Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 16 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
CVCapsoVision, Inc6.67+0.14+2.14%
CVACCureVac NV4.660.000.00%
CVBFCVB Financial Corporatio21.85-0.02-0.09%
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc510.97-10.99-2.11%
CVECenovus Energy Inc33.23+0.29+0.88%
CVEOCiveo Corporation (Canada) Common Shares28.52-0.81-2.76%
CVGICommercial Vehicle Group, Inc2.86-0.02-0.69%
CVGWCalavo Growers Inc26.090.000.00%
CVICVR Energy Inc.59.89-1.53-2.49%
CVKDCadrenal Therapeutics, Inc1.06-0.03-2.75%
CVLGCovenant Logistics Group, Inc. Class A29.16-1.56-5.08%
CVLTCommvault Systems, Inc152.79+3.68+2.47%
CVMCel-Sci Corporation1.65-0.14-7.82%
CVNACarvana Co. Class A58.71-0.12-0.20%
CVRChicago Rivet & Machine Co.10.30-0.98-8.69%
CVRXCVRx, Inc1.35+0.05+3.85%
CVSCVS Health Corporation92.68+0.32+0.35%
CVSACovista Inc. Common Shares128.58+1.83+1.44%
CVVCVD Equipment Corporatio3.70-0.17-4.39%
CVXChevron Corporation224.37-0.62-0.28%
CWCurtiss-Wright Corporation497.11-5.21-1.04%
CWBCCommunity West Bancshare25.21-0.54-2.10%
CWDCaliberCos Inc0.42+0.01+3.49%
CWENClearway Energy, Inc. Class C29.55-0.38-1.27%
CWENAClearway Energy Inc Class A40.430.000.00%
CWGLCrimson Wine4.07-0.16-3.78%
CWHCamping World Holdings, Inc. Class A4.41-0.10-2.22%
CWKCushman & Wakefield Ltd. Common Shares11.04-0.26-2.30%
CWSTCasella Waste Systems, Inc86.54-1.46-1.66%
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group45.58-0.77-1.66%
CWYGraniteShares YieldBOOST CRWV ETF13.78-0.05-0.33%
CXCemex, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored ADR10.29+0.04+0.39%
CXAICXApp Inc1.89-0.03-1.56%
CXMSprinklr, Inc. Class A6.12+0.29+4.97%
CXSEWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprises Fund33.280.000.00%
CXTCrane NXT, Co.56.75+2.03+3.71%
CXWCoreCivic, Inc.29.90-0.77-2.51%
CYABCyabra, Inc0.15+0.01+3.70%
CYATYContemporary Amperex Technology Co., Limited13.75-0.30-2.14%
CYBHFCyberCatch Holdings, Inc.1.62+0.01+0.43%
CYBRCyberArk Software Ltd408.850.000.00%
CYCUCycurion, Inc2.18-0.01-0.46%
CYCUWCycurion, Inc0.04+0.01+17.39%
CYDChina Yuchai International Limited25.89-0.13-0.50%
CYHCommunity Health Systems, Inc.2.76-0.12-4.17%
CYNCyngn Inc0.41-0.03-6.49%
CYPHCypherpunk Technologies Inc2.53-0.04-1.56%
CYRBYCyrela Brazil Realty SA6.45+0.04+0.62%
CYRXCryoPort, Inc16.98+0.14+0.83%
CYTKCytokinetics, Incorporate62.65+0.70+1.13%
CZFSCitizens Financial Services, Inc79.10-0.93-1.16%
CZGIXCZGIX22.31+0.04+0.18%
CZRCaesars Entertainment, Inc29.04+0.24+0.83%
DDominion Energy, Inc.62.21-1.35-2.12%
DACDanaos Corporation156.48-1.69-1.07%
DAICCID HoldCo, Inc1.05-0.14-11.76%
DAICWCID HoldCo, Inc0.01-0.01-42.50%
DAKTDaktronics, Inc18.61+0.40+2.20%
DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.74.63-0.74-0.98%
DANDana Incorporated28.76-0.21-0.72%
DANADana Limited Volatility ETF24.980.00-0.02%
DAPPVanEck Digital Transformation ETF15.50-0.08-0.51%
DARDarling Ingredients Inc.59.69-1.67-2.72%
DAREDare Bioscience, Inc0.71-0.02-2.57%
DASHDoorDash, Inc193.53+4.38+2.32%
DASTYDassault Systemes SA26.14+0.20+0.77%
DATProShares Big Data Refiners ETF53.620.000.00%
DAVAEndava plc American Depositary Shares (each representing one Class A Ordinary Share)2.05-0.01-0.49%
DAVEDave Inc.359.46-7.94-2.16%
DAXGlobal X DAX Germany ETF43.72-0.57-1.29%
DBDeutsche Bank AG31.63-0.94-2.89%
DBAInvesco DB Agriculture Fund28.20-0.03-0.11%
DBCInvesco DB Commodity Index Tracking Fund33.68-0.06-0.18%
DBDDiebold Nixdorf Incorporated Common stock67.57+0.74+1.11%
DBGIDigital Brands Group, Inc2.14-0.23-9.89%
DBIDesigner Brands Inc. Class A6.05-0.14-2.26%
DBMFiMGP DBi Managed Futures Strategy ETF32.97+0.26+0.79%
DBOInvesco DB Oil Fund25.77-0.22-0.85%
DBRGDigitalbridge Group Inc16.000.000.00%
DBSDFDBS Group Holdings Ltd55.67-3.48-5.88%
DBSDYDBS Group Holdings Ltd ADR230.99+0.30+0.13%
DBVTDBV Technologies S.A8.97-0.08-0.88%
DBXDropbox, Inc35.94+0.37+1.04%
DCDakota Gold Corp.5.52+0.01+0.18%
DCAPT-Strive Digital Credit Preferred Income ETF24.85+0.12+0.50%
DCBODocebo Inc28.16+0.57+2.07%
DCGODocGo Inc0.25-0.02-6.11%
DCHDauch Corporation4.75-0.09-1.86%
DCIDonaldson Company, Inc.87.32-0.65-0.74%
DCMTDoubleLine Commodity Strategy ETF38.75-0.02-0.06%
DCODucommun Incorporated169.97-0.79-0.46%
DCOMDime Commercial Bancshares, Inc.38.70-0.13-0.33%
DCOYDecoy Therapeutics Inc1.170.000.00%
DCREDoubleLine Commercial Real Estate Debt ETF50.89-0.03-0.05%
DCXDigital Currency X Technology Inc1.32-0.06-4.35%
DDDuPont de Nemours, Inc.129.34-1.11-0.85%
DDCDDC Enterprise Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.14-0.01-5.36%
DDD3D Systems Corporation2.89+0.13+4.71%
DDIDoubleDown Interactive Co., Ltd13.88+0.08+0.58%
DDMProShares Ultra Dow3063.59-0.07-0.11%
← PrevPage 16 of 67Next →