Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 22 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
FBDIXFRANKLIN BIOTECHNOLOGY DISCOVERY FUND CLASS A172.560.000.00%
FBDTFirst Breach Inc0.76-0.07-8.71%
FBGLFBS Global Limite2.48-0.09-3.50%
FBINFortune Brands Innovations, Inc.40.79+0.61+1.52%
FBKFB Financial Corporation52.25+0.67+1.30%
FBLAFB Bancorp, Inc16.55+0.24+1.47%
FBLGFibroBiologics, Inc0.92-0.02-2.56%
FBNCFirst Bancor61.57+1.42+2.36%
FBNDXFIDELITY INVESTMENT GRADE BOND FUND6.930.000.00%
FBOTFidelity Disruptive Automation ETF37.79+0.08+0.21%
FBPFirst BanCorp. New27.58+0.45+1.66%
FBRTFranklin BSP Realty Trust, Inc.6.09+0.14+2.35%
FBRXForte Biosciences Inc76.990.000.00%
FBTFirst Trust Amex Biotech Index Fund271.77+6.29+2.37%
FBTCFidelity Wise Origin Bitcoin Fund71.72+0.58+0.82%
FBYDFalcon's Beyond Global, Inc8.38+0.13+1.58%
FCAPFirst Capital, Inc61.22-0.17-0.28%
FCELFuelCell Energy, Inc12.40-0.49-3.80%
FCFFirst Commonwealth Financial Corporation20.54+0.27+1.33%
FCFSFirstCash Holdings, Inc214.78-0.14-0.07%
FCHLFitness Champs Holdings Limite0.89+0.03+3.46%
FCLDFidelity Cloud Computing ETF44.05+0.84+1.94%
FCNFTI Consulting, Inc.150.68+2.58+1.74%
FCNCAFirst Citizens BancShares, Inc2120.39+23.52+1.12%
FCNTXFidelity Contrafund27.390.000.00%
FCOMFidelity MSCI Communication Services Index ETF71.32+0.03+0.04%
FCORFidelity Corporate Bond ETF45.04+0.08+0.18%
FCPTFour Corners Property Trust, Inc.21.86+0.29+1.34%
FCSMFFocus Graphite Inc0.280.00+1.63%
FCTFirst Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II9.670.000.00%
FCUVFocus Universal Inc3.40-0.14-4.08%
FCXFreeport-McMoRan, Inc.68.87-0.88-1.26%
FDIGFidelity Crypto Industry and Digital Payments ETF36.47+0.42+1.15%
FDISFidelity MSCI Consumer Discretionary Index ETF100.27+1.05+1.06%
FDLFirst Trust Morningstar ETF52.07+0.69+1.34%
FDMT4D Molecular Therapeutics, Inc13.10+0.81+6.59%
FDNFirst Trust DJ Internet Index Fund287.73+0.15+0.05%
FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.312.27+9.06+2.99%
FDTSFirst Trust Developed Markets ex-US Small Cap AlphaDEX Fund68.85-0.43-0.62%
FDVVFidelity High Dividend ETF61.84+0.47+0.77%
FDXFedEx Corporation298.76+4.98+1.70%
FDXFFedEx Freight Holding Company, Inc.109.54-0.66-0.60%
FEFirstEnergy Corp.45.72+0.47+1.04%
FEAM5E Advanced Materials, Inc2.570.000.00%
FEBOFenbo Holdings Limite0.73+0.05+6.57%
FEDUFour Seasons Education (Cayman) Inc. American Depositary Shares, each ADS representing 10 ordinary shares9.91-0.57-5.44%
FEEDENvue Medical Inc.0.37-0.13-26.00%
FEIMFrequency Electronics, Inc64.25-0.88-1.34%
FELEFranklin Electric Co., Inc100.19+0.76+0.76%
FEMFirst Trust Emerging Markets AlphaDEX Fund32.43+0.25+0.78%
FEMAProcure Disaster Recovery Strategy ETF31.880.000.00%
FEMYFemasys Inc1.67+0.04+2.45%
FENYFidelity MSCI Energy Index ETF37.25+0.05+0.13%
FEOEFirst Eagle Overseas Equity ETF55.85+0.55+0.99%
FEPIREX FANG & Innovation Equity Premium Income ETF41.43-0.10-0.24%
FERFerrovial N.V49.23-0.02-0.04%
FERGFerguson Enterprises Inc.227.08+0.72+0.32%
FETForum Energy Technologies, Inc.84.20-0.86-1.01%
FETHFidelity Ethereum Fund24.24+0.42+1.76%
FEZState Street SPDR EURO STOXX 50 ETF65.61+0.50+0.77%
FFAFirst Trust Enhanced Equity Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest22.23+0.03+0.14%
FFAIFaraday Future Intelligent Electric Inc0.67-0.01-1.47%
FFBCFirst Financial Bancorp31.84+0.57+1.84%
FFFFounders 100 ETF25.85+0.11+0.44%
FFIEFaraday Future Intelligent Electric Inc1.540.000.00%
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares, Inc30.19+0.25+0.84%
FFIVF5, Inc456.71+5.91+1.31%
FFNDOne Global ETF31.88+0.11+0.35%
FFOGFranklin Focused Growth ETF49.24-0.20-0.40%
FFRFF EAI Robotics Ecosystem Inc1.08+0.01+0.93%
FGF&G Annuities & Life, Inc.20.14+0.35+1.77%
FGBIFirst Guaranty Bancshares, Inc8.29+0.08+0.97%
FGDFirst Trust DJ Global Select Dividend33.39+0.30+0.91%
FGIFGI Industries Ltd7.20+0.05+0.70%
FGIIFG Imperii Acquisition Corp10.040.000.00%
FGLFounder Group Limite2.47+0.06+2.28%
FGNXFundamental Global Inc.6.500.000.00%
FHBFirst Hawaiian, Inc25.39+0.45+1.80%
FHIFederated Hermes, Inc.55.97+0.72+1.30%
FHLCFidelity MSCI Health Care Index ETF86.30+2.05+2.43%
FHNFirst Horizon Corporation23.06+0.33+1.45%
FHTXFoghorn Therapeutics Inc2.01+0.14+7.49%
FIFiserv, Inc.61.170.000.00%
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem, Inc35.56+0.83+2.39%
FICOFair Isaac Corporation799.73+18.66+2.39%
FIDIFidelity International High Dividend ETF28.83+0.27+0.95%
FIDSFNB Inc26.500.000.00%
FIDUFidelity MSCI Industrials Index ETF88.28+0.07+0.08%
FIGFigma, Inc. Class A22.71+1.17+5.43%
FIGBFidelity Investment Grade Bond ETF41.29+0.14+0.34%
FIGRFigure Technology Solutions, Inc25.72+0.02+0.08%
FIGSFIGS, Inc. Class A19.86+0.41+2.11%
FIGXFIGX Capital Acquisition Corp10.340.000.00%
FINAFidelity MSCI North American Subset Index ETF25.69+0.04+0.18%
FINWFinWise Bancor10.57+0.07+0.67%
FINXGlobal X FinTech ETF24.69+0.47+1.93%
FIPFTAI Infrastructure Inc2.31-0.01-0.43%
FIRYFiry Inc. Class A10.81-0.28-2.52%
FISFidelity National Information Services, Inc.36.43+0.45+1.25%
FISNDeep Fission, Inc2.81-0.85-23.22%
← PrevPage 22 of 67Next →