Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 21 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
ESYJYEasyJet PLC ADR9.04-0.02-0.22%
ESYNEnerSyn Global Inc1.91+0.16+9.14%
ETEnergy Transfer LP Common Units19.55-0.56-2.78%
ETCMYEutelsat Communications SA ADR0.51+0.01+2.00%
ETDEthan Allen Interiors Inc.20.16+0.39+1.97%
ETGEaton Vance Tax-Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest23.19+0.10+0.43%
ETHGrayscale Ethereum Staking Mini ETF Shares23.23+0.42+1.84%
ETHAiShares Ethereum Trust ETF55.07+0.96+1.77%
ETHBiShares Staked Ethereum Trust ETF31.35+0.58+1.88%
ETHEGrayscale Ethereum Staking ETF Shares19.51+0.32+1.67%
ETHWBitwise Ethereum ETF 17.40+0.29+1.69%
ETNEaton Corporation, PLC Ordinary Shares381.98-9.52-2.43%
ETONEton Pharmaceuticals, Inc50.19+0.97+1.97%
ETOReToro Group Ltd24.40+0.28+1.16%
ETREntergy Corporation105.16+1.36+1.31%
ETRAElectra Therapeutics, Inc8.81+0.20+2.32%
ETSElite Express Holding Inc2.06-0.02-0.96%
ETSYEtsy, Inc.87.41+2.15+2.52%
EUenCore Energy Corp0.79-0.01-0.93%
EUADSelect STOXX Europe Aerospace & Defense ETF40.91+0.21+0.52%
EUDAEuda Health Holdings Limite14.90-0.10-0.67%
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETF38.45+0.33+0.87%
EULIFEuropean Lithium Limited0.270.00-1.82%
EUSAiShares MSCI USA Equal Weighted ETF114.65+1.20+1.06%
EUVCorgi Lithography & Semiconductor Photonics ETF21.59-0.12-0.55%
EUXTFEuronext N.V191.800.000.00%
EVMast Global Battery Recycling & Production ETF0.040.000.00%
EVAXEvaxion A/4.05+0.72+21.62%
EVCEntravision Communications Corporation6.33+0.01+0.16%
EVCMEverCommerce Inc9.16-0.35-3.68%
EVEREverQuote, Inc22.72+0.52+2.34%
EVEXEve Holding, Inc.1.65+0.04+2.48%
EVGNEvogene Ltd0.370.00+0.98%
EVGOEVgo Inc1.10+0.04+3.77%
EVHEvolent Health, Inc Class A4.87+0.39+8.71%
EVLVEvolv Technologies Holdings, Inc4.28+0.10+2.39%
EVNEaton Vance Municipal Income Trust9.74+0.14+1.46%
EVOEvotec S1.48+0.06+4.23%
EVREvercore Inc. Class A252.10+4.14+1.67%
EVRGEvergy, Inc82.86+1.17+1.43%
EVSMEaton Vance Short Duration Municipal Income ETF49.61+0.04+0.08%
EVTCEvertec, Inc.31.76+0.91+2.95%
EVTLVertical Aerospace Ltd. Ordinary Shares0.40-0.01-1.99%
EVTREaton Vance Total Return Bond ETF48.74+0.07+0.14%
EWEdwards Lifesciences Corporation88.29+1.07+1.23%
EWBCEast West Bancorp, Inc128.27+2.77+2.21%
EWCiShares MSCI Canada Index Fund60.87+0.59+0.98%
EWGiShares MSCI Germany Index Fund41.43+0.39+0.95%
EWIiShares MSCI Italy ETF56.01+0.62+1.12%
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index Fund95.43+0.44+0.46%
EWQiShares MSCI France Index Fund41.90+0.32+0.77%
EWTiShares MSCI Taiwan ETF107.33+0.07+0.07%
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics, Inc39.75+1.83+4.83%
EWUiShares MSCI United Kingdom ETF47.76+0.42+0.89%
EWWiShares MSCI Mexico ETF75.50+0.14+0.19%
EWYiShares MSCI South Korea ETF153.99-2.59-1.65%
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil ETF42.94+1.01+2.41%
EWZSiShares MSCI Brazil Small-Cap ETF16.80+0.69+4.28%
EXASEXACT Sciences Corporation1819.870.000.00%
EXCExelon Corporatio43.03+0.62+1.46%
EXEExpand Energy Corporatio92.67-0.25-0.27%
EXELExelixis, Inc64.39+1.71+2.73%
EXFYExpensify, Inc2.55+0.08+3.24%
EXKEndeavour Silver Corporation Ordinary Shares (Canada)8.20-0.06-0.73%
EXLSExlService Holdings, Inc40.86+1.10+2.77%
EXODExodus Movement, Inc. Class A5.25+0.14+2.74%
EXPEagle Materials Inc172.71+3.08+1.82%
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington, Inc.198.41+1.60+0.81%
EXPEExpedia Group, Inc300.76+9.04+3.10%
EXPGFExperian PLC38.65+1.40+3.76%
EXPGYExperian plc PK39.03+1.53+4.08%
EXPNHorizon Expansion Leaders ETF24.86-0.04-0.16%
EXPOExponent, Inc72.55+0.30+0.42%
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc141.05+2.87+2.08%
EXTRExtreme Networks, Inc22.22+0.31+1.41%
EXYNExyn Technologies, Inc2.91+0.19+6.99%
EYENational Vision Holdings, Inc17.95+0.43+2.45%
EYPTEyePoint, Inc0.41-0.03-7.91%
EZAiShares MSCI South Africa Index Fund65.44+0.83+1.28%
EZGOEZGO Technologies Ltd0.780.00-0.54%
EZJProShares Ultra MSCI Japan65.79+0.58+0.88%
EZPWEZCORP, Inc33.05+0.30+0.92%
EZUiShares MSCI Eurozone ETF65.62+0.49+0.75%
FFord Motor Company12.15-0.03-0.25%
FAFirst Advantage Corporatio19.56+0.61+3.22%
FAAAFidelity AAA CLO ETF50.37+0.04+0.08%
FABFirst Trust Multi Cap Value AlphaDEX Fund103.69+1.18+1.15%
FABCFabric.AI, Inc2.17-0.09-3.98%
FACFactorial Energy Inc4.75-0.09-1.76%
FAFFirst American Corporation (New)66.26+1.44+2.22%
FALCFalconStor Software Inc1.700.000.00%
FAMIFarmmi, Inc0.110.00+4.19%
FANFirst Trust Global Wind Energy ETF21.89-0.02-0.10%
FANGDiamondback Energy, Inc202.42-0.70-0.34%
FASTFastenal Compan51.65+0.63+1.23%
FATFAT Brands Inc0.160.000.00%
FATBWFAT Brands Inc2.950.000.00%
FATEFate Therapeutics, Inc2.06+0.20+10.75%
FATNFatPipe, Inc5.34-0.01-0.19%
FBAKFirst National Bank Alaska328.80+1.81+0.55%
← PrevPage 21 of 67Next →