Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 20 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
EMAEmera Incorporated Common Shares47.29+0.71+1.52%
EMATEvolution Metals & Technologies Corp1.45-0.09-5.84%
EMBiShares J.P. Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond ETF91.19+0.10+0.11%
EMBCEmbecta Corp6.38+0.17+2.74%
EMBJEmbraer S.A.72.53-0.72-0.98%
EMCGlobal X Emerging Markets Great Consumer ETF35.08+0.05+0.13%
EMEEMCOR Group, Inc.700.35-16.44-2.29%
EMLCVanEck J. P. Morgan EM Local Currency Bond ET24.95+0.05+0.20%
EMLPFirst Trust North American Energy Infrastructure Fund43.05+0.39+0.91%
EMNEastman Chemical Company63.24+0.76+1.22%
EMOClearBridge Energy Midstream Opportunity Fund Inc.51.46+0.46+0.90%
EMPDEmpery Digital Inc2.95+0.22+8.06%
EMQQEMQQ The Emerging Markets Internet ETF31.54+0.19+0.61%
EMREmerson Electric Company160.31-0.23-0.14%
EMXEMX Royalty Corp4.160.000.00%
EMXCiShares MSCI Emerging Markets ex China ETF93.38+0.07+0.08%
ENBEnbridge Inc47.78+0.66+1.40%
ENGNenGene Therapeutics Inc1.69+0.11+6.96%
ENGSEnergys Group Limite3.82+0.06+1.60%
ENHAEnhanced Group Inc. Class A1.16-0.01-0.85%
ENICEnel Chile S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each representing 50 shares of4.52+0.06+1.35%
ENLAYENEL Societa per Azioni10.30+0.28+2.79%
ENLTEnlight Renewable Energy Ltd69.44+1.42+2.08%
ENLVEnlivex Ltd0.22+0.01+6.08%
ENMPFEnsurge Micropower ASA0.100.000.00%
ENOVEnovis Corporation20.67+0.80+4.03%
ENPHEnphase Energy, Inc31.93+1.30+4.24%
ENPIXOIL & GAS ULTRASECTOR PROFUND73.530.000.00%
ENREnergizer Holdings, Inc.22.09+0.49+2.27%
ENRDEinride A2.53+0.13+5.42%
ENRGNinepoint North American Energy Independence ETF19.98+0.01+0.05%
ENSEnerSys171.13+2.08+1.23%
ENSCEnsysce Biosciences, Inc0.52+0.02+3.40%
ENSGThe Ensign Group, Inc174.35+1.30+0.75%
ENTAEnanta Pharmaceuticals, Inc11.76+0.35+3.07%
ENTGEntegris, Inc145.06+0.54+0.37%
ENTRERShares Entrepreneurs ETF11.950.000.00%
ENTXEntera Bio Ltd3.18+0.24+8.16%
ENVAEnova International, Inc.179.85+3.65+2.07%
ENVBEnveric Biosciences, Inc.1.43+0.04+2.88%
ENVXEnovix Corporatio2.23-0.12-5.11%
ENXEaton Vance New York MBF10.000.000.00%
EOCNEocene Ltd2.97+0.12+4.21%
EOGEOG Resources, Inc.157.53-0.12-0.08%
EONGYE.ON SE ADR20.23+0.69+3.53%
EOPSFElectro Optic Systems Holdings Limited6.50+0.08+1.25%
EOSEaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund II20.81+0.06+0.29%
EOSEEos Energy Enterprises, Inc1.73-0.08-4.42%
EOSEWEos Energy Enterprises, Inc1.28-0.13-9.22%
EPEmpire Petroleum Corporation3.42+0.03+0.88%
EPAMEPAM Systems, Inc.130.32+2.94+2.31%
EPCEdgewell Personal Care Company28.20+0.40+1.44%
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L.P.36.69-0.11-0.30%
EPIWisdomTree India Earnings Fund41.44+0.34+0.83%
EPMEvolution Petroleum Corporation, Inc.3.750.000.00%
EPMVHarbor Mid Cap Value ETF25.64+0.31+1.23%
EPOWE-Power Inc3.08+0.09+3.01%
EPREPR Properties55.30+1.02+1.88%
EPRTEssential Properties Realty Trust, Inc.25.68+0.17+0.67%
EPRXEupraxia Pharmaceuticals Inc7.72+0.77+11.08%
EPSWisdomTree U.S. LargeCap Fund80.63+0.27+0.34%
EPSMEpsium Enterprise Limite0.970.000.00%
EQEquillium, Inc1.36+0.12+9.68%
EQALInvesco Russell 1000 Equal Weight ETF58.70+0.55+0.95%
EQBKEquity Bancshares, Inc. Class A47.98+0.75+1.59%
EQHEquitable Holdings, Inc.54.05+0.88+1.66%
EQIXEquinix, Inc983.69+7.98+0.82%
EQLALPS Equal Sector Weight ETF52.00+0.24+0.46%
EQNREquinor ASA45.64-0.51-1.11%
EQPTEquipmentShare.com In15.64+1.69+12.11%
EQREquity Residential68.140.000.00%
EQTEQT Corporation54.87+0.45+0.83%
EQXEquinox Gold Corp. Common Shares11.13+0.04+0.36%
ERASErasca, Inc14.59+0.97+7.12%
ERICEricsso10.61+0.27+2.61%
ERIEErie Indemnity Compan244.54+2.29+0.95%
ERIIEnergy Recovery, Inc6.67+0.01+0.15%
ERNAErnexa Therapeutics Inc2.23+0.25+12.63%
EROEro Copper Corp. Common Shares33.91-0.52-1.51%
EROCERock, Inc. Class A8.59-0.30-3.37%
EROKEagleRock Land, LLC Class A shares representing limited liability company interests18.18+0.72+4.12%
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)65.53+1.05+1.63%
ESABESAB Corporation65.03+0.52+0.81%
ESEESCO Technologies Inc.247.40-3.83-1.52%
ESEAEuroseas Ltd67.08+0.49+0.74%
ESGVVanguard ESG U.S. Stock ETF135.88+0.59+0.44%
ESIElement Solutions Inc.35.80+0.05+0.14%
ESLAEstrella Immunopharma, Inc0.40+0.02+5.29%
ESLTElbit Systems Ltd746.96-12.51-1.65%
ESNEssential 40 Stock ETF20.82+0.13+0.63%
ESNTEssent Group Ltd. Common Shares65.20+0.14+0.22%
ESOAEnergy Services of America Corporatio9.48+0.03+0.32%
ESOCFEnel SpA10.41+0.08+0.77%
ESPEspey Mfg. & Electronics Corp.53.75+0.34+0.64%
ESPOVanEck Video Gaming and eSports ETF101.86+1.38+1.37%
ESPREsperion Therapeutics Inc3.180.000.00%
ESRTEmpire State Realty Trust, Inc. Class A4.72+0.11+2.39%
ESSEssex Property Trust, Inc.271.87+5.22+1.96%
ESTAEstablishment Labs Holdings Inc60.68+2.42+4.15%
ESTCElastic N.V. Ordinary Shares95.94+1.34+1.42%
← PrevPage 20 of 67Next →