Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,595 symbols · page 1 of 66
SymbolNamePriceChange%
AAgilent Technologies, Inc.170.74-2.23-1.29%
AAAlcoa Corporation41.44-0.01-0.02%
AAAUGoldman Sachs Physical Gold ETF Shares40.87-0.20-0.49%
AACGATA Creativity Globa0.76-0.19-20.36%
AACIArmada Acquisition Corp. II10.07+0.02+0.25%
AADEXAMERICAN BEACON LARGE CAP VALUE FUND INSTITUTIONAL CLASS30.260.000.00%
AADXApplied Aerospace & Defense, Inc.10.88-0.49-4.31%
AALAmerican Airlines Group, Inc11.74-0.14-1.18%
AALGLeverage Shares 2X Long AAL Daily ETF7.91-0.17-2.07%
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Corp1.160.000.00%
AAMIAcadian Asset Management Inc.93.64+1.48+1.61%
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics, Inc77.53+1.96+2.59%
AAONAAON, Inc75.11+1.38+1.87%
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc.43.67-0.78-1.75%
AAPBGraniteShares 2x Long AAPL Daily ETF45.85-0.13-0.27%
AAPGAscentage Pharma Group Internationa15.18-0.19-1.24%
AAPLApple Inc342.90-0.56-0.16%
AARDAardvark Therapeutics, Inc3.87+0.09+2.38%
AATAmerican Assets Trust, Inc.20.64-0.64-3.01%
AAUCAllied Gold Corporation Common Shares21.14+0.22+1.05%
ABAllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units34.48-0.38-1.09%
ABATAmerican Battery Technology Compan1.45-0.03-2.03%
ABBNYABB Ltd89.78-1.27-1.39%
ABBVAbbVie Inc.284.03-1.39-0.49%
ABCBAmeris Bancorp79.15-0.57-0.72%
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc11.90+0.10+0.85%
ABEOAbeona Therapeutics Inc4.42-0.01-0.23%
ABEVAmbev S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each representing 1 Common Share)3.25-0.04-1.22%
ABGAsbury Automotive Group Inc168.97-1.08-0.64%
ABIVictoryShares Pioneer Asset-Based Income ETF24.500.00-0.02%
ABLVAble View Global Inc1.90-0.01-0.52%
ABMABM Industries Incorporated51.63+0.48+0.94%
ABNBAirbnb, Inc174.94+1.24+0.71%
ABOSAcumen Pharmaceuticals, Inc1.77+0.08+4.73%
ABRArbor Realty Trust2.65-0.04-1.49%
ABSIAbsci Corporatio8.44+0.19+2.30%
ABTAbbott Laboratories104.24-0.65-0.62%
ABTCAmerican Bitcoin Corp7.63+0.07+0.93%
ABTSAbits Group In1.180.000.00%
ABUSArbutus Biopharma Corporatio4.20-0.02-0.47%
ABVXAbivax S87.94-0.19-0.22%
ABXAbacus Global Management, Inc. Class A7.800.000.00%
ACAArcosa, Inc.147.13+0.07+0.05%
ACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc19.67+0.55+2.88%
ACBAurora Cannabis Inc3.97-0.02-0.50%
ACBEPacer Metaurus Enhanced Core Income Autocallable ETF25.13+0.12+0.46%
ACCLAcco Group Holdings Limite2.69-0.14-4.95%
ACCOAcco Brands Corporation4.56+0.04+0.88%
ACCSACCESS Newswire Inc.4.64+0.04+0.87%
ACCVAccelevation Holdings Corp12.45-0.56-4.30%
ACDCProFrac Holding Corp4.04+0.01+0.25%
ACELAccel Entertainment, Inc. 10.86-0.02-0.18%
ACETAdicet Bio, Inc4.54-0.03-0.66%
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd100.92-0.35-0.35%
ACHAccendra Health, Inc.0.21-0.03-10.64%
ACHCAcadia Healthcare Company, Inc30.00+0.02+0.07%
ACHRArcher Aviation Inc. Class A4.04-0.03-0.74%
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences, Inc.6.61+0.23+3.61%
ACIAlbertsons Companies, Inc. Class A13.18+0.09+0.69%
ACICAmerican Coastal Insurance Corporatio11.15+0.05+0.45%
ACIUAC Immune S2.42+0.03+1.26%
ACIWACI Worldwide, Inc52.37-0.43-0.81%
ACLSAxcelis Technologies, Inc111.80+3.45+3.18%
ACMAECOM58.23-0.71-1.20%
ACMRACM Research, Inc56.23+3.13+5.89%
ACNAccenture plc Class A Ordinary Shares (Ireland)235.50+5.82+2.53%
ACONAclarion, Inc1.91+0.06+3.24%
ACRACRES Commercial Realty Corp.10.49+0.09+0.87%
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate Corporation3.29-0.16-4.64%
ACRSAclaris Therapeutics, Inc3.37+0.09+2.74%
ACRVAcrivon Therapeutics, Inc1.72+0.08+4.88%
ACSIAmerican Customer Satisfaction ETF76.16-0.05-0.07%
ACTEnact Holdings, Inc46.09-0.19-0.41%
ACTUActuate Therapeutics, Inc0.600.00-0.83%
ACVVirtus Diversified Income & Convertible Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest23.86+0.18+0.76%
ACVAACV Auctions Inc. Class A10.500.000.00%
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETF74.19-0.03-0.04%
ACXIFAcciona S.A244.05-5.21-2.09%
ACXPAcurx Pharmaceuticals, Inc1.14+0.04+3.64%
ACYNFT Vest Laddered Autocallable Barrier & Income ETF20.73+0.04+0.19%
ADArray Digital Infrastructure, Inc. Common Shares32.87-0.60-1.79%
ADAGAdagene Inc2.21+0.15+7.28%
ADAMAdamas Trust, Inc7.36-0.28-3.66%
ADBEAdobe Inc246.96+1.76+0.72%
ADBTAdvasa Holdings, Inc0.120.00+1.69%
ADCAgree Realty Corporation65.82-1.22-1.82%
ADDYYAdidas AG ADR88.24-0.24-0.27%
ADEAAdeia Inc.20.98+0.56+2.74%
ADGMAdagio Medical Holdings, In0.12+0.02+21.21%
ADIAnalog Devices, Inc394.81-0.63-0.16%
ADIGADI Global Distribution Inc.15.24-0.24-1.55%
ADILAdial Pharmaceuticals, In3.41-0.08-2.29%
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland Company81.02-1.59-1.92%
ADMAADMA Biologics In11.07+0.39+3.65%
ADNTAdient plc Ordinary Shares 17.73-0.21-1.17%
ADPAutomatic Data Processing, Inc287.14-1.76-0.61%
ADPTAdaptive Biotechnologies Corporatio23.93-0.09-0.37%
ADPVAdaptiv Select ETF43.24+0.03+0.07%
ADRNYKoninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV ADR36.62+0.14+0.38%
ADSEADS-TEC ENERGY PL9.76-0.17-1.71%
← PrevPage 1 of 66Next →