUMicroSectors FANG+ 3X Leveraged ETNs31.83-0.77-2.36%
FNKOFunko, Inc6.87+0.30+4.57%
FNMAFederal National Mortgage Association3.75+0.33+9.65%
FNMFOFederal National Mortgage Association26000.000.000.00%
FNUCFrontier Nuclear and Minerals Inc0.78-0.03-3.10%
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation241.12-0.46-0.19%
FNWBFirst Northwest Bancor9.70+0.21+2.21%
FNYFirst Trust Mid Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund97.99+1.35+1.39%
FOCLEDAP TMS S.A4.20+0.13+3.19%
FOFCohen & Steers Closed-End Opportunity Fund, Inc.12.16-0.04-0.33%
FOFOHang Feng Technology Innovation Co., Ltd2.03-0.04-1.93%
FOILLondian Wason New Energy Tech Inc. American Depositary Shares, each representing five Ordinary Shares18.06+0.48+2.73%
FOMCFomo Corp0.000.000.00%
FORForestar Group Inc25.59+0.49+1.95%
FORMFormFactor, Inc107.70-2.46-2.23%
FORRForrester Research, Inc12.16+0.45+3.84%
FORTYFormula Systems (1985) Ltd117.08+2.81+2.45%
FOSLFossil Group, Inc6.81+0.06+0.89%
FOURShift4 Payments, Inc. Class A40.46+0.69+1.73%
FOXFox Corporatio59.75+1.42+2.43%
FOXAFox Corporatio67.00+1.73+2.65%
FOXFFox Factory Holding Corp15.19+0.40+2.70%
FOXXFoxx Development Holdings Inc2.14+0.14+7.00%
FPFFirst Trust Intermediate Duration Preferred & Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest15.700.000.00%
FPHFive Point Holdings, LLC Class A Common Shares4.44+0.19+4.47%
FPIFarmland Partners Inc.10.04+0.10+1.01%
FPSForgent Power Solutions, Inc. Class A30.23-1.29-4.09%
FPXFirst Trust US Equity Opportunities ETF172.79+1.59+0.93%
FPXIFirst Trust International Equity Opportunities ETF64.22-0.13-0.21%
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust, Inc.59.19+1.00+1.72%
FRABlackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc 10.07+0.01+0.10%
FRAFFranklin Financial Services Corporatio62.80+0.46+0.74%
FRBTForbright, Inc17.01+0.03+0.18%
FRDFriedman Industries Inc42.50+0.23+0.54%
FRDMFreedom 100 Emerging Markets ETF64.82+0.27+0.42%
FRGTFreight Technologies, Inc1.54+0.07+4.76%
FRHCFreedom Holding Corp172.32-1.16-0.67%
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporatio40.11+0.73+1.85%
FRMIFermi Inc2.94-0.08-2.65%
← PrevPage 23 of 67Next →