Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 17 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
DDOGDatadog, Inc256.56-3.80-1.46%
DDSDillard's, Inc.668.23+1.56+0.23%
DDTDillard's Capital Trust I25.14+0.03+0.12%
DEDeere & Company639.74+12.74+2.03%
DEAEasterly Government Properties, Inc.22.00+0.53+2.47%
DECDiversified Energy Company14.29-0.29-1.99%
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation87.240.000.00%
DEFIHashdex Bitcoin ETF108.000.000.00%
DEFTDefi Technologies, Inc0.43+0.01+3.44%
DEIDouglas Emmett, Inc.9.63+0.17+1.80%
DELHYDelivery Hero SE4.200.000.00%
DELLDell Technologies Inc. Class C463.93+8.49+1.86%
DENNDenny’s Corp6.250.000.00%
DEODiageo plc94.03+0.54+0.58%
DERMJourney Medical Corporatio5.39+0.22+4.26%
DETXLiberty Defense Holdings, Ltd1.57+0.09+6.08%
DEVSFDevvStream Corp.0.170.00-2.86%
DFARDFA Real Estate Securities Portfolio ETF Class Shares24.90+0.41+1.67%
DFASU.S. Small Cap Portfolio: ETF Class Shares78.70+1.15+1.49%
DFATU.S. Targeted Value Portfolio ETF Class Shares68.53+0.87+1.29%
DFCFDimensional Core Fixed Income ETF40.46-0.03-0.07%
DFDVDeFi Development Corp3.96+0.31+8.49%
DFHDream Finders Homes, Inc. Class A9.37+0.72+8.32%
DFINDonnelley Financial Solutions, Inc.53.29+1.05+2.01%
DFLEXDOUBLELINE FLEXIBLE INCOME FUND CLASS I8.570.000.00%
DFLIDragonfly Energy Holdings Cor2.86-0.06-2.05%
DFNST3 Defense Inc5.00+0.24+5.04%
DFSDiscover Financial Services200.050.000.00%
DFSDDimensional Short-Duration Fixed Income ETF46.62-0.12-0.26%
DFSVUS Small Cap Value Portfolio ETF Class Shares38.46+0.45+1.18%
DFTXDefinium Therapeutics, Inc.35.36+2.39+7.25%
DFUSDimensional U.S. Equity Market ETF83.96+0.59+0.71%
DFVEDoubleLine Fortune 500 Equal Weight ETF36.01+0.31+0.87%
DGDollar General Corporation134.40+1.13+0.85%
DGICBDonegal Group, Inc18.79-0.91-4.62%
DGIIDigi International Inc74.80+1.58+2.16%
DGNXDiginex Limite1.20-0.10-7.69%
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETF79.32+0.83+1.06%
DGRWWisdomTree U.S. Quality Dividend Growth Fund99.50+0.68+0.69%
DGTState Street SPDR Global Dow ETF189.58+1.67+0.89%
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated236.12+1.21+0.52%
DGXXDigi Power X Inc2.71+0.09+3.44%
DHDefinitive Healthcare Corp1.11+0.01+0.91%
DHAIWDIH Holding US, Inc. Warrants0.010.000.00%
DHCDiversified Healthcare Trust7.59+0.22+2.99%
DHID.R. Horton, Inc.139.02+3.71+2.74%
DHLGYDeutsche Post AG32.53+0.51+1.59%
DHRDanaher Corporation225.63+1.20+0.53%
DHSWisdomTree U.S. High Dividend Fund116.75+1.62+1.41%
DHTDHT Holdings, Inc.22.92-0.11-0.48%
DHXDHI Group, Inc.4.96+0.20+4.20%
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust525.61+6.69+1.29%
DIALColumbia Diversified Fixed Income Allocation ETF17.36+0.07+0.38%
DIBS1stdibs.com, Inc4.32+0.07+1.65%
DIDIYDiDi Global Inc.3.11-0.08-2.51%
DIEMFranklin Emerging Market Core Dividend Tilt Index ETF40.94-0.05-0.12%
DINDine Brands Global, Inc.31.98-0.34-1.05%
DINOHF Sinclair Corporation123.46-0.96-0.77%
DIODDiodes Incorporate86.16+1.39+1.64%
DIPETF Series Solutions29.830.000.00%
DISWalt Disney Company (The)111.33+1.74+1.59%
DISKTema Memory ETF29.78-0.02-0.07%
DIVGlobal X Super Dividend ETF18.98+0.19+1.01%
DIVHIntegrity Dividend Harvest ETF24.77+0.26+1.05%
DIVOAmplify CWP Enhanced Dividend Income ETF48.14+0.37+0.77%
DJIAGlobal X Dow 30 Covered Call ETF22.65+0.22+0.98%
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp6.51+0.08+1.24%
DKDelek US Holdings, Inc.74.73-0.35-0.47%
DKIDarkIris Inc0.050.00-1.96%
DKLDelek Logistics Partners, L.P. Common Units representing Limited Partner Interests56.59+0.40+0.71%
DKNGDraftKings Inc20.09+0.32+1.62%
DKSDick's Sporting Goods Inc143.28-0.49-0.34%
DLAKFDeutsche Lufthansa AG8.04+0.36+4.69%
DLAKYDeutsche Lufthansa AG ADR8.22+0.26+3.27%
DLBDolby Laboratories62.04+0.98+1.60%
DLHCDLH Holdings Corp3.92+0.14+3.70%
DLLLGraniteShares 2x Long DELL Daily ETF23.45+0.99+4.41%
DLODLocal Limite15.04+0.31+2.10%
DLPNDolphin Entertainment, Inc1.06+0.07+7.04%
DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.175.75+2.75+1.59%
DLTHDuluth Holdings Inc4.08+0.09+2.26%
DLTRDollar Tree, Inc125.02+1.87+1.52%
DLVHFDelivery Hero SE42.500.000.00%
DLXYDelixy Holdings Limite1.98-0.01-0.50%
DMDesktop Metal Inc4.960.000.00%
DMADestra Multi-Alternative Fund7.05-0.18-2.49%
DMCDel Monte Corporation Ordinary Shares29.71+0.26+0.88%
DMCFXInvesco Discovery Mid Cap Growth Fund Class R530.750.000.00%
DMLPDorchester Minerals, L.P30.21+0.16+0.53%
DMRADamora Therapeutics, Inc20.67+1.40+7.27%
DMRCDigimarc Corporatio7.68+0.55+7.71%
DNAGinkgo Bioworks Holdings, Inc. Class A10.32+0.25+2.48%
DNBDun & Bradstreet Holdings Inc.9.150.000.00%
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)2.31+0.04+1.76%
DNOWDNOW Inc.15.73-0.48-2.96%
DNPDNP Select Income Fund, Inc.10.04+0.08+0.80%
DNTHDianthus Therapeutics, Inc77.89+3.35+4.49%
DNUTKrispy Kreme, Inc2.98+0.03+1.02%
DOCHealthpeak Properties, Inc.18.83+0.43+2.34%
DOCKCorgi Ports, Rail & Freight ETF25.61+0.26+1.01%
← PrevPage 17 of 67Next →